|
|
|
Players' Awards
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 22. | Pawel aka "Sirdar" | Dreux | Auberge Baffamicale | Nighthaunt | 7 |
2. | 21. | Philippe aka "Nemesis62100" | Calais | Le DARK | Kharadron Overlords | 10 |
3. | 20. | Sébastien aka "Crafouin" | Arras | ZZ TOP | Gloomspite Gitz | 19 |
4. | 19. | Tom aka "Falbias" | Boulogne Sur Mer | Le DARK | Daughters of Khaine | 20 |
5. | 18. | Florian aka "FloFloBest" | Douai | | Disciples of Tzeentch | 21 |
6. | 17. | Youri aka "bojje" | Bruxelles | | Slaves to Darkness | 22 |
7. | 16. | Francois aka "Froufito" | Ghyvelde | La gachette | Ogor Mawtribes | 24 |
8. | 15. | Alexandre aka "lucassky" | Bellenglise | | Daughters of Khaine | 25 |
9. | 14. | Julien aka "irvine31" | Rexpoëde | | Stormcast Eternals | 25 |
10. | 13. | Maxime aka "Pippin" | Hazebrouck | Juste Pippin, Gandalf est occupé | Cities of Sigmar | 26 |
11. | 12. | Guillaume aka "Graffexpress" | Boulogne-Sur-Mer | Le DARK | Soulblight Gravelords | 26 |
12. | 11. | Lionel aka "BloodyHell" | Quevaucamps | T3 Hunters | Maggotkin of Nurgle | 27 |
13. | 10. | Valentin aka "Nightwish59" | Armentieres | Haut Death France | Maggotkin of Nurgle | 29 |
14. | 9. | Timoté aka "Fouraz" | Roubaix | Haut Death France | Stormcast Eternals | 32 |
15. | 8. | Alexandre aka "Starseed" | Auchel | Le DARK | Cities of Sigmar | 34 |
16. | 7. | Guillaume aka "Ripper" | Roucourt | T3 Hunters | Daughters of Khaine | 35 |
17. | 6. | Renan aka "FlyNight" | La Loupe | | Flesh-eater Courts | 41 |
18. | 5. | Enzo aka "Warren" | Ronchin | Haut Death France | Blades of Khorne | 42 |
19. | 4. | Fabien aka "Ymh" | Péronne | | Stormcast Eternals | 47 |
20. | 3. | William aka "Arone" | Lille | Haut Death France | Orruk Warclans | 48 |
21. | 2. | Thibaut aka "Arkadhim" | Seclin | Haut Death France | Skaven | 50 |
22. | 1. | Mickaël aka "Meliodas" | Lille | Haut Death France | Soulblight Gravelords | 50 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Haut Death France (6) | 41.83 |
2. | T3 Hunters (2) | 31.00 |
3. | Le DARK (4) | 22.50 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Lille (2) | 49.00 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Skaven (1) | 50.00 |
2. | Orruk Warclans (1) | 48.00 |
3. | Blades of Khorne (1) | 42.00 |
4. | Flesh-eater Courts (1) | 41.00 |
5. | Soulblight Gravelords (2) | 38.00 |
6. | Stormcast Eternals (3) | 34.67 |
7. | Cities of Sigmar (2) | 30.00 |
8. | Maggotkin of Nurgle (2) | 28.00 |
9. | Daughters of Khaine (3) | 26.67 |
10. | Ogor Mawtribes (1) | 24.00 |
11. | Slaves to Darkness (1) | 22.00 |
12. | Disciples of Tzeentch (1) | 21.00 |
13. | Gloomspite Gitz (1) | 19.00 |
14. | Kharadron Overlords (1) | 10.00 |
15. | Nighthaunt (1) | 7.00 |
|
|