T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMAGNETBASES.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

TableTop Stadtmeisterschaften Berlin 2012 I - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Pascal "Malkier" ConradDBerlin706High Elvesyesyes
2. Patrick "Kronon" SchlottDBerlin444Orcs & GoblinsDie Warhamsternoyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
3. Erwin "Phobos" FrentzelDBerlin-Wood ElvesImperator vult!nono
4. Micha "StrangerComeKnockin" ScholzDBerlin9Dogs of Warnono
5. Friedemann "dirty_player" WalzerDBerlin2Vampire CountsPOSAZ - Berlinnono
6. Matthias "Ratatoeskr" HaberlandDJena96Orcs & GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
7. Niels "Com_Ghost" GeistDBerlin160Dogs of Warnono
8. Malte "Bill_Butterfly" WitzkoDBerlin425LizardmenImportschlagernono
9. (anonym)-High Elvesnono
10. Kim "Thorin" KavenDHamburg747High Elvesnono
11. Paul "Dekadenz" FeuerstakeDLeipzig/Berlin30Dark Elvesnono
12. Karsten "Bretonii" GrundmannDBerlin1341BretonniaSiemens TTnono
13. Simon "N0mis" HaumersenDBerlin1336LizardmenDie Warhamsternono
14. Ruben "Da_Gobbo" RimkusDBerlin16Orcs & GoblinsPOSAZ - Berlinnono
15. Kevin "Dr_Akula" BauerDBerlin24LizardmenPOSAZ - Berlinnono
16. Olaf "Conan" BombisDGlienicke/Nordbahn483High ElvesSiemens TTnono
17. Jan "GabbaGandalf" RanauDKöln143Orcs & Goblinsnono
18. Vincent "Dr_Ehtuer" KloseDBerlin19EmpirePOSAZ - Berlinnono
19. Oliver "Comandante" KlostermannDHamburg28Dark ElvesPloppnono
20. Wolfgang "AppleTree" HöllDHamburg51Dark ElvesDie Atzen des Bösennono
21. Johannes "Der_Puppenspieler" MohrDCuxhaven4Daemons of ChaosMancaversnono
22. Erik "Ian-G" WinterleitnerDBerlin176EmpireUniplay e.V.nono
23. Florian "Voggo" VoggenthalerDMünchen23Vampire Countsnono
24. Carl-Sören "Entropy" WillrodtDNeumünster1346High Elvesnono
25. Stefano "elfoscuro" NatiliDBerlin849Dark ElvesSiemens TTnono
26. Fabian "Sindrii" GrugelDSchwerin732Chaos WarriorsNordlichternono
27. Christoph "telen" KlannDHamburg772Daemons of ChaosNordlichternono
28. Julian "Chopperman13" RolingDBerlin2232Dwarfsnono
29. Patrick "elenegal" HeidemannDBerlin407EmpireSiemens TTnono
30. Christian "CrazyChris" SkuzaDUeckermünde59Chaos DwarfsJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
31. Gerrit "Geraan" KorffDBerlin3830Skavennono
32. Oliver "nupsnups" OestmannDNorderstedt108Wood ElvesTeam Nordhammernono
33. Thomas "Zwergnase" MöllerDLeipzig26Vampire CountsOstfrontnono
34. Christian "Lockhead" FritscheDBerlin908Wood Elvesnono
35. Thomas "Scrub" AhlichDMarburg1Chaos WarriorsMichael Geringer Fanclubnono
36. Michael "Calaquendi" MaiDGießen111High ElvesMichael Geringer Fanclubnono
37. Tomek "Oakenshield" ChudzinskiPLBerlin / Zielona Góra285DwarfsAdAstra Zielona Góranono
38. Norman "Dr_Eist" SusiloDBerlin17BretonniaPOSAZ - Berlinnono


Distribution of Armies
High Elves:1
Orcs & Goblins:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:2
©2004-2014. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.