T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

TableTop Stadtmeisterschaften Berlin 2012 I - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Pascal "Malkier" ConradDBerlin630High Elvesyesyes
2. Patrick "Kronon" SchlottDBerlin384Orcs & GoblinsDie Warhamsternoyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
3. Erwin "Phobos" FrentzelDBerlin-Wood ElvesImperator vult!nono
4. Micha "StrangerComeKnockin" ScholzDBerlin5Dogs of Warnono
5. Friedemann "dirty_player" WalzerDBerlin1Vampire CountsPOSAZ - Berlinnono
6. Matthias "Ratatoeskr" HaberlandDJena147Orcs & GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
7. Niels "Com_Ghost" GeistDBerlin100Dogs of Warnono
8. Malte "Bill_Butterfly" WitzkoDBerlin413LizardmenImportschlagernono
9. (anonym)-High Elvesnono
10. Kim "Thorin" KavenDHamburg748High Elvesnono
11. Paul "Dekadenz" FeuerstakeDLeipzig/Berlin38Dark Elvesnono
12. Karsten "Bretonii" GrundmannDBerlin1359BretonniaSiemens TTnono
13. Simon "N0mis" HaumersenDBerlin1230LizardmenDie Warhamsternono
14. Ruben "Da_Gobbo" RimkusDBerlin30Orcs & GoblinsPOSAZ - Berlinnono
15. Kevin "Dr_Akula" BauerDBerlin50LizardmenPOSAZ - Berlinnono
16. Olaf "Conan" BombisDGlienicke/Nordbahn398High ElvesSiemens TTnono
17. Jan "GabbaGandalf" RanauDKöln94Orcs & Goblinsnono
18. Vincent "Dr_Ehtuer" KloseDBerlin25EmpirePOSAZ - Berlinnono
19. Oliver "Comandante" KlostermannDHamburg81Dark ElvesPloppnono
20. Wolfgang "AppleTree" HöllDHamburg93Dark ElvesDie Atzen des Bösennono
21. Johannes "Der_Puppenspieler" MohrDCuxhaven17Daemons of ChaosMancaversnono
22. Erik "Ian-G" WinterleitnerDBerlin154EmpireUniplay e.V.nono
23. Florian "Voggo" VoggenthalerDMünchen21Vampire Countsnono
24. Carl-Sören "Entropy" WillrodtDNeumünster1349High Elvesnono
25. Stefano "elfoscuro" NatiliDBerlin846Dark ElvesSiemens TTnono
26. Fabian "Sindrii" GrugelDSchwerin677Chaos WarriorsNordlichternono
27. Christoph "telen" KlannDHamburg659Daemons of ChaosNordlichternono
28. Julian "Chopperman13" RolingDBerlin2197Dwarfsnono
29. Patrick "elenegal" HeidemannDBerlin381EmpireSiemens TTnono
30. Christian "CrazyChris" SkuzaDUeckermünde90Chaos DwarfsJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
31. Gerrit "Geraan" KorffDBerlin3779Skavennono
32. Oliver "nupsnups" OestmannDNorderstedt101Wood ElvesTeam Nordhammernono
33. Thomas "Zwergnase" MöllerDLeipzig16Vampire CountsOstfrontnono
34. Christian "Lockhead" FritscheDBerlin883Wood Elvesnono
35. Thomas "Scrub" AhlichDMarburg2Chaos WarriorsMichael Geringer Fanclubnono
36. Michael "Calaquendi" MaiDGießen86High ElvesMichael Geringer Fanclubnono
37. Tomek "Oakenshield" ChudzinskiPLBerlin / Zielona Góra241DwarfsAdAstra Zielona Góranono
38. Norman "Dr_Eist" SusiloDBerlin15BretonniaPOSAZ - Berlinnono


Distribution of Armies
High Elves:1
Orcs & Goblins:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:2
©2004-2014. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.