T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Championnat Régional 2019 - XWing - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Florent aka "Florent0702"FBessens674First OrderLes Francs-archersnono
2. Alfredo aka "Txutxo"FLabastidette207Scum and VillainyOrk'n Azesnono
3. Benjamin aka "JediYoda"FTalence11Rebel AllianceLes Wookies Bordelaisnono
4. Thibaut aka "Tyy"FMontpellier102Galactic EmpireEscadron Hérautnono
5. Jérémie aka "ApO"FMontpellier417First OrderEscadron Hérautnono
6. Yves-Marie aka "Aldenoer"FTalence4ResistanceLes Wookies Bordelaisnono
7. Sylvain aka "Sylvak"FPerpignan187ResistanceEscadron Hérautnono
8. Patrice aka "Capitaine_xerxes"Froques sur garonne30Rebel AllianceSquad Tolosanono
9. Frederic aka "Fred2-D2"FToulouse26Scum and VillainySquad Tolosanono
10. Philippe aka "El_Moutane"FGujan Mestras60First OrderLes Wookies Bordelaisnono
11. Maxime aka "Maxx"FBlagnac49Galactic EmpireSquad Tolosanono
12. Thomas aka "tyriusdune"FMarmande221Rebel Alliancela tomate du 47nono
13. Ekaitz aka "Storm10"ERenteria134Rebel AllianceValhallanono
14. Gorka aka "GorkaBen"ESan Sebastian-Rebel AllianceValhallanono
15. Ruben aka "xDarKnight"ESan Sebastián105ResistanceValhallanono
16. Florian aka "Flou"FPerpignan83Galactic RepublicEscadron Hérautnono
17. Benoit aka "Ben-ito"FSt Laurent de Cerdans184Galactic EmpireTaupe Gunnono
18. Benjamin aka "griffablanc"FMillau208Scum and VillainyEscadron Hérautnono
19. Mourjan aka "Mourjan"FParis39Scum and Villainynono
20. Kevin aka "Attila-"FSt julien les rosiers104ResistanceEscadron Hérautnono
21. Jean-Michel aka "Freeman_BZH"FToulouse677Rebel AllianceSquad Tolosanono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.