T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

15. Würfelgötter AOS Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum54Stormcast EternalsWürfelgötter AoSyes
2. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford19Ogor MawtribesTG- Play!yes
3. Aziz aka "Beastslayer"DWuppertal-Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
4. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund37SkavenDortmundyes
5. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück36SylvanethKowadron Overlordsyes
6. Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarst166SylvanethCrown of Championsyes
7. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke46Cities of SigmarSpVgg Osnabrückyes
8. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt63Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyes
9. Sebastian aka "TheBlackPlague"DNeuss-SkavenTabletop Fighters Neussyes
10. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of Tzeentchyes
11. Thorsten aka "Mjoelnnir"DAhaus-Ossiarch BonereapersWürfelgötter AoSyes
12. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln4The Legion of AzgorhWürfelgötter AoSyes
13. Michelle aka "MaultaschenMitch"DEssen98Hedonites of SlaaneshWürfelgötter AoSyes
14. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum21Orruk WarclansWürfelgötter AoSyes
15. Jörg aka "Ossi"DHerne477Flesh-eater Courtsyes
16. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop28Grand Alliance OrderWürfelgötter AoSyes
17. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam265Hedonites of SlaaneshLe Cercleyes
18. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles139Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-SeraphonDTWno
20. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DAtlantis324Idoneth Deepkinno
21. Luca aka "KampfChaot"DNiedenstein328Disciples of Tzeentchno
22. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenno
23. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden17Cities of SigmarKellerkinderno
24. Rene aka "Hordak"DOberhausen455Ossiarch BonereapersHeadblastno
25. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg61Stormcast EternalsTWSno
26. Tobias aka "Tobs"DGrevenbroich451Blades of KhorneBedburger Tabletop Freunde eV.no
27. Julian aka "JulesBorgi"DUnna115Stormcast EternalsLucky Bastardsno
28. (anonym)-Ossiarch Bonereapersno
29. Charles aka "CharlieNZ"DPliening15Idoneth DeepkinCrown of Championsno
30. Tobias aka "Picksix"DKelheim313Ogor MawtribesTTC Ratisbonano
31. Dominik aka "Emsi"DDorsten358Cities of SigmarWürfelgötter AoSno
32. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen129Idoneth DeepkinTableTopClubRuhrgebietno
33. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Blades of KhorneSpVgg Osnabrückno
34. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz108Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyzno
35. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum9Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderno
36. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum13Grand Alliance ChaosKellerkinderno
37. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen120Ogor MawtribesTeam UniBw Münchenno
38. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln160Kharadron OverlordsTeam UniBw Münchenno
39. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel8SeraphonMiniparadiceno
40. Biagio aka "Lucan"DWuppertal130Ogor MawtribesWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
41. Domenik aka "Yami"DKöln-SeraphonFischkrieger Siegenno
42. Patrick aka "Schluppi"DRheurdt-Fyreslayersno


Distribution of Armies
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Skaven:2
Sylvaneth:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:16
BBelgium:1
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.