T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-INTERNATIONAL
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Tournament Calendar
Following tournaments take part at October 5th 2019:
Octobash 2019
Name:
Octobash 2019
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizers:
Agone-
,
olivertwix
Location:
Double Mixte
Address:
19 Avenue Gaston Berger
69100 Villeurbanne
France
Start:
2019-10-05 08:00
End:
2019-10-05 20:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
40
Charge:
12 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
S-Games Orktober Bash 2
Name:
S-Games Orktober Bash 2
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizers:
p4per
,
SiameseCookie
Location:
S-Games
Address:
Grazerstraße 85
2700 Wiener Neustadt
Austria
Start:
2019-10-05 08:45
End:
2019-10-05 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
24
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Alliance Open North West GT
Name:
Alliance Open North West GT
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizers:
brefstar
,
Iago
Location:
Atlantic Hotel Galopprennbahn
Address:
Ludwig-Roselius-Allee 2
28329 Bremen
Germany
Start:
2019-10-05 09:00
End:
2019-10-06 17:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
80
Charge:
60 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
2.0 Ortenauer Sau-Schlacht
Name:
2.0 Ortenauer Sau-Schlacht
Gamesystem:
The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles
Organizer:
Necand1
Location:
Yatzu Sportzentrum
Address:
Poststraße 8
77767 Appenweier
Germany
Start:
2019-10-05 09:00
End:
2019-10-05 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
14. Karl-Franz Cup (The 9th Age)
Name:
14. Karl-Franz Cup (The 9th Age)
Gamesystem:
The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles
Organizers:
JimmyGrill
,
Klexe
,
Weiss-Blaue-Strategen
Location:
Gasthof Zur Post
Address:
Augsburger Straße 19
85247 Schwabhausen
Germany
Start:
2019-10-05 09:00
End:
2019-10-05 19:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
30
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Octobre Rouge
Name:
Octobre Rouge
Gamesystem:
Warhammer Age of Sigmar
Organizer:
Graours
Location:
La Taverne du Gobelin Farci
Address:
39 Rue du Onze Novembre
42100 Saint-Étienne
France
Start:
2019-10-05 09:00
End:
2019-10-05 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
1. Ultimatives Bedburger Hallenkloppen - Tag Team
Name:
1. Ultimatives Bedburger Hallenkloppen - Tag Team
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizers:
DJ1010
,
Kroko
,
Panzerandy
Location:
Neffeltalhalle Nörvenich
Address:
Rathausstrasse 12
52388 Nörvenich
Germany
Start:
2019-10-05 09:00
End:
2019-10-05 19:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
140
Charge:
20 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
2. Odenwald Offensive
Name:
2. Odenwald Offensive
Gamesystem:
Bolt Action
Organizers:
Brockenfresser
,
Einherjarberserki
,
Maddah
Location:
Schützenverein Hainstadt
Address:
Am Weisenstein 13
74722 Buchen Hainstadt
Germany
Start:
2019-10-05 09:00
End:
2019-10-05 18:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
24
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Les Dés Rangés au Festival des loisirs
Name:
Les Dés Rangés au Festival des loisirs
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizers:
Darth_Hunter
,
Wallou1982
Location:
SAINTES
Address:
Cours Charles de Gaules
17100 Saintes
France
Start:
2019-10-05 09:00
End:
2019-10-05 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
28
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
HTL - Rheinland-Pfalz Meisterschaft 2019
Name:
HTL - Rheinland-Pfalz Meisterschaft 2019
Gamesystem:
Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game
Organizers:
Bragon
,
EichertTom
,
Numenorer
,
Pandam0n1um
,
stGinny
Location:
Bahnhof Boppard Bad-Salzig
Address:
Am Bahnhof
56154 Boppard
Germany
Start:
2019-10-05 09:30
End:
2019-10-06 18:15
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
40
Charge:
35 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
1. Würfelgötter STAR WARS LEGION Turnier -NRW PRIME CHAMPIONSHIP
Name:
1. Würfelgötter STAR WARS LEGION Turnier -NRW PRIME CHAMPIONSHIP
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: Legion
Organizers:
DTW
,
Eisriese
,
Mchefe
Location:
Clubräume Die Würfelgötter e.V.
Address:
Rombergskamp 10
45894 Gelsenkirchen
Germany
Start:
2019-10-05 09:45
End:
2019-10-05 20:15
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
30
Charge:
25 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Meuterei am Main XIV
Name:
Meuterei am Main XIV
Gamesystem:
Freebooter's Fate
Organizers:
Asgard-Aschaffenburg
,
Dranack
,
Nirnaeth
Location:
Jugendtreff Hockstrasse
Address:
Hockstrasse 6
63743 Aschaffenburg
Germany
Start:
2019-10-05 09:45
End:
2019-10-05 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
1. Middle Earth Gameday des Team Playmore
Name:
1. Middle Earth Gameday des Team Playmore
Gamesystem:
Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game
Organizer:
OstlingReiter
Location:
Playmore Fantasy Kleve
Address:
Hagsche Str. 36
47533 Kleve
Germany
Start:
2019-10-05 10:00
End:
2019-10-05 18:40
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
8
Charge:
none
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Saga Fantasy Cup 2019
Name:
Saga Fantasy Cup 2019
Gamesystem:
SAGA
Organizer:
Listenreich
Location:
Heldenstein / Haigerloh Rist.VaBene
Address:
Johannesstraße 24
84431 Heldenstein
Germany
Start:
2019-10-05 10:00
End:
2019-10-05 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
10. Challenge of the Way of the Warrior
Name:
10. Challenge of the Way of the Warrior
Gamesystem:
Bushido
Organizer:
Sir
Location:
MTV Heim Hornburg
Address:
Knick 1
38315 Hornburg
Germany
Start:
2019-10-05 10:00
End:
2019-10-05 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
12
Charge:
6 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Necroctogones
Name:
Necroctogones
Gamesystem:
Necromunda
Organizer:
JeanPeinture
Location:
Double Mixte Villeurbane
Address:
19 avenue Gaston Berger
69100 Villeurbane
France
Start:
2019-10-05 10:00
End:
2019-10-06 16:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
8
Charge:
none
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Wormswing
Name:
Wormswing
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizers:
Skordanos
,
Zinyadu
Location:
Vereinsheim 1. Tabletop Worms e.V.
Address:
Prinz-Carl-Anlage 42
67547 Worms
Germany
Start:
2019-10-05 10:00
End:
2019-10-05 20:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
28
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Star Wars X-Wing 2.0 Turnier "stay on target" 200 Punkte
Name:
Star Wars X-Wing 2.0 Turnier "stay on target" 200 Punkte
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizer:
YODASDATA
Location:
Spielviel / Yodasdata
Address:
Grunerstraße 28
65510 Idstein
Germany
Start:
2019-10-05 10:00
End:
2019-10-05 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Standard-Turnier der Gryphon Squad auf der Brain and Dice 2019
Name:
Standard-Turnier der Gryphon Squad auf der Brain and Dice 2019
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizer:
Aggrecan
Location:
Bürgerzentrum Kirchheim
Address:
Hegenichstraße 2
69124 Heidelberg
Germany
Start:
2019-10-05 10:00
End:
2019-10-05 17:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
6. LCS ITS Turnier - Outpost Champions Fight
Name:
6. LCS ITS Turnier - Outpost Champions Fight
Gamesystem:
Infinity
Organizer:
HarlequinOfDeath
Location:
Aussenposten Tabletopshop
Address:
Stephansfelder Straße 1
78532 Tuttlingen
Germany
Start:
2019-10-05 10:00
End:
2019-10-05 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Brisktogones
Name:
Brisktogones
Gamesystem:
Briskars
Organizer:
bourpif
Location:
Salle Double mixte
Address:
19 avenue Gaston Berger
69625 Villeurbanne
France
Start:
2019-10-05 10:30
End:
2019-10-05 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Hope Ball I ( tournoi annuler)
Name:
Hope Ball I ( tournoi annuler)
Gamesystem:
Guild Ball
Organizer:
Engue
Location:
le vertigo
Address:
Rue charles sambon 7
1300 Wavre
Belgium
Start:
2019-10-05 10:30
End:
2019-10-05 18:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
6. Top Dome
Name:
6. Top Dome
Gamesystem:
Aristeia!
Organizer:
TopTables
Location:
Top Tables
Address:
Sternengasse 1b
50676 Cologne
Germany
Start:
2019-10-05 11:00
End:
2019-10-05 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
King In The North III
Name:
King In The North III
Gamesystem:
Kings of War
Organizer:
MyreilleST
Location:
Utopolys
Address:
14 avenue Robert Schuman
59370 Mons-En-Baroeul
France
Start:
2019-10-05 11:00
End:
2019-10-06 16:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
30 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Spielraum X-Wing Turnier auf der Sparrencon 2019
Name:
Spielraum X-Wing Turnier auf der Sparrencon 2019
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizer:
SpieRa
Location:
Kinder und Jugendhaus Brake
Address:
Glücksstädter Str 25
33602 Bielefeld
Germany
Start:
2019-10-05 11:00
End:
2019-10-05 16:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
10 EUR
BeastGrave OctoGônes
Name:
BeastGrave OctoGônes
Gamesystem:
Warhammer Underworlds
Organizer:
The organizer's account is deleted.
Location:
OctoGônes - Double Mixte
Address:
19 av. Gaston Beger
69007 Lyon
France
Start:
2019-10-05 21:00
End:
2019-10-06 01:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
20
Charge:
2 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i