T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Army Statistics - Germany - Warhammer Underworlds

You can see a couple of statistics about the distribution and placements of armies in the tournaments. Only T³-Tournaments using the GoePP are used for the statistics, because all other tournaments don't offer the needed data.

Please select gamesystem:


Army Distribution

PlaceArmyNumber
1.Ironskull's Boyz166
2.Steelheart's Champions165
3.Magore’s Fiends140
4.Thorns of the Briar Queen129
5.Sepulchral Guard128
6.Spiteclaw's Swarm122
7.Garrek's Reavers121
8.Stormsire's Cursebreakers115
9.The Chosen Axes106
10.The Grymwatch84
11.Rippa's Snarlfangs80
12.The Farstriders79
13.Zarbag’s Gitz77
14.Thundrik's Profiteers73
15.Mollog’s Mob66
16.Eyes of the Nine64
17.Skaeth's Wild Hunt61
18.Hrothgorn's Mantrappers45
18.Lady Harrow's Mournflight45
19.Ylthari's Guardians42
20.Godsworn Hunt36
21.Grashrak's Despoilers30
22.Ironsoul's Condemnors28
23.The Wurmspat26
24.Morgok's Krushas24
24.The Crimson Court24
25.Starblood Stalkers22
26.Kainan's Reapers21
27.Hedkrakka's Madmob17
28.Morgwaeth's Blade-coven16
29.Myari's Purifiers14
30.The Dread Pageant13
31.Elathain's Soulraid11
32.Blackpowder's Buccaneers9
33.The Shadeborn8
33.Wraithcreepers8
34.Storm of Celestus6
34.Khagra's Ravagers6
35.Skittershank's Clawpack5
36.Domitan's Stormcoven4
36.Gnarlspirit Pack4
37.Xandire's Truthseekers3
37.Sons of Velmorn3
37.Ephilim's Pandaemonium3
38.Da Kunnin’ Krew2
39.The Exiled Dead1
Total:2252

Army Ranking (on all results)

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Wraithcreepers100.00
2.Steelheart's Champions57.67
3.Ironskull's Boyz54.19
4.Eyes of the Nine52.56
5.Stormsire's Cursebreakers51.66
6.Thundrik's Profiteers50.46
7.The Grymwatch49.52
8.Godsworn Hunt48.87
9.Hrothgorn's Mantrappers48.26
10.Thorns of the Briar Queen46.85
11.Sepulchral Guard46.67
12.Rippa's Snarlfangs46.64
13.Ironsoul's Condemnors46.43
13.The Crimson Court46.43
13.The Farstriders46.43
14.Spiteclaw's Swarm45.78
15.Elathain's Soulraid45.30
16.Kainan's Reapers45.24
17.Lady Harrow's Mournflight43.55
18.The Chosen Axes43.52
19.Zarbag’s Gitz42.62
20.Garrek's Reavers42.23
21.Magore’s Fiends42.01
22.Storm of Celestus41.27
23.The Shadeborn40.62
23.Mollog’s Mob40.62
24.Skaeth's Wild Hunt40.46
25.Hedkrakka's Madmob39.79
26.Myari's Purifiers39.28
27.Starblood Stalkers39.00
28.Morgok's Krushas38.42
29.Ylthari's Guardians38.30
30.The Dread Pageant36.33
31.Khagra's Ravagers35.37
32.The Wurmspat34.39
33.Grashrak's Despoilers34.34
34.Morgwaeth's Blade-coven32.62
35.Blackpowder's Buccaneers25.79
Average:48.56
Info: Only armies whith at least 6 placements are counted. The army with the best placements is put in place 1 with an index of 100. The other placements depend on this index.

Army Ranking (only on tournament wins)

PlaceArmyVictories
1.Steelheart's Champions20
2.Ironskull's Boyz18
2.Stormsire's Cursebreakers18
3.Spiteclaw's Swarm15
4.Thorns of the Briar Queen14
4.Garrek's Reavers14
4.Sepulchral Guard14
5.The Grymwatch11
5.The Farstriders11
6.The Chosen Axes9
6.Magore’s Fiends9
6.Thundrik's Profiteers9
7.Eyes of the Nine8
7.Rippa's Snarlfangs8
8.Hrothgorn's Mantrappers7
8.Zarbag’s Gitz7
9.Ironsoul's Condemnors6
9.Godsworn Hunt6
9.Mollog’s Mob6
9.Lady Harrow's Mournflight6
10.Hedkrakka's Madmob5
11.The Crimson Court4
11.Grashrak's Despoilers4
11.Wraithcreepers4
12.Skaeth's Wild Hunt3
12.Myari's Purifiers3
13.Morgok's Krushas2
13.Ylthari's Guardians2
13.Starblood Stalkers2
14.Gnarlspirit Pack1
14.Elathain's Soulraid1
14.Da Kunnin’ Krew1
14.Khagra's Ravagers1
14.Sons of Velmorn1
14.Kainan's Reapers1
14.The Wurmspat1
14.Skittershank's Clawpack1
Total:253


A Fantastic Saga | A Song of Ice & Fire | Adeptus Titanicus | Aeronautica Imperialis | Alkemy | Anima Tactics | Arena Rex | Babylon 5 | Batman Miniature Game | Battlefleet Gothic | BattleTech: Alpha Strike | Behind Omaha | Blitz Bowl | Blood Bowl | Bloodfields | Bolt Action | Bushido | By Fire and Sword | Classic BattleTech | Confrontation 3/3.5 | Confrontation: AoR | Conquest - The Last Argument of Kings | Conquest: First Blood | Dark Age | Dead Man's Hand | Deadzone | Demonworld | Dreadball | Dropfleet Commander | Dropzone Commander | Dust 1947 | Dystopian Wars | Eden | Epic Armageddon | Fallout: Wasteland Warfare | Field of Glory - Ancient and Medieval | Firestorm Armada | Flames of War | Freebooter's Fate | Frostgrave | Gaslands | Godslayer | Guild Ball | Heroscape | Infinity | Kings of War | Malifaux | Masters of The Universe: Battleground | Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game | Monsterpocalypse | Moonstone | Mordheim | OPR Age of Fantasy | OPR Grimdark Future | Rapture | Runewars Miniatures Game | SAGA | Schicksalspfade | Star Trek: Attack Wing | Star Wars Miniatures | Star Wars: Armada | Star Wars: Imperial Assault | Star Wars: Legion | Star Wars: Shatterpoint | Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game | Starship Troopers | Summoners | Tanks | The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles | The Drowned Earth | The Uncharted Seas | Urban War | War of the Ring | Warhammer 30K: The Horus Heresy | Warhammer 40K | Warhammer 40K: Kill Team | Warhammer Age of Sigmar | Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Warcry | Warhammer Ancient Battles | Warhammer Fantasy Battles | Warhammer Underworlds | Warhammer: The Old World | Warlord | Warmachine | Warmaster | Wild West Exodus | World War III: Team Yankee


©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.