T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Asgard Summer Bash 2020 - Tournament Results

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
NAndreas aka "Njut"player-award-bestgeneralBest General
FFabrice aka "Babnik"player-award-bestpaintedBest Painted

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Total
1.16.Romain aka "Maman_poulet"FRouenTwenty or dieÅsklanders0
2.4.Raffael aka "Ikit976"FSaint-DenisBeast Herds0
3.8.Leopold aka "leopold"FNanterreMaster of puppetsDaemon Legions0
4.15.Fabrice aka "Babnik"player-award-bestpaintedFJoinville le PontFBJ SaphyrDread Elves0
5.11.Sebastien aka "Rulfr"FRouenLes Escalopes ConquérantesDwarven Holds0
6.6.Aurélien aka "Has_drubal"FParisEmpire of Sonnstahl0
7.7.Marc aka "Kolrhil"FMontargisôHighborn Elves0
8.1.p1Andreas aka "Njut"player-award-bestgeneralNParisFBJ SaphyrInfernal Dwarves0
9.2.p2Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mansbaboulinet strikes backOgre Khans0
10.9.Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-SablonsLes Résistants Battle - TRCOgre Khans0
11.14.Racoon aka "BlackRacoon"FRouenSpace CatinsOrcs and Goblins0
12.18.Clément aka "Kingstiger"FRouenSpace CatinsSylvan Elves0
13.17.Mickael aka "Mykeul"Fsaint fargeau ponthierryôUndying Dynasties0
14.10.Fabrice aka "Mc_Khaine"FLiancourtVampire Covenant0
15.13.Christophe aka "Gajal"FAthis-MonsôVampire Covenant0
16.3.p3Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngersON VA ANKOR RIZGOLAITWarriors of the Dark Gods0
17.5.Jean-Cyrille aka "valius-lisanus"FAntonyFBJ SaphyrWarriors of the Dark Gods0
18.12.Romain aka "Thavor"FSuresnesLes Résistants BattleWarriors of the Dark Gods0
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.FBJ Saphyr (3)0.00
2.Space Catins (2)0.00
3.ô (3)0.00

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Paris (2)0.00
2.Rouen (4)0.00

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Dwarven Holds (1)0.00
2.Infernal Dwarves (1)0.00
3.Vampire Covenant (2)0.00
4.Warriors of the Dark Gods (3)0.00
5.Undying Dynasties (1)0.00
6.Åsklanders (1)0.00
7.Ogre Khans (2)0.00
8.Dread Elves (1)0.00
9.Highborn Elves (1)0.00
10.Beast Herds (1)0.00
11.Empire of Sonnstahl (1)0.00
12.Sylvan Elves (1)0.00
13.Daemon Legions (1)0.00
14.Orcs and Goblins (1)0.00
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.