T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Durocortorum IV - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Jean David aka "jeanda19"FReims309Chaos DaemonsOpen marne 51nono
2. Remy aka "Ymreh"FReims3422T'au EmpireRoyaume Champignonyesno
3. Nicolas aka "Lorandar"FWarmeriville2005Adeptus MechanicusLes petits pédestresyesno
4. Sylvain aka "BoB_l_eponge"FMontreuil3113Space MarinesTeam Angevinenono
5. Etienne aka "Olibrius"FReims2005Space MarinesLes petits pédestresnono
6. Harold aka "harold"FTinqueux-Space MarinesRoyaume Champignonnono
7. Jean-François aka "Ondskapt"FVerzy1354Chaos Space MarinesBlood for the Blood Godnono
8. Guillaume aka "Guillou"BSeneffe674Dark AngelsBeer and chainswordnono
9. Jérémy aka "Lord_Jim"FSoissons5812Thousand SonsDuo Ludisnono
10. Jimmy aka "Mandulis666"FLa Neuville En Tourne À Fuy134Chaos Space MarinesCent six désnono
11. Loïc aka "elmout"BGerpinnes587Death GuardBeer and chainswordnono
12. Adrien aka "Corback"FRémy1OrksC'est vert, c'est crade et ça pue.yesno
13. Lilian aka "Metabolic"FAttichy1312Death GuardC'est vert, c'est crade et ça pue.yesno
14. Jerome aka "Maniaka"Fsaint mandé220OrksCDRnono
15. Mallory aka "Malonea"FGrandlup Et Fay123EldarMKG Hobbynono
16. Sylvain aka "kykyl"FGrandlup Et Fay103Space MarinesMKG Hobbynono
17. Gladys aka "Glad"FMaisons Du Bois Lièvremont1662OrksCent six désnono
18. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Billevesee"FNogent-Le-Rotrou-Astra MilitarumLes joyeux amis de l'arbrenono
19. Gaétan aka "Torhen"FNogent-Le-Rotrou-Thousand SonsLes joyeux amis de l'arbrenono
20. David aka "UCreed"FMaisnil Les Ruitz10Astra MilitarumCadia Never Diesnono
21. Victor aka "Kokilak"FCaen2628Adeptus CustodesFrom Golden Light They Comenono
22. Christophe aka "Garga"FLe Cateau-Cambrésis214Astra MilitarumLes Chevaliers du Graalnono
23. Raynald aka "Babykranzer"FVauclerc954Thousand SonsBlood for the Blood Godnono
24. Guillaume aka "Le-Gremlins"FChennevières-Sur-Marne797HarlequinsCDRnono
25. Pierre aka "Kork"FLa Rochette613Thousand SonsOSS 77 : Terra ne répond plusnono
26. Cédrick aka "Ogryus"FComines-Grey KnightsPsy&co pattesnono
27. Gilles aka "kolkis"FAmiens649Space WolvesPsy&co pattesnono
28. Mathieu aka "stador"FReims1608T'au Empiresection jeuxnono
29. Antonin aka "melthawe"FSommepy-Tahure1531NecronsBlood and steelnono
30. Ben aka "Bestial"FReims778Tyranidssection jeuxnono
31. Simon aka "Seigneur_de_la_Lenteur"FReims-Space MarinesAmicale Jaminnono
32. Arthur aka "ACL"FReims6146OrksAmicale Jaminnono
33. Gautier aka "Lasarce"FReims-Adepta SororitasPoum poum pitouxnono
34. Thomas aka "MrTock"FLaon176TyranidsPicardie Indépendante !nono
35. Simon aka "KuRogrim"FAmiens164Space MarinesPicardie Indépendante !nono
36. (anonym)-Space WolvesHan & Archynono
37. Michel aka "Mitch_Sayajin"FSoissons304T'au EmpireDuo Ludisnono
38. Valentin aka "SenS"FNoyelles-Godault30Space MarinesCadia Never Diesnono
39. Jonathan aka "Cheesecake59"FFaches Thumesnil-Dark AngelsHan & Archyyesno
40. Léo-Paul aka "Khamor"FReims-DrukhariPoum poum pitouxnono
41. Yannick aka "Tularis"FLens14TyranidsDe Chitine et d'Acieryesno
42. Paul aka "Ephidel"FLoos-En-Gohelle47Imperial KnightsDe Chitine et d'Acieryesno
43. Achille aka "Chilou"FVincennes710Blood AngelsLes alcoolosnono
44. Franck aka "Doomhammer"FSt Germain En Laye2663Chaos Space MarinesPitoux fighternono
45. Jeanbenoit aka "Oreska"FQuincy-Voisins-Space MarinesPitoux fighternono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Open marne 51jeanda19
2Royaume ChampignonYmreh, harold
3Les petits pédestresLorandar, Olibrius
4Team AngevineBoB_l_eponge
5Blood for the Blood GodOndskapt, Babykranzer
6Beer and chainswordGuillou, elmout
7Duo LudisLord_Jim, Mitch_Sayajin
8Cent six désMandulis666, Glad
9C'est vert, c'est crade et ça pue.Corback, Metabolic
10CDRManiaka, Le-Gremlins
11MKG HobbyMalonea, kykyl
12Les joyeux amis de l'arbreBillevesee, Torhen
13From Golden Light They ComeKokilak
14Les Chevaliers du GraalGarga
15OSS 77 : Terra ne répond plusKork
16Psy&co pattesOgryus, kolkis
17section jeuxstador, Bestial
18Blood and steelmelthawe
19Amicale JaminSeigneur_de_la_Lenteur, ACL
20Poum poum pitouxLasarce, Khamor
21Picardie Indépendante !MrTock, KuRogrim
22Han & Archy(anonym), Cheesecake59
23Cadia Never DiesUCreed, SenS
24De Chitine et d'AcierTularis, Ephidel
25Les alcoolosChilou
26Pitoux fighterDoomhammer, Oreska


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.