T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

DaConflict XXXIV - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Alexander aka "Kapow"DHenstedt-Ulzburg1201Adeptus MechanicusAlmost decentyes
2. Josef aka "Flarack"DRheine-Adeptus MechanicusEmstroopersyes
3. Florian aka "Flonco"DBad Oldesloe938Adeptus MechanicusWolf Packyes
4. Florian aka "Flex-f"DHemdingen-Space Wolvesyes
5. Michael aka "MacFenchel"DHamburg568Astra MilitarumPewpew Lasergunyes
6. Stephane aka "Zel"DBerlin46NecronsWGByes
7. Ronnie aka "palegreengit"DHamburg547Orksyes
8. Christoph aka "Piefke"DApensen309Space MarinesPewpew Lasergunyes
9. Jens aka "Bothi"DHamburg190T'au EmpireGZALyes
10. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn265NecronsTotally Worth Ityes
11. Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson"DHamburg906OrksWarhammer Fanaticsyes
12. Falk aka "FalKoMat"DRheine685NecronsEmstroopersyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
13. Danilo aka "Hustow"DVierow772Chaos Space MarinesGelegenheitszockerno
14. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin3438Astra MilitarumGelegenheitszockerno
15. Matthias aka "Monty"DEmden786Adeptus Mechanicusno
16. Max aka "BubaecK"DElmshorn237Space MarinesTotally Worth Itno
17. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg366T'au EmpireTotally Worth Itno
18. Viktor aka "Samtpfoetchen"DSankt Augustin61Imperial KnightsFrontale Faustno
19. Philipp aka "King"DOsterholz-Scharmbeck294Adeptus CustodesBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
20. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg37Adepta SororitasWolfpackno
21. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten40Astra MilitarumP(l)ay 2 Winno
22. Christian-Sören aka "Chrome"DBremerhaven594Necronsno
23. Andre aka "Sniperjack"DBuxtehude400Adepta SororitasGZALno
24. Jan aka "Snorri"DHamburg396Grey KnightsFirst and Onlyno
25. Christian aka "Starhunter"DKiel440T'au Empireno
26. Dominik Sebastian aka "archon_t"DFrankfurt am Main302EldarP(l)ay 2 Winno
27. Jan aka "veiovis"DKiel50Chaos Space MarinesGroundzero Kielno
28. Ramón aka "JizzEye"DBremen508T'au EmpireBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
29. Lukas aka "DarkApostel"DHamburg392Chaos DaemonsFlying Beardno
30. Thomas aka "peckmann"DLeck656Space MarinesDer Hammer NFno
31. Felix aka "RageModeOn"DHeide284Chaos Space MarinesGroundzero Kielno
32. Jonas aka "SirJon2"DAsendorf-Space MarinesBolterboysno
33. Rafael aka "Elthrix"DBremen562Space MarinesBolterboysno
34. Sebastian aka "Shox"DNienburg-Death GuardBolterboysno
35. Johannes aka "Tr3m0r"DLüneburg443Adeptus MechanicusTabletop Lüneburgno
36. (anonym)-Astra MilitarumBolterboysno
37. Torben aka "TGCAO"DHamburg-Adepta SororitasFriseursalon Angelikano
38. André aka "HiveOne"DHamburg4092Space WolvesPowergamer INC.no
39. David aka "Ookway"DHamburg1182Death Guardno
40. Matthias aka "Sharie"DBuxtehude-Imperial Knightsno
41. Timo aka "Lok3n"DKiel-Chaos Space MarinesGroundzero Kielno
42. Malte aka "wolfvonmibu"DHannover797Grey Knights3THno
43. Sven aka "Deathwing78"DHamburg409Space MarinesPowergamer INC.no
44. Richard aka "crop_killer"DBerlin195Adeptus MechanicusWGBno
45. Ansgar aka "Feuer1gel"DRheine1752OrksEmstroopersno
46. Robert aka "Robsen"DHamburg305Dark AngelsRaumpatrouilleno
47. Kevin aka "DarkSkaven"DBrekendorf538OrksNorthland Slayersno
48. Frank aka "Sir_Xenos"DBernau bei Berlin590YnnariGentlemen's Dice Clubno
49. Jan Carl aka "JC-Dre"DHamburg505Grey Knights040 Wargamingno
50. Manuel aka "Bel"DHamburg48Space Marinesinspiringgaming.deno
51. Alex aka "AjaxAchilles"DHamburg532TyranidsFirst and Onlyno
52. Benjamin aka "Shadowdragon_82"DScharnebeck1372Space MarinesOrder 66no
53. Benjamin aka "Shad0ww1ng"DRullstorf-T'au EmpireOrder 66no
54. Jan aka "Badger"DRheine601T'au EmpireEmstroopersno
55. Denis aka "Jufia"DJork911Thousand SonsOllaner Hereticsno
56. Andreas aka "der-unglaubliche-Ochsenfrosch"DBerlin492OrksWGBno
57. Jan-Hagen aka "CaptainHook"DHamburg231Adeptus MechanicusTotally Worth Itno
58. Haydar aka "Rennox"DHamburg-T'au EmpireAlmost decentno


Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Mechanicus:3
Necrons:3
Orks:2
Astra Militarum:1
Space Marines:1
Space Wolves:1
T'au Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:4
Rheine:2
Apensen:1
Bad Oldesloe:1
Berlin:1
Elmshorn:1
Hemdingen:1
Henstedt-Ulzburg:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.