T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertBattlefield Berlin
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Les 15 Légions en double édition juin 2012 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nicolas "Hiruma76" PiedallosFRouen296Dark EldarYvain et Gauvainyesyes
2. Sébastien "Hert" RamonetFRouen640Grey KnightsYvain et Gauvainyesyes
3. Olivier "Drakkhenn" GenesteFGuiry En Vexin378Orksmgwayesyes
4. Mickael "Hamm4R" ColombierFIvry Sur Seine196Chaos Space Marinesmgwayesyes
5. Alexandre "radsdar" Dos SantosFSainte-Adresse2235Space MarinesJesus Army III : Resurrectionyesyes
6. Cédric "muleur" GwhFLe Havre-Astra Militarumlegionnaireyesyes
7. Maxime "maximus76" AugerFFontaine-La-Mallet3143Grey Knightsthe oudada teamyesyes
8. Florian "marauth" BasilleFFontaine-La-Mallet3076Eldarthe oudada teamyesyes
9. Pascal "karotte" GontierFSotteville-Lès-Rouen913Dark EldarPere & Filsyesyes
10. Damien "yenlui" GontierFAndrésy325Dark AngelsPere & Filsyesyes
11. Vincent "Elethorn" Joly-RosierFRouen2550NecronsLes Sadiques Mécaniquesyesyes
12. Harold "Amakiir" LeteurtreFRouen2550Chaos Space MarinesLes Sadiques Mécaniquesyesyes
13. Guillaume "Captaincorvinus" BecquetFLe Havre2235Space MarinesJesus Army III : Resurrectionyesyes
14. François "Darkeye" DecaensFLe Havre1119Dark EldarLes mecs trop trop vilainsyesyes
15. Guillaume "kurgaen" MrFBolbec-Space WolvesLUG and WAGHyesyes
16. Frédéric "laresistance" SanguinettiFParis516Space MarinesPerceval et Karadocyesyes
17. Christophe "Plik" SanguinettiFRouen259Grey KnightsPerceval et Karadocyesyes
18. Cedric "Spirit" ChassaigneFBihorel431Blood AngelsBIB'RON TOU'RISKyesyes
19. Frédéric "Deadlus" TurlinFSaint Aubin Les Elbeuf550Astra MilitarumBIB'RON TOU'RISKyesyes
20. Thomas "Etmerya" MathéFRouen422NecronsBSoDyesyes
21. Sebastien "Meroth" AvenelFPetit-Quevilly1951NecronsBSoDyesyes
22. Julien "Moon" MoonFLe Havre342Dark EldarLes mecs trop trop vilainsyesyes
23. Cyril "letemps0" Saint-OuenFLa Haye Malherbe857Necronsrothomagus forceyesyes
24. Samuel "xzavisk" BlondelleFRougemontiers1228Eldarrothomagus forceyesyes
25. Alexandre "TiAlex" NeveuFTancarville1255TyranidsLUGyesyes
26. Alexandre "Polo76" ClaudeFLe Havre520TyranidsLUGyesyes
27. Sylvain "muleur" GwhFLe Havre-Astra Militarumlegionnaireyesyes
28. Nicolas "nico76" DussueilFLe Havre865Dark EldarWaghounetteyesyes
29. Sylvain "superbob" LedueyFVirville1031EldarWaghounetteyesyes
30. Odin "Odin" LeguernFLe Havre-Necronscroncron teamyesyes
31. Camille "GrandCamille" GrandFLe Havre-Necronscroncron teamyesyes
32. Guillaume "guimove76" PereiraFLa Frenaye1354Blood Angelsguimoveyesyes
33. Baptiste "amotrall" La HayeFLe Havre1210Orksguimoveyesyes
34. Cyrille "thordor76" La HayeFTurretot1502Astra MilitarumNew F3 pa-yesyes
35. Jordan "Shoups" LecourtoisFLillebonne1364NecronsLUG and WAGHyesyes
36. Ricky "Stellias" CouturierFLe Havre-Astra MilitarumNew F3 pa-yesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1New F3 pa-thordor76, Stellias
2LUGTiAlex, Polo76
3Perceval et Karadoclaresistance, Plik
4Yvain et GauvainHiruma76, Hert
5BIB'RON TOU'RISKDeadlus, Spirit
6mgwaDrakkhenn, Hamm4R
7rothomagus forceletemps0, xzavisk
8Pere & Filsyenlui, karotte
9Jesus Army III : Resurrectionradsdar, Captaincorvinus
10the oudada teammarauth, maximus76
11Les mecs trop trop vilainsDarkeye, Moon
12guimoveguimove76, amotrall
13Les Sadiques MécaniquesElethorn, Amakiir
14LUG and WAGHkurgaen, Shoups
15BSoDMeroth, Etmerya
16Waghounettenico76, superbob
17croncron teamOdin, GrandCamille
18legionnairemuleur, muleur


Distribution of Armies
Necrons:7
Astra Militarum:5
Dark Eldar:5
Eldar:3
Grey Knights:3
Space Marines:3
Blood Angels:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Orks:2
Tyranids:2
Dark Angels:1
Space Wolves:1
Distribution of Origins
Seine-Maritime (76):30
Eure (27):2
Paris (75):1
Yvelines (78):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2014. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.