Nr. | Name | Herkunft | NTR | Armee | Team | Bezahlt | Armeeliste |
1. | Martin aka "Curufinwe" | Stutensee | 768 | Dunkelelfen | Team Underworld | ja | ja |
2. | Christian aka "Maulwurfmann" | Haßfurt | 551 | Dämonen des Chaos | Team Underworld | ja | ja |
3. | Martin aka "Sarana" | Würzburg | 1976 | Zwerge | Damage Inc. Würzburg | ja | ja |
4. | Thomas aka "Dranack" | Aschaffenburg | 1595 | Khemri | Asgard Aschaffenburg e.V. | ja | ja |
5. | Matthias aka "Grognak" | Düsseldorf | 512 | Söldner | Asgard Aschaffenburg e.V. | ja | ja |
6. | Thomas aka "Killer_Power" | Frankfurt | 250 | Vampire | WBC | ja | ja |
7. | (anonym) | | - | Söldner | SV Kyoto | ja | ja |
8. | Benjamin aka "knorrfaust" | Nidda | 396 | Orks & Goblins | | ja | ja |
9. | Claudio aka "Murakami" | Schweinfurt | 455 | Vampire | Team Underworld | ja | ja |
10. | Cody aka "Gloeckchen" | Schweinfurt | 461 | Waldelfen | Team Underworld | ja | ja |
11. | Peter aka "Vile" | Forchheim | 584 | Skaven | Team Underworld | ja | ja |
12. | Andreas aka "Malekit" | Schweinfurt | - | Dunkelelfen | Team Underworld | ja | ja |
13. | Martin aka "Gobbowahnsinn" | Wiesentheid | 2737 | Dämonen des Chaos | Team Underworld | ja | ja |
14. | Marcus H. | Erlensee | - | Vampire | | ja | ja |
15. | Felix O. | Johannesberg | - | Zwerge | Asgard Aschaffenburg e.V | ja | ja |
16. | Wolfgang aka "rescuediver" | Nufringen | 1257 | Echsenmenschen | Team South Germany | ja | ja |
17. | Ralf aka "Xabbu" | Wartenberg | 310 | Oger Königreiche | Mein Freund der Baum | ja | ja |
18. | Leonard aka "Tell" | Frankfurt | 1639 | Waldelfen | Team Rocket | ja | ja |
19. | Christoph aka "BioHolic" | Immenhausen | 2365 | Vampire | Tabletop Club Rhein Main e.V. | ja | ja |
20. | Tobias aka "Fungusmampfa" | Aalen | 2796 | Orks & Goblins | Damage Inc. Würzburg | ja | ja |
21. | Anton aka "Clyde" | Frankfurt am Main | 1659 | Echsenmenschen | | ja | ja |
22. | Dominik aka "Lathan" | Frankfurt | 3562 | Hochelfen | Team Rocket | ja | ja |
23. | Ralf S. | Lauterbach | - | Chaoskrieger | Mein Freund der Baum | ja | ja |
24. | Simon aka "weltenspringer" | Langenselbold | 2266 | Hochelfen | Team Rocket | ja | ja |
25. | Robert aka "DERzwerg" | Mörfelden-Walldorf | 2166 | Zwerge | Team Rocket | ja | ja |
26. | Richard aka "recornman" | Frankfurt | - | Tiermenschen | Team Goldfinger FFM | ja | ja |
27. | Sven aka "Jamesmorgan" | Igstadt | 1949 | Bretonen | Freelancer | ja | ja |
28. | Sascha aka "maranello" | Rodgau | 3948 | Bretonen | Team Goldfinger FFM | ja | ja |
29. | Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger" | Ulm | 937 | Imperium | Team Goldfinger FFM | ja | ja |
30. | Michael aka "Chaosbiene" | Mannheim | 205 | Dämonen des Chaos | | ja | ja |
31. | Jonas aka "Auster" | Würzburg | 2762 | Oger Königreiche | Damage Inc. Würzburg | ja | ja |
32. | Uwe aka "Sir_Talretard" | Aschaffenburg | 446 | Waldelfen | | ja | ja |