T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-INTERNATIONAL
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Tournament Calendar
Following tournaments take part at October 24th 2021:
CONVENTION APOCALYPSE volume III
Name:
CONVENTION APOCALYPSE volume III
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizer:
Fuegan
Location:
Donnery
Address:
Salle polyvalente
45450 Donnery
France
Start:
2021-10-22 15:00
End:
2021-10-24 17:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
45 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Hanseatic Alliance Open 2021
Name:
Hanseatic Alliance Open 2021
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizer:
brefstar
Location:
Atlantic Hotel Galopprennbahn
Address:
Ludwig-Roselius-Allee 2
28329 Bremen
Germany
Start:
2021-10-22 18:00
End:
2021-10-24 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
128
Charge:
80 EUR
40K Cedex: The tournament Volume 2
Name:
40K Cedex: The tournament Volume 2
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizers:
Harkilius
,
Mominot
,
Psycho717
Location:
Meilhan
Address:
Rue Félix Robert
40400 Meilhan
France
Start:
2021-10-23 08:00
End:
2021-10-24 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
36
Charge:
25 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
French Single Cup 2021/2022 : Qualification Nord-Est
Name:
French Single Cup 2021/2022 : Qualification Nord-Est
Gamesystem:
Warhammer Age of Sigmar
Organizers:
AOSFF
,
Nightwish59
,
Ploufthepingouin
,
salchr
Location:
Salle
Address:
1 Rue du docteur Dupont
59200 Tourcoing
France
Start:
2021-10-23 08:00
End:
2021-10-24 17:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
32
Charge:
37 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Tournoi par équipe Roquebrune 23et 24 Octobre 40k
Name:
Tournoi par équipe Roquebrune 23et 24 Octobre 40k
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizers:
grandchamane
,
Le_Bim
Location:
Salle Suzanne Régis
Address:
Stade de la Bouverie
83520 Roquebrune Sur Argens
France
Start:
2021-10-23 08:00
End:
2021-10-24 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
60
Charge:
20 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Re-roll 40K - L'entre deux vagues
Name:
Re-roll 40K - L'entre deux vagues
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizer:
Ghurgrim
Location:
Salle des fêtes
Address:
Jardin De Salet
64570 Arette
France
Start:
2021-10-23 09:00
End:
2021-10-24 17:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
40
Charge:
35 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Re-roll AoS - Le double de la rentrée 2021
Name:
Re-roll AoS - Le double de la rentrée 2021
Gamesystem:
Warhammer Age of Sigmar
Organizer:
Ghurgrim
Location:
Salle des fêtes
Address:
Jardin De Salet
64570 Arette
France
Start:
2021-10-23 09:00
End:
2021-10-24 17:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
35 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
King in the North II - KoW Hamburg Oktober 2021
Name:
King in the North II - KoW Hamburg Oktober 2021
Gamesystem:
Kings of War
Organizer:
lemanu
Location:
Cafe Flop / Unser Haus Jugendzentrum
Address:
Wentorfer Str. 26,
21029 Hamburg
Germany
Start:
2021-10-23 09:00
End:
2021-10-25 17:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Lëtz play T9A
Name:
Lëtz play T9A
Gamesystem:
The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles
Organizers:
kiri
,
Koudelkar
,
wil7
Location:
Centre sociétaire
Address:
29 rue de Strasbourg
1490 Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Start:
2021-10-23 09:00
End:
2021-10-24 17:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
40
Charge:
80 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
King in the North II - KoW Hamburg 2021
Name:
King in the North II - KoW Hamburg 2021
Gamesystem:
Kings of War
Organizer:
lemanu
Location:
Cafe Flop / Unser Haus Jugendzentrum
Address:
Wentorfer Str. 26, 21029 Hamburg
21029 Hamburg
Germany
Start:
2021-10-23 09:00
End:
2021-10-24 16:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
12
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
MAPM 2021 3 Players Team
Name:
MAPM 2021 3 Players Team
Gamesystem:
The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles
Organizer:
Just_Flo
Location:
SG Walhalla
Address:
Am Holzhof 3
93059 Regensburg
Germany
Start:
2021-10-23 09:30
End:
2021-10-24 17:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
30
Charge:
20 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Hessen-Nassauische Meisterschaft 2020
Name:
Hessen-Nassauische Meisterschaft 2020
Gamesystem:
Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game
Organizers:
Bragon
,
EichertTom
,
Maerve
,
Neuro1020
,
Numenorer
,
Pandam0n1um
,
Punze
,
Saragor91
,
stGinny
,
Tirion
Location:
Schloß Ardeck
Address:
Schloßgasse 16
55435 Gau-Algesheim
Germany
Start:
2021-10-23 09:30
End:
2021-10-24 16:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
44
Charge:
35 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Convention de l'ORM 2021: Tournoi SdA
Name:
Convention de l'ORM 2021: Tournoi SdA
Gamesystem:
Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game
Organizers:
Barbecue
,
Imrahilovic
,
mcg
Location:
Atrium de Rueil Malmaison
Address:
81 Rue des Bons Raisins
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France
Start:
2021-10-23 10:00
End:
2021-10-24 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
48
Charge:
20 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Convention de l'ORM 2021: Tournoi MeG
Name:
Convention de l'ORM 2021: Tournoi MeG
Gamesystem:
Mortem et Gloriam
Organizer:
mcg
Location:
Atrium de Rueil Malmaison
Address:
81 Rue des Bons Raisins
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France
Start:
2021-10-23 10:00
End:
2021-10-24 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
20
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Bobbele Battle 1
Name:
Bobbele Battle 1
Gamesystem:
Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game
Organizer:
Wolpertinger
Location:
Haus der Begegnung
Address:
Habichtweg 48
79110 Freiburg I. Br.
Germany
Start:
2021-10-24 09:00
End:
2021-10-24 17:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
10
Charge:
12 EUR
Torneo Flames of War - Tempus Fugit Padova
Name:
Torneo Flames of War - Tempus Fugit Padova
Gamesystem:
Flames of War
Organizer:
PacoGaggio
Location:
Padova
Address:
via san gregorio barbarigo 81
35141 Padova
Italy
Start:
2021-10-24 09:30
End:
2021-10-24 18:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
12 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Battle for The Iron Throne 02
Name:
Battle for The Iron Throne 02
Gamesystem:
A Song of Ice & Fire
Organizer:
ReckenEcke
Location:
Dresden
Address:
Martin Luther Straße 24
01099 Dresden
Germany
Start:
2021-10-24 09:30
End:
2021-10-24 20:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
10
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
17. Hagener Warhammer Underworld Turnier
Name:
17. Hagener Warhammer Underworld Turnier
Gamesystem:
Warhammer Underworlds
Organizers:
Bukol
,
slangh
Location:
Westfalia Markt
Address:
Pettenkoferstr. 29
58097 Hagen
Germany
Start:
2021-10-24 09:30
End:
2021-10-24 17:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
10
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Tournoi DBA 15 mm Atrium 2021
Name:
Tournoi DBA 15 mm Atrium 2021
Gamesystem:
De Bellis Antiquitatis
Organizer:
Goldenhord
Location:
Atrium de Rueil Malmaison
Address:
81 rue des bons raisins
92500 Rueil-Malmaison
France
Start:
2021-10-24 10:00
End:
2021-10-24 16:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
none
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Briskars au chaource
Name:
Briskars au chaource
Gamesystem:
Briskars
Organizer:
bourpif
Location:
salle polyvalente
Address:
4B rue des aulnes
10800 Buchères
France
Start:
2021-10-24 11:00
End:
2021-10-24 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
12
Charge:
5 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Brawlmachine @Ukro
Name:
Brawlmachine @Ukro
Gamesystem:
Warmachine
Organizer:
BillyZeKid
Location:
UCHORNIES GAMES
Address:
61 rue Letellier
75015 Paris
France
Start:
2021-10-24 11:00
End:
2021-10-24 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
8
Charge:
5 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Pumpkins & Disorder
Name:
Pumpkins & Disorder
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizer:
Squad_Tolosa
Location:
Double Jeux
Address:
8 avenue des Palanques
31120 Portet Sur Garonne
France
Start:
2021-10-24 11:00
End:
2021-10-24 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
12 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i