T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Flames of War Limburg - Operation Niland - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Bart aka "Bart78"Bas17British OthersFlames of war Limburgyes0
2. Robby aka "Robby1969"BDiepenbeek13British Rifle CompanyFlames Of War Limburgyes0
3. Benjamin aka "Ponge"BKortrijk1German OthersReplayno0
4. Stefan aka "SR1966"BHeusden-Zolder40PanzergrenadierkompanieFOW Limburgno0
5. Marc aka "Chipoteur"BHeusden-Zolder33British Othersyes0
6. Jan aka "JanJ"BOpgrimbie51Soviet Othersno0
7. Sven aka "Neves"BKortrijk5Pulk Kawalerii ZmotoryzowanejReplayno0
8. Steven aka "steevn"BKortrijk2Airborne Reconnaissance SquadronReplayno0
9. Tobias aka "Berdennol"BAntwerpen10German OthersPuppeteersno0
10. Tim aka "Bogusazrael"BSint-Niklaas4US Armored Rifle Companyno0
11. Thomas aka "Czudnochowski"DMeerbusch3German OthersWardogs Rheinlandno0
12. Dennis aka "Westwall"LEll27German OthersLuxemburg at Warno0
13. (anonym)-US Rifle CompanyFlames of war Limburgno0
14. Quinten aka "Quintio"BKuringen-Gepanzerte PanzerpionierkompanieFlames of war Limburgno0
15. Ruben aka "Rubyfication"BOpglabbeek28PanzergrenadierkompanieFlames of war Limburgno0
16. Thierry aka "Thierry"BDiepenbeek-PanzerkompanieFlames of war Limburgno0
17. Benny B.BMechelen-Soviet Othersno0
18. Jeff aka "Bubba9"LDudelange24Gepanzerte AufklärungsschwadronLuxemburg at Warno0
19. Thomas aka "Arkon"DHeiligenhaus7British OthersFighting Rheinischno0
20. Hans aka "mr-Avalanche"BAntwerpen21German OthersThe puppeteersno0
21. Freek Jan aka "Fjhamming"NLDelft-PanzergrenadierkompanieMurphys heroesyes0
22. Bart aka "Spalanchie"BMaaseik-British Armoured SquadronFlames of war Limburgno0
23. Nathalie aka "Crazydoc"BHasselt-Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieFlames of war Limburgno0
24. Gerben aka "Sherman105"NLUtrecht6Schwere Panzerkompanieno0
25. Wouter D.NLZeist-Fallschirmjägerkompanieno0
26. Dirk aka "gerion"BBeveren20British OthersThe puppeteersno0
27. Joanna aka "Joanna"BBeveren-German OthersThe puppeteersno0
28. Kim aka "Kimster"BWestrozebeke-US Tank CompanyReplayno0
29. (anonym)-US Rifle Company (Mech)no0


Distribution of Armies
German Others:6
British Others:4
Panzergrenadierkompanie:3
Soviet Others:2
Airborne Reconnaissance Squadron:1
British Armoured Squadron:1
British Rifle Company:1
Fallschirmjägerkompanie:1
Gepanzerte Aufklärungsschwadron:1
Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/Panzerschützenkompanie:1
Gepanzerte Panzerpionierkompanie:1
Panzerkompanie:1
Pulk Kawalerii Zmotoryzowanej:1
Schwere Panzerkompanie:1
US Armored Rifle Company:1
US Rifle Company:1
US Rifle Company (Mech):1
US Tank Company:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:20
NLNetherlands:3
DGermany:2
LLuxembourg:2
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.