T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Je n'aime que toi petite fleur des champs AOS - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont8Daughters of KhaineFrench Wargame Studiono0
2. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains61Idoneth DeepkinFrench Wargame Studiono0
3. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne106SeraphonFrench Wargame Studiono0
4. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine96Grand Alliance DeathFBJ & friendsno0
5. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains24Idoneth DeepkinTeam Ludikno0
6. Arnaud aka "NoirFluo"FReignier146Slaves to DarknessTeam Ludikno0
7. Loïc aka "Lod"FVulbens72Ossiarch BonereapersTeam Ludikno0
8. Ludovic aka "Ludoled"FSaint Pierre En Faucigny224Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Ludikno0
9. Julien aka "Heavy"FSaint Mande31GutbustersFrench Wargame Studiono0
10. Armand aka "Armandou"FAsnières Sur Seine-IronjawzFBJ & friendsno0
11. Arthur aka "Lloyd"FDijon161Maggotkin of NurgleFist O Beurreno0
12. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne26BretonniaFrench Wargame Studiono0
13. Sam aka "Sma"FParis7Legions of Nagash-no0
14. Thomas aka "Acheron"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert76Flesh-eater CourtsLe Cercleyes0
15. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries125Stormcast EternalsLa tour d’ebeneno0
16. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries117Flesh-eater CourtsLa tour d’ebeneno0
17. Julien aka "MonsieurChevre"BRognée244FyreslayersLa tour d’ebeneno0
18. Luce aka "Arlus"FParis43Idoneth DeepkinLa Squad Disorder 1no0
19. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée129Blades of KhorneLa tour d’ebeneno0
20. Damien aka "Cocojango"BEnghien-Grand Alliance OrderLa tour d’ebeneno0
21. Ruddy aka "capuche"FDijon118GutbustersFist O Beurreno0
22. Kevin aka "Kuick"BBlicquy-Flesh-eater CourtsLa tour d’ebeneno0
23. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis98Grand Alliance ChaosFBJ & friendsno0
24. Alexandre aka "Kob75"FParis29Disciples of Tzeentch-no0
25. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux22Skaven-no0
26. Marc-Antoine aka "Lucifel"FLe Havre211Ossiarch BonereapersLHno0
27. Camille aka "Cams"FParis15Ironjawz-no0
28. Anthony aka "Belisarios"FDéville-lès-Rouen-Ogor Mawtribes-no0
29. Jean-Baptiste aka "legouxjb"FDraveil58Dispossessed-no0
30. José Miguel aka "PepeOG"FParis39Stormcast Eternals-2no0
31. Nicolas aka "Polish"FLe Havre379Grand Alliance ChaosLHno0
32. Sébastien aka "Seby"FLe Havre-Hedonites of SlaaneshLHno0
33. Julien aka "Timaron"F76600 - Le Havre-Daughters of KhaineLHno0
34. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg272Maggotkin of NurgleFBJ & friendsno0
35. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles76Stormcast EternalsLe Cercleyes0
36. Spyros aka "SK7-"BBruxelles295Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleyes0
37. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam187Daughters of KhaineLe Cercleyes0
38. Nicolas aka "teto-nico"BZaventem90Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleyes0
39. Florian aka "Luffy76300"FSotteville-lès-Rouen33Disciples of TzeentchEsprit ludiqueno0
40. Mathias aka "Yolk"FRouen-Orruk WarclansLes Gnooblarsno0
41. Maxime aka "Leodaggan"FRouen-Ogor MawtribesLes Gnooblarsno0
42. Nicolas aka "Payetonslip"F76000 - Rouen-SkavenLes Gnooblarsno0
43. Yoann aka "petitdemon"FMontivilliers-Blades of KhorneLHno0
44. Florian aka "Flo_ITWT"FLindebeuf-FyreslayersLes Gnooblarsno0
45. Teddy aka "Bulders"FCruseilles-FyreslayersTeam Ludikno0
46. Johan aka "Dimnorkas"BDeux-Acren-Ossiarch BonereapersLa Tour d'Ebèneno0
47. Rodrigue G.FTancarville-Orruk WarclansLHno0
48. Christopher aka "Grimm"FLes Pieux360Idoneth DeepkinLes Lutins du Cotentinno0
Waiting Queue
49. Mathieu aka "Deizarym"FRouen307Blades of Khorne.no0
50. Alexandre aka "Alhyths"FTaverny164Orruk WarclansBBTno0
51. Metin aka "LeSultan"FLe Blanc-Mesnil34Grand Alliance Chaos-2no0
52. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis191Disciples of Tzeentch-2no0
53. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville267Idoneth Deepkin-2no0
54. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq12Ossiarch BonereapersLe Cercleyes0


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1French Wargame StudioPride_FBJ, Rorqual, fLnJ, Heavy, Jonshannow
2FBJ & friendsLeth, Armandou, muetdhiver, kiri
3Team LudikEled, NoirFluo, Lod, Ludoled, Bulders
4Fist O BeurreLloyd, capuche
5-Sma, Kob75, Vico75, Cams, Belisarios, legouxjb
6Le CercleAcheron, SevKe, SK7-, Boobashamaka, teto-nico, Goul
7La tour d’ebeneCastagnier, Fjord, MonsieurChevre, Psychoboy, Cocojango, Kuick
8La Squad Disorder 1Arlus
9LHLucifel, Polish, Seby, Timaron, petitdemon, Rodrigue G.
10-2PepeOG, LeSultan, Anca, Pavelito
11Esprit ludiqueLuffy76300
12Les GnooblarsYolk, Leodaggan, Payetonslip, Flo_ITWT
13La Tour d'EbèneDimnorkas
14Les Lutins du CotentinGrimm
15.Deizarym
16BBTAlhyths


Distribution of Armies
Idoneth Deepkin:4
Daughters of Khaine:3
Flesh-eater Courts:3
Fyreslayers:3
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Slaves to Darkness:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Blades of Khorne:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Gutbusters:2
Ironjawz:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Skaven:2
Bretonnia:1
Dispossessed:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Seraphon:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:35
BBelgium:11
LLuxembourg:1
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.