|
|
|
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 19. | Bart aka "Bart78" | as | Flames of war Limburg | US Others | 17 |
2. | 22. | Ben aka "Sgt_Panzerschreck" | Lustdorf | Team Liechtenstein | US Others | 16 |
3. | 8. | Benjamin aka "Ponge" | Kortrijk | Replay Kortrijk | Panzerkompanie | 23 |
4. | 30. | Dennis aka "Westwall" | Ell | | German Others | 9 |
5. | 27. | Erik aka "Erik" | Merksem | Thunderbolts Gent | Soviet Others | 12 |
6. | 1. | Etienne aka "Duf" | Jouxtens | Ch team | British Others | 34 |
7. | 7. | Fred aka "Angelfred" | Sèvres | Team France | German Others | 24 |
8. | 6. | Gerben aka "Sherman105" | Utrecht | | US Tank Company | 26 |
9. | 4. | Jean-Michel aka "jeanmimi" | Toulon | Team France | German Others | 28 |
10. | 26. | Jeff aka "Bubba9" | Dudelange | | Aufklärungsschwadron | 14 |
11. | 18. | Jérémi aka "Tapolet" | Lausanne | Ch team | British Others | 18 |
12. | 23. | Karel aka "Karliodore" | Veenendaal | Team Netherlands | Soviet Others | 15 |
13. | 17. | Loic aka "instinctkiller" | Aix-En-Provence | Team France | US Rifle Company | 19 |
14. | 12. | Ludvig aka "Lund-" | Helsinki | Team Liechtenstein | US Tank Company | 22 |
15. | 2. | Oliver aka "Darba" | Frauenfeld | Team Liechtenstein | German Others | 31 |
16. | 15. | Rob aka "Borsis" | De Steeg | Team Nederland | Tankovy Batalon | 21 |
17. | 29. | Robby aka "Robby1969" | Diepenbeek | Flames Of War Limburg | German Others | 12 |
18. | 14. | Ruben aka "Doetsje" | Ekeren | Puppeteers | Panzerspähkompanie | 21 |
19. | 25. | Ruben aka "Rubyfication" | Opglabbeek | Flames of war Limburg | Grenadier-/Schützenkompanie | 14 |
20. | 11. | Steven aka "steevn" | Kortrijk | Replay Kortrijk | US Parachute Rifle Company | 22 |
21. | 13. | Sven aka "Neves" | Kortrijk | Replay Kortrijk | Kihei Chutai | 22 |
22. | 5. | Teodor aka "ReBrock" | Bucharest | Romania | US Tank Company | 27 |
23. | 20. | Thijs aka "Thzzl" | Middelburg | Schumigruppe | US Tank Company | 17 |
24. | 9. | Thomas aka "Czudnochowski" | Meerbusch | Team Liechtenstein | Kradschützenkompanie | 23 |
25. | 3. | Thomas aka "Arkon" | Heiligenhaus | Fighting Rheinisch | German Others | 29 |
26. | 24. | Tijs aka "Tisten" | Kortrijk | Replay Kortrijk | Tankovy Batalon | 15 |
27. | 10. | Tim aka "Bogusazrael" | Sint-Niklaas | Puppeteers | US Others | 23 |
28. | 28. | Tim aka "Bosje" | Westervoort | Team Netherlands | German Others | 12 |
29. | 16. | Tobias aka "Berdennol" | Antwerpen | Puppeteers | Soviet Others | 20 |
30. | 21. | Wasilios aka "Wasi_Invictus" | Herisau, CH | Team Liechtenstein | German Others | 16 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Ch team (2) | 26.00 |
2. | Team France (3) | 23.67 |
3. | Team Liechtenstein (5) | 21.60 |
4. | Puppeteers (3) | 21.33 |
5. | Replay Kortrijk (4) | 20.50 |
6. | Flames of war Limburg (3) | 14.33 |
7. | Team Netherlands (2) | 13.50 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Kortrijk (4) | 20.50 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | British Others (2) | 26.00 |
2. | US Tank Company (4) | 23.00 |
3. | Panzerkompanie (1) | 23.00 |
4. | Kradschützenkompanie (1) | 23.00 |
5. | Kihei Chutai (1) | 22.00 |
6. | US Parachute Rifle Company (1) | 22.00 |
7. | Panzerspähkompanie (1) | 21.00 |
8. | German Others (8) | 20.13 |
9. | US Rifle Company (1) | 19.00 |
10. | US Others (3) | 18.67 |
11. | Tankovy Batalon (2) | 18.00 |
12. | Soviet Others (3) | 15.67 |
13. | Aufklärungsschwadron (1) | 14.00 |
14. | Grenadier-/Schützenkompanie (1) | 14.00 |
|
|