T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-INTERNATIONAL
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Tournament Calendar
Following tournaments take part at April 4th 2020:
3. Dice Arena 40k-Turnier ITC
Name:
3. Dice Arena 40k-Turnier ITC
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizers:
Skanrsnik
,
ZeroKey
Location:
Dice Arena
Address:
Schneeberger Straße 3
09125 Chemnitz
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 08:00
End:
2020-04-04 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
20
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
5. Nova Core War's
Name:
5. Nova Core War's
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizer:
blacksun
Location:
Räumlichkeiten der Chrischona Gemeinde
Address:
Grienmatt 42
79650 Schopfheim
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 08:30
End:
2020-04-04 20:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
24
Charge:
18 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Rencontre par Equipes de 6 avant l'Inter
Name:
Rencontre par Equipes de 6 avant l'Inter
Gamesystem:
The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles
Organizer:
Kim
Location:
Lycée Agricole du Périgord
Address:
Avenue Winston Churchill
24660 Coulounieix Chamiers
France
Start:
2020-04-04 08:30
End:
2020-04-05 17:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
48
Charge:
25 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Big Battle Day - abgesagt!
Name:
Big Battle Day - abgesagt!
Gamesystem:
Tabletop Convention
Organizer:
El_Cid
Location:
Gasthaus Leobendorf
Address:
Römerstrasse 1
5110 Laufen / Leobendorf
Austria
Start:
2020-04-04 09:00
End:
2020-04-04 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
20
Charge:
none
III. T.T.C.R. Tablepott Gemosche
Name:
III. T.T.C.R. Tablepott Gemosche
Gamesystem:
The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles
Organizers:
Darkblade94
,
Hobbit
,
Thanquol27
Location:
TTCR
Address:
Walpurgisstraße 23
45888 Gelsenkirchen
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 09:00
End:
2020-04-04 19:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
12
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
TTR - Excelsior Startup
Name:
TTR - Excelsior Startup
Gamesystem:
Marvel: Crisis Protocol
Organizer:
Raghnath
Location:
Clubräume des TTR im Technopark Raaba
Address:
Dr.-Auner-Straße 22
8074 Raaba
Austria
Start:
2020-04-04 09:00
End:
2020-04-04 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
14
Charge:
7 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Pax Imperialis II - Skylla
Name:
Pax Imperialis II - Skylla
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizer:
Ulricson
Location:
Pfarrheim
Address:
Kirchenplatz 20
2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Austria
Start:
2020-04-04 09:00
End:
2020-04-04 17:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
24
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
2. Kassel-Cup
Name:
2. Kassel-Cup
Gamesystem:
The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles
Organizers:
Indy
,
Starspieler
Location:
Aqua Pub Kassel
Address:
Frankfurter Straße 314
34134 Kassel
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 09:00
End:
2020-04-04 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
3. Mainzer Age of Sigmar Turnier
Name:
3. Mainzer Age of Sigmar Turnier
Gamesystem:
Warhammer Age of Sigmar
Organizer:
Diplombandit
Location:
Mainz
Address:
folgt...
55128 Mainz
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 09:00
End:
2020-04-04 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Qualification World Cup 2020 - D1 - The FINAL
Name:
Qualification World Cup 2020 - D1 - The FINAL
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizers:
Aedarian
,
Dahrkan
,
Manwe314
Location:
Grenier des Legendes
Address:
Maison de la Citoyenneté
94200 Ivry Sur Seine
France
Start:
2020-04-04 09:00
End:
2020-04-05 15:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
36
Charge:
25 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Star Wars: Legion – 3. Kampf an Rhein und Ruhr
Name:
Star Wars: Legion – 3. Kampf an Rhein und Ruhr
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: Legion
Organizer:
ich
Location:
GHOTEL hotel & living Essen
Address:
Hachestr. 63
45127 Essen
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 09:00
End:
2020-04-04 18:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
32
Charge:
20 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Le gros monsieur d'abord !
Name:
Le gros monsieur d'abord !
Gamesystem:
Briskars
Organizer:
coolud
Location:
L'Amitié Lingolsheim
Address:
19 rue de Geispolsheim
67380 Lingolsheim
France
Start:
2020-04-04 09:00
End:
2020-04-04 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
none
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
43. Bedburger Scheuenkloppen Ars Bellica ITC
Name:
43. Bedburger Scheuenkloppen Ars Bellica ITC
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizers:
DJ1010
,
Panzerandy
Location:
Clubräume der Bedburger Tabletopfreunde e.V.
Address:
Grevenbroicher Str. 28
50126 Bergheim Glesch
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 09:00
End:
2020-04-04 19:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
32
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
X-Wing Prime Championship Kaiserslautern
Name:
X-Wing Prime Championship Kaiserslautern
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizer:
MinengildeKessel
Location:
Volkshochschule Kaiserslautern
Address:
Kanalstraße 3
67655 Kaiserslautern
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 09:00
End:
2020-04-04 23:59
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Red Lion Cup 2020
Name:
Red Lion Cup 2020
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizers:
Gray_Death_Legion
,
gruncher
Location:
Kinder- und Jugendzentrum Mühle
Address:
An der Neustadtmühle 3
38100 Braunschweig
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 09:15
End:
2020-04-04 20:15
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
30
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
1. SAGA Turnier auf der Red Lions Con
Name:
1. SAGA Turnier auf der Red Lions Con
Gamesystem:
SAGA
Organizers:
Gray_Death_Legion
,
Sir_Wenning
Location:
Red Lions Con (KINDER- UND JUGENDZENTRUM MÜHLE)
Address:
An der Neustadtmühle 3
38100 Braunschweig
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 09:30
End:
2020-04-04 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Warhammer Underworlds Régional Paris
Name:
Warhammer Underworlds Régional Paris
Gamesystem:
Warhammer Underworlds
Organizer:
Woodmaker
Location:
magic bazar
Address:
131 avenue de France,
75013 Paris
France
Start:
2020-04-04 09:30
End:
2020-04-04 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
60
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Armada Prime Championship Ile de France
Name:
Armada Prime Championship Ile de France
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: Armada
Organizer:
benito75
Location:
Salle Yves Kermen
Address:
624, rue Yves Kermen
92100 Boulogne Billancourt
France
Start:
2020-04-04 09:30
End:
2020-04-04 18:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
HTL - Meister von Mittelerde #4 - Minyarts
Name:
HTL - Meister von Mittelerde #4 - Minyarts
Gamesystem:
Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game
Organizer:
Minyarts
Location:
Minyarts - Miniatures & More
Address:
Nordstr. 45
59269 Beckum
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 09:30
End:
2020-04-04 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
24
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Red Lion Infinity Derby 2020
Name:
Red Lion Infinity Derby 2020
Gamesystem:
Infinity
Organizers:
Gray_Death_Legion
,
Maximilian13
,
Nolimon
Location:
Kinder- und Jugendzentrum Mühle
Address:
An der Neustadtmühle 3
38100 Braunschweig
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 09:30
End:
2020-04-04 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Red Lion Mutiny 2020
Name:
Red Lion Mutiny 2020
Gamesystem:
Freebooter's Fate
Organizers:
Gray_Death_Legion
,
Stahlbart
,
Waaghboss
Location:
Kinder- und Jugendzentrum Mühle
Address:
An der Neustadtmühle 3
38100 Braunschweig
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 09:30
End:
2020-04-04 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
10
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Warhammer Underworld 7 mars 2020
Name:
Warhammer Underworld 7 mars 2020
Gamesystem:
Warhammer Underworlds
Organizer:
Mondes-Fantastiques
Location:
Mondes-Fantastiques
Address:
4 rue Lucie Aubrac
74000 Annecy
France
Start:
2020-04-04 09:30
End:
2020-04-04 17:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
20 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Berlin Bash Battlefield 2
Name:
Berlin Bash Battlefield 2
Gamesystem:
Warmachine
Organizer:
Nox
Location:
Battlefield Berlin
Address:
Gneisenaustraße 43
10961 Berlin
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 10:00
End:
2020-04-04 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
12
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
over-clocked IV - freshly formed fissures
Name:
over-clocked IV - freshly formed fissures
Gamesystem:
Guild Ball
Organizer:
Lokibri
Location:
Fritzlar, Hardehäuser Hof
Address:
Kasseler Straße 22B
34560 Fritzlar
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 10:00
End:
2020-04-04 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Warhammer Underworlds Aussenposten 01/20
Name:
Warhammer Underworlds Aussenposten 01/20
Gamesystem:
Warhammer Underworlds
Organizer:
Damar
Location:
Aussenposten
Address:
Stephansfelder Str. 1
78532 Tuttlingen
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 10:00
End:
2020-04-04 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
12
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Occibowl 2020 - Round 4
Name:
Occibowl 2020 - Round 4
Gamesystem:
Blood Bowl
Organizers:
Cromwel
,
LeStef
Location:
Forges de Lumière
Address:
1 Place Clémence ISAURE
31320 Castanet Tolosan
France
Start:
2020-04-04 10:00
End:
2020-04-04 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
12
Charge:
8 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
X-Wing Aces High Turnier
Name:
X-Wing Aces High Turnier
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizer:
cybu
Location:
DracheNäscht
Address:
Rathausgasse 52
3011 Bern
Switzerland
Start:
2020-04-04 10:00
End:
2020-04-04 16:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Prime Meisterschaft Bootcamp der Flughelden
Name:
Prime Meisterschaft Bootcamp der Flughelden
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizer:
BarmbekerFlughelden
Location:
Gymnasium Kaiser-Friedrich-Ufer
Address:
Kaiser-Friedrich-Ufer 6
20259 Hamburg
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 10:00
End:
2020-04-04 19:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
32
Charge:
12 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Tellurian: X-Wing Store Chmapionship 2020-1
Name:
Tellurian: X-Wing Store Chmapionship 2020-1
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizers:
ha_ARMAN_n_I
,
Tellurian-Dirk
Location:
Tellurian Games
Address:
Stockumer Str. 442
44227 Dortmund
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 11:00
End:
2020-04-04 22:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Warhammer Underworlds Turnier
Name:
Warhammer Underworlds Turnier
Gamesystem:
Warhammer Underworlds
Organizer:
YODASDATA
Location:
Spielviel / Yoda's Data
Address:
Grunerstraße 28
65510 Idstein
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 11:00
End:
2020-04-04 17:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
2. Warhammer Saarbrücken Underworlds Cup
Name:
2. Warhammer Saarbrücken Underworlds Cup
Gamesystem:
Warhammer Underworlds
Organizer:
Jumbo
Location:
Warhammer Store Saarbrücken
Address:
Kaiserstrasse 16-18. Eingang Sulzbachstrasse
66111 Saarbrücken
Germany
Start:
2020-04-04 13:00
End:
2020-04-04 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
8
Charge:
1 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
- Tournoi Warcry du chaos -
Name:
- Tournoi Warcry du chaos -
Gamesystem:
Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Warcry
Organizer:
Rowdy
Location:
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Address:
Bordeaux
33000 Bordeaux
France
Start:
2020-04-04 14:00
End:
2020-04-05 02:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
12
Charge:
3 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
32 e Après-midi DBA de la Horde d'Or (avril 2020)
Name:
32 e Après-midi DBA de la Horde d'Or (avril 2020)
Gamesystem:
De Bellis Antiquitatis
Organizers:
CGD
,
RonT3
Location:
Asnières-sur-Seine
Address:
CAS Place de l'hôtel de ville
92600 Asnieres Sur Seine
France
Start:
2020-04-04 14:00
End:
2020-04-04 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
none
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i