T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi LFG 40k 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Damien aka "Vaidaick"FGrenoble106DrukhariL'Ost de Grand-Père Spiritnono
2. Mikael aka "Torocarre"FGrenoble355Blood AngelsKayannono
3. Anthony aka "toejam"FMontpellier389The InquisitionTMDSnono
4. Arnaud aka "Shas_o_Kassad"FLyon32T'au EmpireBisounoursnono
5. Julien aka "MisterM"FBoulogne-Billancourt141Chaos Space MarinesLes vieilles du Sudnono
6. Jonathan aka "Zaegul"FSt Blaise Du Buis106Death GuardL'Ost de Grand-Père Spiritnono
7. Florent aka "flob"FSaint Jean De Niost198Space Wolvesdelta-69nono
8. Arnaud aka "Le_Nahel"FLyon220Space MarinesCartel de trollsnono
9. Olivier aka "olivertwix"FLyon341T'au Empiredelta-69nono
10. Emeric aka "Gros_steak"FRollot4DeathwatchMargarita Poolnono
11. Jérémie aka "MitchBuckanon"FYzeure1478Grey KnightsSpace Goatsnono
12. Romain aka "ZodShinobit"FMarcillat En Combraille1349Chaos Space MarinesSpace Goatsnono
13. Js aka "BLESS"FRumilly1440Chaos Space MarinesFirst Bloodnono
14. Jean Yves aka "Drsnake"FRumilly2006Space MarinesFirst Bloodnono
15. Dimitri aka "MastaSushi"FSaint Jean Le Blanc584Space MarinesWargames maisonnono
16. Jonathan aka "Malhun"FVilleurbanne6Astra MilitarumT’as pas dix des ?!nono
17. Bastien. aka "Scarcoon"FVilleurbanne304OrksPoutrement votrenono
18. Benjamin aka "kouign_amman"FVilleurbanne6T'au EmpireT’as pas dix des ?!nono
19. Dimitri aka "Pikipu"FCaluire-Et-Cuire1436Adepta SororitasDM²nono
20. Thomas aka "hamstersamourai"FFleury-les-Aubrais1221Space MarinesLes frérots dé la Castagnenono
21. Boris aka "B0R1S"FSaint Jean Le Blanc885Space WolvesLes frérots dé la Castagnenono
22. Florian aka "FloCabane"FMarseille819Adeptus MechanicusTotal Rectalnono
23. Valentin aka "Valoche"FChartres1067DrukhariTotal Rectalnono
24. Jérôme aka "Djeodagant"FBarraux473Astra MilitarumFistiniere Lovernono
25. Antony aka "aRBO"FAnnecy764Space MarinesFistiniere Lovernono
26. Maxence aka "Kyarno"FMontargis621Grey KnightsWargames maisonnono
27. Fabian aka "Fledoux"FChazay-d'Azergues1732Grey KnightsLes Folies Guerrièresnono
28. Kass aka "KassKroot"FLyon296Space WolvesPoutrement votrenono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1L'Ost de Grand-Père SpiritVaidaick, Zaegul
2KayanTorocarre
3TMDStoejam
4BisounoursShas_o_Kassad
5Les vieilles du SudMisterM
6delta-69flob, olivertwix
7Cartel de trollsLe_Nahel
8Margarita PoolGros_steak
9Space GoatsMitchBuckanon, ZodShinobit
10First BloodBLESS, Drsnake
11Wargames maisonMastaSushi, Kyarno
12T’as pas dix des ?!Malhun, kouign_amman
13Poutrement votreScarcoon, KassKroot
14DM²Pikipu
15Les frérots dé la Castagnehamstersamourai, B0R1S
16Total RectalFloCabane, Valoche
17Fistiniere LoverDjeodagant, aRBO
18Les Folies GuerrièresFledoux


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.