T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Prime Meisterschaft Rostock - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden20Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
2. Mirco aka "Yokkel"DLübeck186First OrderLudo Liubice e.V.yes
3. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin83Galactic RepublicAggromech Berlinyes
4. Hans aka "LordCroppe"DRostock-Galactic RepublicTabletop Rostockyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
5. Thomas aka "Hetaire"DBraunschweig164Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingno
6. Gregor aka "Loki-Wan"DMarschacht56ResistanceHolsten Infernono
7. Björn aka "Bobby802"DKiel13Rebel AllianceAlex & Björnno
8. Alex aka "Tauntaun"DKiel276Scum and VillainyFish & Shipsno
9. Alexander aka "luke732"DKiel30Galactic EmpireFish & Shipsno
10. Danny aka "Ragulsor"DNeumünster52Galactic RepublicSoldurii e.V.no
11. Dennis aka "RogueLeader"DHamburg127Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders, SZ-Wingno
12. Lukas aka "Startling"DFlensburg63First OrderTeam Icarusno
13. Christian aka "Morka"DFlensburg29ResistanceTeam Icarusno
14. Ole aka "ole"DRostock428Scum and VillainyTabletop Rostockno
15. Martin aka "Maddin"DRostock350Scum and VillainySwoop Gangno
16. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt156Galactic EmpireThüringe Bratwursttorpedosno
17. Robert aka "LeRoi"DThulendorf493Galactic EmpireSwoop Gangno
18. Kolja aka "Bolofar"DHamburg407Rebel Allianceno
19. Lars aka "AcesHigh"DRostock-Rebel AllianceTabletop Rostockno
20. Jonas aka "PiQachu"DBerlin1104Galactic EmpireTeam3no
21. Björn aka "Rufname-Z"DKisdorf126First OrderAlex & Björnno
22. Sascha aka "DukNak"DRatekau351Galactic EmpireLudo Liubice e.V.no
23. Nils aka "DannManTau"DBardowick-Galactic Empireno


Distribution of Armies
Galactic Republic:2
First Order:1
Galactic Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:1
Dresden:1
Lübeck:1
Rostock:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.