|
|
|
Players' Awards
Gracz | Nagrody |
Guillaume aka "Aldaril" | Najlepiej Pomalowane |
Single Player Results:
LP. |
Miejsce |
Nazwa |
Pochodzenie |
Drużyna |
Armia |
Total |
1. | 3. | Thibault aka "Ankor" | Paris | The Relentless Company | Åsklanders | 42 |
2. | 9. | Maxime aka "Lichemeister" | Fribourg | Sons of Games | Beast Herds | 35 |
3. | 12. | Raphaël aka "Gabriel" | Pont-De-La-Morge | T-FAST | Beast Herds | 34 |
4. | 1. | Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer" | Switzerland | T-FAST | Daemon Legions | 52 |
5. | 2. | Alan aka "2dipicche" | Gerra Piano City | Drago Rosso | Daemon Legions | 48 |
6. | 16. | Deniz aka "cogen" | Lausanne | | Daemon Legions | 28 |
7. | 19. | Malik aka "Le_marechal_pif_paf" | Pifpafburg | Kamikaz' forever | Daemon Legions | 20 |
8. | 13. | Loïc aka "kohlek" | Giez | | Dwarven Holds | 33 |
9. | 15. | Guy aka "Kazgrim" | Lausanne | | Dwarven Holds | 31 |
10. | 10. | Damien aka "Mad-" | La Corbaz | Sons of Games | Highborn Elves | 34 |
11. | 17. | Romain aka "Wargotad" | Morrens | | Highborn Elves | 24 |
12. | 8. | Tiziano aka "Tipiz" | Vessy | | Infernal Dwarves | 35 |
13. | 11. | Mathieu aka "Math-CD" | Düdingen | Sons of Games | Infernal Dwarves | 34 |
14. | 6. | John aka "JohnnyBoy" | Genève | | Ogre Khans | 37 |
15. | 20. | Guillaume aka "Aldaril" | Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne | | Orcs and Goblins | 16 |
16. | 4. | Thomas aka "TheLegend27" | Jouxtens | | Saurian Ancients | 41 |
17. | 18. | Florent aka "klug" | Lausanne | | The Vermin Swarm | 21 |
18. | 22. | Francesco aka "Franz_CH" | Männedorf | | The Vermin Swarm | 6 |
19. | 7. | Dimitri aka "Dim" | Ecublens VD | | Undying Dynasties | 36 |
20. | 14. | Olivier aka "HARDSTYLE" | Belmont-Sur-Lausanne | | Vampire Covenant | 32 |
21. | 21. | Marco aka "eteocle" | Zürich | | Vampire Covenant | 11 |
22. | 5. | Raphaël aka "Mibola" | Genève | | Warriors of the Dark Gods | 40 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Miejsce | Drużyna | Punkty |
---|
1. | T-FAST (2) | 43.00 |
2. | Sons of Games (3) | 34.33 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Miejsce | Pochodzenie | Punkty |
---|
1. | Genève (2) | 38.50 |
2. | Lausanne (3) | 26.67 |
Army Results:
Miejsce | Armia | Punkty |
---|
1. | Åsklanders (1) | 42.00 |
2. | Saurian Ancients (1) | 41.00 |
3. | Warriors of the Dark Gods (1) | 40.00 |
4. | Daemon Legions (4) | 37.00 |
5. | Ogre Khans (1) | 37.00 |
6. | Undying Dynasties (1) | 36.00 |
7. | Infernal Dwarves (2) | 34.50 |
8. | Beast Herds (2) | 34.50 |
9. | Dwarven Holds (2) | 32.00 |
10. | Highborn Elves (2) | 29.00 |
11. | Vampire Covenant (2) | 21.50 |
12. | Orcs and Goblins (1) | 16.00 |
13. | The Vermin Swarm (2) | 13.50 |
|
|