T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bastards Ath War Age of Sigmar TeamClash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Jeremy aka "jerymaker"BBruxelles136Slaves to DarknessLes Royaumes de Keyanono
2. Eric aka "Tensei"BBruxelles40Beasts of ChaosLes Royaumes de Keyanono
3. Lionel aka "stabe"FNancy-Gloomspite GitzLes Quiches Lorrainesnono
4. Esteban aka "Esteban"BLa Louvière13Idoneth DeepkinLa Drink Teamnono
5. Baudoin aka "Riskane"BOn10Maggotkin of NurgleLa Drink Teamnono
6. Kévin aka "Ectacorane"BSaint-Gérard80SeraphonLa Drink Teamnono
7. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron69Grand Alliance DeathHaut Death Francenono
8. Maxime aka "Woodhell"BBruxelles72SkavenAudergamesnono
9. Loïc aka "ElAmos"BBruxelles177Disciples of TzeentchAudergamesnono
10. Arnaud aka "Tinaud"BBruxelles-Lumineth Realm-LordsAudergamesnono
11. Vincent aka "Loup_Hurlant"BBruxelles-Grand Alliance DestructionAudergames - 2nono
12. Matthieu aka "LUPETTE"FSoissons-Ogor MawtribesDuo Ludisnono
13. Esteban aka "Tzaangor_maboul"BBruxelles-Disciples of TzeentchAudergames - 2nono
14. Emile aka "steamdaemon"BBruxelles89Ogor MawtribesBuggman’s burgernono
15. Christophe aka "Caco"BNivelles-Stormcast EternalsBuggman’s burgernono
16. Simon aka "Ezeviel"BUccle-Hedonites of SlaaneshBuggman’s burgernono
17. Sargon aka "Sarguiboy"BOttignies-Louvain-La-Neuve98Disciples of TzeentchLocal Meta Gangnono
18. Benjamin aka "Snajdan"BLouvain-La-Neuve142FyreslayersLocal Meta Gangnono
19. Malherbe aka "MrBadweed"BNamur-Lumineth Realm-LordsLocal Meta Gangnono
20. Guillaume aka "Jerjibei"BOttignies117Idoneth DeepkinLocal Meta Gang 2nono
21. Julien aka "Scarold"BBruxelles109Lumineth Realm-LordsArcadianono
22. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon-Maggotkin of NurgleArcadianono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Les Royaumes de Keyajerymaker, Tensei
2Les Quiches Lorrainesstabe
3La Drink TeamEsteban, Riskane, Ectacorane
4Haut Death FranceTorpille
5AudergamesWoodhell, ElAmos, Tinaud
6Audergames - 2Loup_Hurlant, Tzaangor_maboul
7Duo LudisLUPETTE
8Buggman’s burgersteamdaemon, Caco, Ezeviel
9Local Meta GangSarguiboy, Snajdan, MrBadweed
10Local Meta Gang 2Jerjibei
11ArcadiaScarold, Huanchi93


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.