T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Game of Crowns - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Steffen aka "Raidon"DGöppingen130Orruk WarclansNeckar Bodgersyesno
2. René aka "Znabruk"DSchwäbisch Gmünd115Ogor MawtribesNeckar Bodgersyesno
3. Daniel aka "Ceniel"DEsslingen am Neckar415Ossiarch BonereapersNeckar Bodgersyesno
4. Andreas aka "Vacon"DKürten-NighthauntAnpathoyesno
5. Patrick aka "Samuel0815"DMuch-Stormcast EternalsAnpathoyesno
6. Paul aka "LamaDrachenphoenix"DMünsingen405Stormcast EternalsDie Phönixgardeyesno
7. Nico aka "Feuerfuchs"DMurrhardt-Legions of NagashDie Phönixgardeyesno
8. Jana aka "Plumpel"DLengede528Gloomspite GitzKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.yesno
9. Tobias aka "Jandor"DLengede88Kharadron OverlordsKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.yesno
10. Christian aka "met2k"DVechelde-Flesh-eater CourtsKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
11. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück27SylvanethKowadron Overlordsnono
12. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel11Idoneth DeepkinSG Stern / Miniparadice Team 3nono
13. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt45Grand Alliance DestructionKowadron Overlordsnono
14. Alexander aka "Genius87"ATannheim-FyreslayersThe Storytellersnono
15. Norbert aka "Dimmu_Golrath"ASchattwald54Grand Alliance OrderThe Storytellersnono
16. Denis aka "Kochi"DStuttgart-Ossiarch BonereapersBattlesquad Stuttgartnono
17. Sebastian aka "Kuppy"DKorb-Cities of SigmarBattlesquad Stuttgartnono
18. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen-SeraphonTeam UniBwnono
19. Jens aka "Osnej"DBottrop373Grand Alliance DeathWürfelgötter Team Anono
20. Manfred aka "ful5"DBochum200SkavenWürfelgötter Team Anono
21. Charles aka "CharlieNZ"DPliening23Idoneth DeepkinCrown of Championsnono
22. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal50Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meutenono
23. Alexander aka "Akarnos"DApolda219Kharadron OverlordsEast Lionsnono
24. Gerson aka "Gersown"DWinnenden (Baden-Württembe-Flesh-eater CourtsDreggedde Dreggmegglnono
25. Christoph aka "GIGO"DAllmersbach Im Tal96SeraphonDreggedde Dreggmegglnono
26. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim35Daughters of KhaineZirbelnusskönigenono
27. Bernd aka "SimplyTheBest"DOhlsbach48SeraphonBlack Forest Meutenono
28. Oliver aka "Naxa"DOhlsbach73Flesh-eater CourtsBlack Forest Meutenono
29. Wolfgang aka "Unterzahl"DStutensee-FyreslayersMay Shai-Huluds passage cleanse the Worldnono
30. Jonny aka "Maskierter_Muchacho"DWeisenbach-Idoneth DeepkinMay Shai-Huluds passage cleanse the Worldnono
31. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavennono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Neckar BodgersRaidon, Znabruk, Ceniel
2AnpathoVacon, Samuel0815
3Die PhönixgardeLamaDrachenphoenix, Feuerfuchs
4KellerKinder Tabletop e.V.Plumpel, Jandor, met2k
Registered teams
5Kowadron OverlordsKowa, Pinselgrot
6SG Stern / Miniparadice Team 3Babywind
7The StorytellersGenius87, Dimmu_Golrath
8Battlesquad StuttgartKochi, Kuppy
9Team UniBwxXShOwTiMeXx
10Würfelgötter Team AOsnej, ful5
11Crown of ChampionsCharlieNZ
12Black Forest MeuteDante1709, SimplyTheBest, Naxa
13East LionsAkarnos
14Dreggedde DreggmegglGersown, GIGO
15ZirbelnusskönigeOshikuru
16May Shai-Huluds passage cleanse the WorldUnterzahl, Maskierter_Muchacho
17Carlos Sklaven(anonym)


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:2
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Distribution of Origins
Lengede:2
Esslingen am Neckar:1
Göppingen:1
Kürten:1
Much:1
Murrhardt:1
Münsingen:1
Schwäbisch Gmünd:1
Vechelde:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.