T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Asgard Summer Bash 2020 - Tournament Results

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
NAndreas aka "Njut"player-award-bestgeneralBest General
FFabrice aka "Babnik"player-award-bestpaintedBest Painted

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Total
1.3.p3Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngersON VA ANKOR RIZGOLAITWarriors of the Dark Gods0
2.5.Jean-Cyrille aka "valius-lisanus"FAntonyFBJ SaphyrWarriors of the Dark Gods0
3.13.Christophe aka "Gajal"FAthis-MonsôVampire Covenant0
4.15.Fabrice aka "Babnik"player-award-bestpaintedFJoinville le PontFBJ SaphyrDread Elves0
5.2.p2Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mansbaboulinet strikes backOgre Khans0
6.10.Fabrice aka "Mc_Khaine"FLiancourtVampire Covenant0
7.7.Marc aka "Kolrhil"FMontargisôHighborn Elves0
8.8.Leopold aka "leopold"FNanterreMaster of puppetsDaemon Legions0
9.1.p1Andreas aka "Njut"player-award-bestgeneralNParisFBJ SaphyrInfernal Dwarves0
10.6.Aurélien aka "Has_drubal"FParisEmpire of Sonnstahl0
11.11.Sebastien aka "Rulfr"FRouenLes Escalopes ConquérantesDwarven Holds0
12.14.Racoon aka "BlackRacoon"FRouenSpace CatinsOrcs and Goblins0
13.16.Romain aka "Maman_poulet"FRouenTwenty or dieÅsklanders0
14.18.Clément aka "Kingstiger"FRouenSpace CatinsSylvan Elves0
15.17.Mickael aka "Mykeul"Fsaint fargeau ponthierryôUndying Dynasties0
16.4.Raffael aka "Ikit976"FSaint-DenisBeast Herds0
17.12.Romain aka "Thavor"FSuresnesLes Résistants BattleWarriors of the Dark Gods0
18.9.Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-SablonsLes Résistants Battle - TRCOgre Khans0
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.Space Catins (2)0.00
2.ô (3)0.00
3.FBJ Saphyr (3)0.00

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Rouen (4)0.00
2.Paris (2)0.00

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Ogre Khans (2)0.00
2.Dread Elves (1)0.00
3.Highborn Elves (1)0.00
4.Beast Herds (1)0.00
5.Empire of Sonnstahl (1)0.00
6.Sylvan Elves (1)0.00
7.Daemon Legions (1)0.00
8.Orcs and Goblins (1)0.00
9.Dwarven Holds (1)0.00
10.Infernal Dwarves (1)0.00
11.Vampire Covenant (2)0.00
12.Warriors of the Dark Gods (3)0.00
13.Undying Dynasties (1)0.00
14.Åsklanders (1)0.00
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.