T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Pax Imperialis II - Skylla - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Andreas aka "shooting_sheep"ANiederkreuzstetten300OrksBoss Kotzwheeelz Speed Waaaghhhyesyes
2. Norbert aka "Kiras"AWiener Neustadt89Chaos Space MarinesThe Flawlessyesyes
3. Stefan aka "snotl"AWien100T'au EmpireKauyon Snotlyesyes
4. Jan aka "Solimbar"DBad Nauheim-OrksDat Morkhattan Protschektyesyes
5. Thomas aka "Bone0815"AWien265Astra Militarum53. Catachan Dirty Devil Dogsyesyes
6. Bernhard aka "Boerner"AWien101NecronsEiserne Legionyesyes
7. Stefan aka "StupidD4wg"AFelixdorf81Eldaryesyes
8. Jan aka "Imrikulas"ABernhardsthal-Death GuardWulpertingeryesyes
9. Quirin aka "Quirin"ABernhardsthal-NecronsWulpertingeryesyes
10. Thomas aka "Barethor"ALaa an der Thaya316Chaos Space Marinesyesyes
11. Benjamin aka "spex"AGroß-Enzersdorf-Chaos Space Marinesyesyes
12. Franz aka "DanCityKing"AWien214Chaos Space MarinesDanCityNobzyesyes
13. Christian aka "vUlly"AKatzelsdorf277Space Marinesyesyes
14. Markus aka "Titus_Pullo"AKraubath an der Mur98Death GuardDie Kinder der Fliegeyesyes
15. Maximilian aka "Lorepa"AWien-Space MarinesExploration Force MarkusCassimusyesyes
16. Stefan aka "Kysanduras"AWiener Neustadt170TyranidsHivefleet Nyxyesyes
17. Roman aka "Clit"AWien104OrksDa lil’ psyko clan WAAAAGGHH!yesyes
18. Seb aka "Branch"AWien154Space MarinesWulpertingeryesyes
19. Norbert aka "Norge70"AWiener Neustadt8Space MarinesOldstyle Hooligansyesyes
20. Rene aka "Abraxas"AWien281Space MarinesUltramarines – 2nd Legionyesyes
21. Ingmar aka "Inge"AWiener Neustadt46Grey Knights7. Bruderschaftyesyes
22. Steffen aka "Schwarmbruder"AWien7Tyranidsyesyes
23. Skerolf aka "Wandler"ASierndorf243Adepta Sororitasyesyes
24. Mario aka "eXception"AEisenstadt253T'au EmpireKinder von Fi'riosyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Aaron aka "Fat_Panda"AWiener Neustadt6NecronsTeam 7nono
26. Kevin aka "Fandrel"AWien207Chaos Space Marinesnono
27. Stefan aka "Illyvere"AWien29Adepta Sororitasnono
28. Richard aka "Daishi1986"AWien35Adepta SororitasBrawling Dice Tournamentsnono
29. Florian aka "Lutheren"AWien43Eldarnono
30. Gerald aka "Acrux"AWien34Space WolvesWulpertingernono
31. Kevin aka "Sunivek"ALinz580Adepta SororitasWaWnono
32. Michael aka "Morti"AWien-Eldarnono


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:5
Chaos Space Marines:4
Orks:3
Death Guard:2
Necrons:2
T'au Empire:2
Tyranids:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Astra Militarum:1
Eldar:1
Grey Knights:1
Distribution of Origins
Wien:9
Wiener Neustadt:4
Bernhardsthal:2
Bad Nauheim:1
Eisenstadt:1
Felixdorf:1
Groß-Enzersdorf:1
Katzelsdorf:1
Kraubath an der Mur:1
Laa an der Thaya:1
Niederkreuzstetten:1
Sierndorf:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.