T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

TTM Final Preparation Tournament Würfelgötter - Winner Wild Card - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jan aka "veiovis"DKiel72Chaos DaemonsGroundzero Kielyesno
2. Sebastian aka "TheSailingLord"DKiel45Grey KnightsGroundzero Kielyesno
3. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum15Space MarinesWürfelgötter Allstarsyesno
4. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin17Chaos DaemonsGIMPsyesno
5. Fritz aka "Lews_Therin_Telamon"DMünchen18Space MarinesA-Teamyesno
6. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin26Adeptus CustodesGIMPsyesno
7. David aka "Death_Rat"DBerlin29EldarGIMPsyesno
8. Jens aka "J-S"DMünchen270TyranidsGIMPsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
9. Niklas aka "Garfield"DBremen895TyranidsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.nono
10. Fred aka "derfred"DBerlin32OrksPOSAZnono
11. Maik aka "PanzerMaik"DNienburg (Weser)4Imperial KnightsEternal Warriorsnono
12. Raphael aka "Black-Samurai"DMünster212Space MarinesEternal Warriorsnono
13. Philipp aka "Philsen"DMünchen8The InquisitionOne Team to Rule them Allnono
14. Christian aka "blacksun"DRheinfelden197Chaos DaemonsNova Corenono
15. Jonathan aka "JonSte"DBockenheim an der Weinstrasse326Adeptus Custodes1.Tabletop Worms e.V.nono
16. Christian aka "Vada"DRodalben39EldarFirebugnono
17. Armin aka "Urbock"DOldenburg52Tyranidsnono
18. Michael aka "Mitru_the_Hunter"DMünchen40T'au EmpireHammer & Schild e.V.nono
19. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta61Orks40Kingsnono
20. Stefan aka "unkonzentriert"DLeipzig38DeathwatchTabletop Sachsennono
21. Marcus aka "Meux"DDuisburg141DrukhariDDD -Drunken Dwarfs Duisburgnono
22. Jonas aka "Swinger"DBremen75Drukharinono
23. Peter aka "Panthios83"DOldenburg192Necrons40Kingsnono
24. Christian aka "Lord_Sharka"DBerlin288Chaos Space MarinesGIMPsnono
25. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin101Adeptus MechanicusGIMPsnono
26. Nils aka "Sturmpanther"DMelle932Chaos Space Marinesnono
27. Fabian aka "Anubis79"DBremen67T'au EmpireEternal Warriorsnono
28. Philipp aka "King"DOsterholz-Scharmbeck293Adeptus CustodesBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.nono
29. Florian aka "Voggo"DMünchen154Chaos Space MarinesHammer & Schild e.V.nono
30. Frank aka "HappyP"DFlörsheim56The Inquisitionnono
31. Marius aka "derUnerbuettliche"DBremen98DrukhariBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.nono
32. Simon aka "braindead"DBerlin30Adeptus Mechanicus40Kingsnono
33. Tobias aka "Damokles"DMünster102EldarTEAM-Fluffnono
34. Markus aka "RiotEarp"DKöln58Adeptus MechanicusI.C. Heresynono
35. Matthias aka "Quarkqt"DBremen9EldarEternal Warriorsnono
36. Hanjo aka "Hanjo"DDüsseldorf22DrukhariHanjonono
37. Christopher aka "Ossa"DWitten334Astra MilitarumWorld of Wittennono
38. Frank aka "Madmaxx"DRecklinghausen380T'au EmpireDie Liganono
39. Manuel aka "Bel"DHamburg43Space Marinesinspiringgaming.denono
40. Felix aka "RageModeOn"DHeide199Chaos DaemonsGroundzero Kielnono
41. Pawel aka "BLN_Renegade"DBerlin441Imperial KnightsGIMPsnono
42. Sascha aka "Athaxas"DBerlin129Chaos Space MarinesGIMPsnono
43. Sven aka "Riot"DHamburg14Space MarinesDa Conflictnono


Distribution of Armies
Chaos Daemons:2
Space Marines:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Eldar:1
Grey Knights:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:3
Kiel:2
München:2
Bochum:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.