T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Infinity Turnier "BNBG(Bring no Big Guns)" - 300pts/0SWC - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Tino J. aka "TJE"DTübingen61Yu JingTübeltopyesno
2. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch3Yu JingHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
3. Felix aka "TENTACLES"DTübingen120Neoterran Capitaline Armyyesno
4. Steve aka "Ariez_Obann"DAlthengstett30TohaaFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)yesno
5. Lucas aka "SchmuseDecke"DMähringen188Hassassin BahramTübeltopyesno
6. Christian aka "Chrno"DReutlingen307Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.yesno
7. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf1NomadsHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
8. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech28Invincible ArmyAntipoden-Testgeländeyesno
9. Christian aka "Atherakian"DFrankenthal (Pfalz)107Tunguska Jurisdictional Command1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.yesno
10. Bjoern aka "Bjoern2801"DWorms-Nomads1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.yesno
11. Przemyslaw aka "Phant0m"DWorms-Neoterran Capitaline Army1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.yesno
12. Simon aka "MallorumRex"DEsslingen am Neckar106Neoterran Capitaline ArmyFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)yesno
13. David aka "Motsognir"DPforzheim7Hassassin BahramTübeltopyesno
14. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach9Foreign CompanyTeam Baby Slothyesno
15. Philip aka "MrTapir"DOstfildern14Ikari CompanyTeam Baby Slothyesno
16. Steffen aka "Lyncyx"DStahringen-TohaaTübeltopyesno
17. Marco aka "MSP"DMünster-Sarmsheim5TohaaKaRoTa e.V.yesno
18. Sascha aka "mindbl4ster"CHBeringen401Neoterran Capitaline Armyyesno
19. Stefan aka "Salarnis"DMähringen11TohaaTübeltopyesno
20. Eugen aka "Attex"DOberndorf am Neckar23AriadnaFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Paul aka "XarfaiEngel"DReutlingen339Dahshat Companynono
22. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach26PanOceaniaKaRoTa e.V.nono
23. Johannes aka "KoenigLeberwurstIII"DUlm96Corregidor Jurisdictional Commandnono
24. Martin aka "HarlequinOfDeath"DSingen53NomadsLake Constance Sectorialnono
25. Falk aka "Sixth_DaWn"DBöblingen-Yu Jingnono
26. Jörn aka "Zylinderkopf"DWolfschlugen134Combined ArmyFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)nono
27. Sascha aka "oger"DCalw- Althengstett215Japanese Sectorial ArmyFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)nono


Distribution of Armies
Neoterran Capitaline Army:4
Tohaa:4
Hassassin Bahram:2
Nomads:2
Yu Jing:2
Ariadna:1
Foreign Company:1
Ikari Company:1
Invincible Army:1
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:1
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:1
Distribution of Origins
Mähringen:2
Tübingen:2
Worms:2
Althengstett:1
Beringen:1
Esslingen am Neckar:1
Fellbach:1
Frankenthal (Pfalz):1
Landsberg am Lech:1
Münster-Sarmsheim:1
Nussloch:1
Oberndorf am Neckar:1
Ostfildern:1
Pforzheim:1
Reutlingen:1
Stahringen:1
Walldorf:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.