T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hamburg T9A Winter-Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Alexander aka "Tingel"DMagdeburg97Kingdom of EquitaineNukularnono
2. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg49Highborn ElvesWaterkant Boyzyesno
3. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde94Dwarven HoldsNorthern Warriorsyesno
4. Nils aka "Goblinmeista"DHamburg118Dread ElvesWaterkant Boyzyesno
5. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel60Kingdom of EquitaineNorthern Warriorsyesno
6. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle44Empire of SonnstahlTEAM JENSnono
7. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Sylvan ElvesTEAM JENSnono
8. Marc aka "RagnaroekHH"DHamburg109ÅsklandersTTSnono
9. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg209Undying DynastiesTEAM JENSnono
10. Michael aka "Khornewolf"DKosel128ÅsklandersNorthern Warriorsnono
11. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg78Undying DynastiesWaterkant Boyzyesno
12. Guido aka "Gitzbang"DHamburg-Saurian AncientsTTSnono
13. Philip aka "But_its_me"DHamburg320Vampire CovenantTTSnono
14. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg286Dwarven HoldsSuche ein nettes Teamyesno
15. Björn aka "Cold-blooded"DRostock269ÅsklandersSuche ein nettes Teamnono
16. Lars aka "Larszon"DKiel379Highborn ElvesSuche ein nettes Teamyesno
17. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck54Empire of SonnstahlFlying Zombie Laser Sharknono
18. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn141Vampire CovenantGepflegt auf´s Maulnono
19. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel199Dwarven HoldsNakano Miku Ultras.nono
20. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover86Undying DynastiesRapunzels Geiselnehmernono
21. Kai aka "Kaius"DLübeck200Vampire CovenantFlying Zombie Laser Sharknono
22. Daniel aka "FuriousD"DGreifswald148Highborn ElvesRüstige Renternono
23. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel21Ogre KhansBrudergilde Kielnono
24. Steffen aka "Fuerst_Flagge"DMünster547Daemon LegionsFlying Zombie Laser Sharknono
25. Jan Olaf aka "Josch"DWedemark127Daemon LegionsDie Deichgrafenyesno
26. Malte aka "SnakeEyes"DKiel23Daemon LegionsTeamnamenono
27. Christian aka "Starspieler"DBraunschweig39Undying DynastiesNo Wolfgangsnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1NukularTingel
2Waterkant BoyzAthos, Goblinmeista, Loec1
3Northern WarriorsRigger, TheMangler, Khornewolf
4TEAM JENSDarth-Pimmelmann, bernsi, melcher
5TTSRagnaroekHH, Gitzbang, But_its_me
6Suche ein nettes TeamLaurentius, Cold-blooded, Larszon
7Flying Zombie Laser SharkBaexta, Kaius, Fuerst_Flagge
8Gepflegt auf´s MaulBladeox
9Nakano Miku Ultras.Bersy
10Rapunzels GeiselnehmerProphet_of_Truth
11Rüstige RenterFuriousD
12Brudergilde KielRaist
13Die DeichgrafenJosch
14TeamnameSnakeEyes
15No WolfgangsStarspieler


Distribution of Armies
Undying Dynasties:4
Åsklanders:3
Daemon Legions:3
Dwarven Holds:3
Highborn Elves:3
Vampire Covenant:3
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Dread Elves:1
Ogre Khans:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:7
Kiel:4
Bad Zwischenahn:1
Braunschweig:1
Celle:1
Eckernförde:1
Greifswald:1
Hannover:1
Kosel:1
Lübeck:1
Magdeburg:1
Melle:1
Münster:1
Oldenburg:1
Rostock:1
Salzwedel:1
Wedemark:1
lübeck:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.