T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bellum Lacum V - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux7Highborn ElvesLes joyeux cons peintsnono
2. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay111Kingdom of EquitaineLes joyeux cons peintsnono
3. Sylvain aka "Sly013"FValencin372Sylvan ElvesLes joyeux cons peintsnono
4. Yann aka "Shizuu"FLyon37Daemon LegionsThe Relentless Companynono
5. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix55Vampire CovenantLes paillassonsnono
6. Julien aka "Juvin"FMontrond Le Château145Dwarven HoldsAigles Séquanesnono
7. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland20Dread ElvesSwiss ROOTSnono
8. Sylvain aka "cocofreeze"FMontrouge & Bonnelles24Highborn ElvesSwiss ROOTSnono
9. Andy aka "Argor"FAnnecy53Kingdom of EquitaineSwiss ROOTSnono
10. Benjamin aka "benji"FAix en Provence4Vampire CovenantTRC - Sexy Boysnono
11. Jérome aka "Elpeji"FHeillecourt144Infernal DwarvesLes Loups du Témérairenono
12. Louis aka "SoldatLouis"FOchey543Empire of SonnstahlLes Loups du Témérairenono
13. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons42Ogre KhansLes Résistants Battle 1nono
14. Guillaume aka "Khrom"FEtréchy224Kingdom of EquitaineLes Résistants Battle 1nono
15. Florian aka "bouffy"FParis29Highborn ElvesLes Résistants Battle 1nono
16. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux26Dread ElvesLes Résistants Battle 2nono
17. Jose Paulo aka "JPPinheiro"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy103Daemon LegionsLes Loups du Témérairenono
18. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE33Ogre KhansLes Résistants Battle 2nono
19. Marc aka "Soulgnawer"FSt Michel25Warriors of the Dark GodsMootlandnono
20. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions99MakharMootlandnono
21. Romain aka "Wuxo"FLa Verpillière158The Vermin SwarmMootlandnono
22. Iafrate aka "lexluthor"FBourgoin-Jallieu94Warriors of the Dark GodsMootlandnono
23. Jean-Cyrille aka "valius-lisanus"FAntony57Sylvan ElvesFBJnono
24. Mathieu aka "Math-CD"CHDüdingen70Infernal DwarvesSons of Games 1nono
25. Maxime aka "Lichemeister"CHFribourg100Beast HerdsSons of Games 1nono
26. François aka "Jaina"FRouen114The Vermin SwarmHOT&BASH Normandynono
27. Matthieu aka "Tuttle"FCréteil56Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Résistants Battle 1nono
28. Maxime aka "yajirobe68"FMulhouse93Dwarven HoldsSons of Games 1nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Les joyeux cons peintsToutancarton, Aesanar, Sly013
2The Relentless CompanyShizuu
3Les paillassonsMysticAngel
4Aigles SéquanesJuvin
5Swiss ROOTSBiboun_Slayer, cocofreeze, Argor
6TRC - Sexy Boysbenji
7Les Loups du TéméraireElpeji, SoldatLouis, JPPinheiro
8Les Résistants Battle 1Braxx, Khrom, bouffy, Tuttle
9Les Résistants Battle 2Leith, Fromagefondu
10MootlandSoulgnawer, elguigui, Wuxo, lexluthor
11FBJvalius-lisanus
12Sons of Games 1Math-CD, Lichemeister, yajirobe68
13HOT&BASH NormandyJaina


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.