T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Single Cup, Coupe Sud-Ouest 2019/2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julien aka "Baloovitch"FCénac-Maggotkin of NurgleAquitania Lionsyesno
2. Flavien aka "Gromthi"FCazaux258Ossiarch BonereapersGlutenFreeyesno
3. Benoît aka "Ragnarf"FMargaux150Grand Alliance OrderGun’s & runesyesno
4. Antoine aka "Pizza-de-Tzeentch"FNiort49Grand Alliance ChaosAquitania Lionsyesno
5. Philippe aka "Vindic"FLanton211Fyreslayersyesno
6. Yohann aka "Valgunn"FPLAISANCE DU TOUCH-IronjawzParanoïaque Omniscientyesno
7. Rémi aka "Morgrom"FToulouse195Ogor MawtribesMorgrom's Ogorsyesno
8. Nicolas aka "Vorage"FLes Arcs sur Argens55Seraphonyesno
9. Alexandre aka "Sparkster"FCarquefou193Grand Alliance OrderOpossumopolisyesno
10. Nicolas aka "Mistergos"FLéognan119SeraphonAquitania Lionsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
11. Michaël aka "SergentBILKO"FPau156Maggotkin of NurgleMétal Corpsnono
12. Samuel aka "DexQQ"FNiort-Ossiarch BonereapersAquitania Lionsnono
13. Samir aka "Tess"FMerignac152Daughters of KhaineAquitania Lionsnono
14. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille28SkavenAge of Marseillenono
15. Jerome aka "Stercz"FTulle-Ironjawznono
16. Aurélien aka "Thangkal"FToulouse-Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
17. Olivier aka "Beors"FFéas54Stormcast EternalsRe-rollnono
18. Quentin aka "Peragoth"FAmboise339Ossiarch BonereapersTours Invictanono
19. Laurent aka "Auspex"FLa Forêt du Temple-Slaves to Darknessnono
20. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis7Ossiarch BonereapersEsprit Ludiquenono
21. Rémy aka "Final64"FLuquet170Slaves to DarknessRe-rollnono
22. Maxime aka "Ashur64"FEstos128Legions of NagashRe-rollnono
23. Olivier aka "oliv33"FCastres-Gironde-Cities of SigmarGlutenFreenono
24. Olivier aka "Olmes33"FCestas-Disciples of TzeentchOlmesnono
25. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand11Tamurkhan’s HordeArverngersnono
26. Michel aka "Thaliesin09"FMontardit-Disciples of TzeentchParanoïaque Omniscientnono
27. Marco aka "Okram"FMarseille457Disciples of Tzeentchnono
28. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand6Grand Alliance DeathArverngersnono
29. Damien aka "Niaf"FCanejan-Gloomspite Gitznono
30. Damien aka "Predator33"FCestas-Ossiarch BonereapersLudomaniacsnono
31. Carlos aka "Drungar"FTours339Slaves to DarknessTours Invictanono
32. Gérald aka "horsey"FLa Destrousse-Sylvanethnono
33. Julien aka "Tepoktac"FBordeaux-Blades of KhorneAquitania Lionsnono
34. Anthony aka "Summit05"FAix En Provence171Blades of Khornenono


Distribution of Armies
Grand Alliance Order:2
Seraphon:2
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Ironjawz:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Distribution of Origins
Gironde (33):5
Haute-Garonne (31):2
Loire-Atlantique (44):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
Var (83):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.