T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

1. Kampf ums Scheunenreich - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Jonas aka "z0mgrofl"DDortmund-Cities of SigmarPathfinders Dortmundyes
2. Dominik aka "Pittsburgh"DDortmund-Daughters of KhainePathfinders Dortmundyes
3. David aka "Chantus"DBedburg60SylvanethBedburger TableTop Freunde e.V.yes
4. Nik aka "temper"DKöln-Legions of Nagashyes
5. Chris aka "CWRunkle"DKöln-Hedonites of Slaaneshyes
6. Markus aka "Blacksy"DElsdorf63FyreslayersTeam Rosayes
7. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln85Scourge PrivateersDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
8. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DFröndenberg12IronjawzSauerländer Würfelsturmyes
9. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel10Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyes
10. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1FyreslayersSauerländer Würfelsturmyes
11. Manfred aka "ful5"DBochum128SkavenDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
12. Jens aka "Yurgath"DBottrop279Grand Alliance DeathDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
13. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum5Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderyes
14. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden24Ogor MawtribesKellerkinderyes
15. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel6Kharadron OverlordsMiniparadiceyes
16. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum18SeraphonDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
17. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum3Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyes
18. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop13Swifthawk AgentsDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
19. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel8Orruk WarclansMiniparadiceyes
20. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum28Orruk WarclansKellerkinderyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Thomas aka "DisasterPeace"DBrühl-Idoneth DeepkinSpringerno
22. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln213Skavenno
23. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten20Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötter AoSno
24. Philipp aka "Sanguinius87"DPlaidt166Hedonites of SlaaneshRote Wurstno
25. Christopher aka "Melchoriuz"DHerzogenrath38SylvanethACWFno
26. Tobi aka "Khornegor"DDortmund-Grand Alliance Orderno
27. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm87Orruk WarclansTeam Goldfinger ffmno
28. Torben aka "Maschin"DAhlen-Maggotkin of NurglePathfinders Dortmundno
29. Stefan aka "Steppo"DLeutesdorf175Flesh-eater CourtsBärtige Haudegenno
30. Max aka "b1gb01"DKöln-Blades of Khorneno
31. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf7DispossessedKellerkinderno
32. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm97Nurgle RotbringersDie Würfelgötter AoSno
33. Tobias aka "Viceleader"DDortmund-Hedonites of Slaaneshno
34. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz56Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyzno
35. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum2Disciples of TzeentchKellerkinderno


Distribution of Armies
Daughters of Khaine:2
Fyreslayers:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Ironjawz:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Scourge Privateers:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Swifthawk Agents:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:5
Kassel:3
Köln:3
Bottrop:2
Dortmund:2
Arnsberg:1
Bedburg:1
Elsdorf:1
Fröndenberg:1
Menden:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.