T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Army Statistics - Germany - Infinity

You can see a couple of statistics about the distribution and placements of armies in the tournaments. Only T³-Tournaments using the GoePP are used for the statistics, because all other tournaments don't offer the needed data.

Please select gamesystem:


Army Distribution

PlaceArmyNumber
1.Nomads570
2.Haqqislam486
3.Yu Jing401
4.ALEPH396
5.Combined Army370
6.PanOceania353
7.Ariadna342
8.Tohaa334
9.Military Orders184
10.Corregidor Jurisdictional Command136
11.Bakunin Jurisdictional Command130
12.Shasvastii Expeditionary Force122
13.Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.121
14.Imperial Service118
15.Steel Phalanx107
16.Hassassin Bahram106
17.Onyx Contact Force103
18.Japanese Sectorial Army96
19.Morat Aggression Force95
20.Neoterran Capitaline Army86
21.Japanese Secessionist Army77
22.Invincible Army76
23.Varuna Immediate Reaction Division66
24.Caledonian Highlander Army65
25.Acontecimento Shock Army63
26.Tartary Army Corps61
27.NA258
28.Tunguska Jurisdictional Command57
29.Qapu Khalqi53
30.USAriadna Ranger Force52
31.Ramah Taskforce37
32.Spiral Corps33
33.Druze Bayram Security32
34.Merovingian Rapid Response Force30
35.O-1225
36.StarCo24
37.Dahshat Company23
38.Ikari Company21
39.Kosmoflot17
40.White Banner15
41.Starmada14
42.Foreign Company11
43.Svalarheima's Winter Force8
43.White Company8
44.Druze Bayram Security1
Total:5583

Army Ranking (on all results)

PlaceArmyPoints
1.O-12100.00
2.Combined Army96.16
3.Ariadna95.69
4.ALEPH95.34
5.Nomads92.55
6.Tohaa91.99
7.PanOceania90.59
8.Qapu Khalqi88.99
9.StarCo85.22
10.Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.82.91
11.NA282.78
12.Yu Jing81.16
13.Haqqislam78.97
14.Foreign Company78.73
15.Svalarheima's Winter Force78.38
16.Bakunin Jurisdictional Command77.33
17.Steel Phalanx75.85
18.Shasvastii Expeditionary Force74.14
19.Starmada73.49
20.Kosmoflot71.78
21.Invincible Army71.19
22.Onyx Contact Force70.11
23.White Banner69.99
24.Caledonian Highlander Army69.82
25.Hassassin Bahram69.10
26.Druze Bayram Security68.89
27.Japanese Sectorial Army68.61
28.Spiral Corps66.60
29.Varuna Immediate Reaction Division66.48
30.USAriadna Ranger Force66.21
31.Military Orders64.40
32.Corregidor Jurisdictional Command64.40
33.Imperial Service63.83
34.Morat Aggression Force62.99
35.Neoterran Capitaline Army62.87
36.Dahshat Company61.84
37.Acontecimento Shock Army61.55
38.Ikari Company61.32
39.Merovingian Rapid Response Force59.64
40.Tartary Army Corps59.17
41.Japanese Secessionist Army54.38
42.Tunguska Jurisdictional Command52.99
43.White Company47.48
44.Ramah Taskforce46.18
Average:72.77
Info: Only armies whith at least 6 placements are counted. The army with the best placements is put in place 1 with an index of 100. The other placements depend on this index.

Army Ranking (only on tournament wins)

PlaceArmyVictories
1.Nomads48
2.Tohaa47
2.Ariadna47
3.ALEPH38
4.Combined Army37
5.PanOceania29
6.Yu Jing25
7.Haqqislam24
8.Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.18
9.Bakunin Jurisdictional Command17
10.Steel Phalanx16
11.Shasvastii Expeditionary Force14
12.Invincible Army10
13.Hassassin Bahram8
13.Qapu Khalqi8
14.Onyx Contact Force7
14.Military Orders7
15.Neoterran Capitaline Army6
15.Japanese Sectorial Army6
15.Corregidor Jurisdictional Command6
15.Imperial Service6
16.Japanese Secessionist Army5
16.Varuna Immediate Reaction Division5
16.Acontecimento Shock Army5
16.NA25
17.O-124
17.Morat Aggression Force4
18.Caledonian Highlander Army3
18.Spiral Corps3
18.Merovingian Rapid Response Force3
18.USAriadna Ranger Force3
18.Kosmoflot3
19.StarCo2
19.Starmada2
19.Foreign Company2
20.White Banner1
20.Ikari Company1
20.Tunguska Jurisdictional Command1
20.Tartary Army Corps1
20.Dahshat Company1
20.Druze Bayram Security1
Total:479


A Fantastic Saga | A Song of Ice & Fire | Adeptus Titanicus | Aeronautica Imperialis | Alkemy | Anima Tactics | Arena Rex | Babylon 5 | Batman Miniature Game | Battlefleet Gothic | BattleTech: Alpha Strike | Behind Omaha | Blitz Bowl | Blood Bowl | Bloodfields | Bolt Action | Bushido | By Fire and Sword | Classic BattleTech | Confrontation 3/3.5 | Confrontation: AoR | Conquest - The Last Argument of Kings | Conquest: First Blood | Dark Age | Dead Man's Hand | Deadzone | Demonworld | Dreadball | Dropfleet Commander | Dropzone Commander | Dust 1947 | Dystopian Wars | Eden | Epic Armageddon | Fallout: Wasteland Warfare | Field of Glory - Ancient and Medieval | Firestorm Armada | Flames of War | Freebooter's Fate | Frostgrave | Gaslands | Godslayer | Guild Ball | Heroscape | Infinity | Kings of War | Malifaux | Masters of The Universe: Battleground | Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game | Monsterpocalypse | Moonstone | Mordheim | OPR Age of Fantasy | OPR Grimdark Future | Rapture | Runewars Miniatures Game | SAGA | Schicksalspfade | Star Trek: Attack Wing | Star Wars Miniatures | Star Wars: Armada | Star Wars: Imperial Assault | Star Wars: Legion | Star Wars: Shatterpoint | Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game | Starship Troopers | Summoners | Tanks | The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles | The Drowned Earth | The Uncharted Seas | Urban War | War of the Ring | Warhammer 30K: The Horus Heresy | Warhammer 40K | Warhammer 40K: Kill Team | Warhammer Age of Sigmar | Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Warcry | Warhammer Ancient Battles | Warhammer Fantasy Battles | Warhammer Underworlds | Warhammer: The Old World | Warlord | Warmachine | Warmaster | Wild West Exodus | World War III: Team Yankee


©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.