T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

7. Miniparadice AoS Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Torsten aka "Sneedlewoods"DWeinheim55Slaves to DarknessToxic Wargaming Woinemyes
2. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel10Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadiceyes
3. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of Tzeentchyes
4. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig14Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenyes
5. Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewald39SkavenCarlos Sklavenyes
6. Thomas aka "moda"DFrankfurt am Main-Daughters of KhaineTBG Frankfurt e. V.yes
7. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg61FyreslayersTWSyes
8. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyes
9. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden439Beasts of Chaosyes
10. Tobias aka "2beers"ASankt Pölten172Skavenyes
11. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum4Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderyes
12. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum44Orruk WarclansKellerkinderyes
13. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt-Daughters of Khaineyes
14. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz159Skavenyes
15. Bastian aka "Sca"DLübeck-Grand Alliance Deathyes
16. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln-Kharadron OverlordsTeam UniBwyes
17. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen-Ogor MawtribesTeam UniBwyes
18. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford47Ogor MawtribesTg Play!yes
19. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen88Stormcast EternalsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenyes
20. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden12Cities of SigmarKellerkinderyes
21. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum2Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyes
22. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel3Maggotkin of Nurgleyes
23. Aziz aka "Beastslayer"DWuppertal-Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
24. Paul aka "the_Witcher"DBerlin136Cities of SigmarTúatha Dé Danannyes
25. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln184Skavenyes
26. Manu aka "Senpai"DKassel57Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadiceyes
27. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel7Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyes
28. Luca aka "KampfChaot"DNiedenstein306Disciples of Tzeentchyes
29. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz21Orruk WarclansKriegsmotteKyes
30. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen69Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadiceyes
31. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum5Grand Alliance ChaosKellerkinderyes
32. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop17Daughters of KhaineDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
33. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln28The Legion of AzgorhDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
34. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum19Cities of SigmarDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
35. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel9SeraphonMiniparadiceyes
36. Christopher aka "RavishPsycho"DBad Oeynhausen-Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyes
37. Thomas aka "DocFestus"DBochum36SeraphonKellerkinderyes
38. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt59Disciples of TzeentchWildlachse Erfurtyes
39. Alexander aka "Fitzilicious"DKassel-Ogor MawtribesMiniparadiceyes
40. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen400Idoneth DeepkinTableTopClubRuhrgebietyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
41. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten37Maggotkin of NurgleDie Würfelgötter AoSno
42. Vincenz aka "Adoras"DEinbeck84Cities of SigmarMiniparadiceno
43. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen118Idoneth DeepkinWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
44. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel20Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadiceno
45. Benedikt aka "PizzaDog"DFrankfurt am Main-Daughters of KhaineTBG Frankfurt e. V.no
46. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz71Flesh-eater CourtsPrivateer Poza Boyzno
47. Nilson aka "Crusoe"DHalle (Saale)-Nighthauntno
48. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim41Grand Alliance ChaosKriegsmotteKno
49. Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurt272Beasts of Chaosno
50. Robin aka "RedRaven"DClarholz-Seraphonno
51. Tobias aka "Picksix"DKelheim271Kharadron OverlordsTTC Ratisbonano
52. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen18Fyreslayersno
53. Nils aka "Natar"DNeustadt (Hessen)131Hedonites of SlaaneshMiniparadiceno
54. Jens aka "Osnej"DBottrop366Grand Alliance DeathDie Würfelgötter AoSno
55. Tobias aka "Tobs"DGrevenbroich408Blades of KhorneBedburger Tabletop Freunde eV.no
56. Timo aka "Zplash"DWeinheim35Maggotkin of NurgleToxic Wargaming Woinemno
57. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf13Cities of SigmarKellerkinderno
58. Michael aka "Blacktalon"DBerlin70Grand Alliance OrderEinstein ????no
59. Amin aka "JaffaBones"D65183 Wiesbaden (Hessen)79Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKno


Distribution of Armies
Daughters of Khaine:4
Skaven:4
Cities of Sigmar:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:3
Ogor Mawtribes:3
Orruk Warclans:3
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Seraphon:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:6
Kassel:6
Köln:2
Arnsberg:1
Bad Oeynhausen:1
Berlin:1
Bottrop:1
Datteln:1
Erfurt:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Hamburg:1
Herford:1
Holzminden:1
Koblenz:1
Leipzig:1
Lübeck:1
Mainz:1
Menden:1
München:1
Niedenstein:1
Sankt Pölten:1
Sindelfingen:1
Steinfurt:1
Steinhagen:1
Söhrewald:1
Weinheim:1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.