T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Wallou morghulis - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Jacky aka "Psych"FPomport22BaratheonFous de la figno
2. Xavier aka "Wallou1982"FSaintes3Free FolkWallou Miniatureno
3. Wilfrid aka "Ender"FCestas-Gazinet13LannisterBateamno
4. Roman aka "Reisa"FVannes26MercenariesCochon d'inde persilléno
5. Kevin aka "Woodchuck"FLa Roche Sur Yon131LannisterDurandilno
6. Philippe aka "tituspoulo"Fbiscarrosse20BaratheonBateamno
7. Nicoals aka "Nostromo"FMérignac29StarkBateamno
8. Fred aka "D3R-7"FRouffiac-StarkWallou Miniatureno
9. Olivier aka "Ravenwing21"FDijon34BaratheonLuditopiano
10. Nicolas aka "Chabalou"FPau2LannisterBateamno
11. Gilbert aka "Gilboule"FAiserey28LannisterLuditopiano
12. Eric aka "JAIME"FCestas15Free FolkBateamno
13. Corentin aka "De_Cypher"FNiort7StarkBDIAno
14. Metin aka "LeSultan"FRomainville18Targaryenno
15. Yoann aka "nuubman"FBergerac5TargaryenFous de la figno
16. Alexandre aka "Enguerrand"FRodez96Starkno
17. Gui aka "UnderCry"FHyeres176Starkno
18. Antoine aka "ticondrihus"FLyon-Mercenariesno
19. Sylvère aka "13th"FPoitiers156Targaryenno
20. Gael aka "lGeorges"FPoitiers155Starkno
21. Yann aka "cucu33"FCadaujac232Starkno
22. Enguerrand aka "BaronKorbac"FParis85StarkFer-nés vos gu*ules!no
23. Antoine aka "ShasO_ADias"FDunkerque234LannisterRoi des Jeuxno
24. Christophe aka "Minos"FLieurac72LannisterTeam LTCno
25. Blaise aka "Renard-"FAigues-Vives167Night's WatchTeam LTCno
26. Julien aka "MrK"FLe Peyrat154BaratheonTeam LTCno
27. Gauthier aka "bourrin"FQuestembert14Free Folkno
28. Antoine aka "tonioscorpio"FSaint Pol De Léon12Free FolkAnimux & Cortexno
29. Brice aka "kassad"FCroix11BaratheonLes D6Dno
30. Laurent aka "sine_luce"UAYzeure136Free Folkno
31. Marc aka "Scipion17"FÉtaules275Night's WatchWallou Miniatureno
32. Mathieu aka "Armahus"FLagarde-TargaryenTeam LTCno
33. Antoine aka "Fearn"FLe Mans-Starkno
34. Romain P.FBordeax-Mercenariesno
35. Pierre-Cyril aka "Yelperic"FRoyat43BaratheonEpic Wargameno
36. Yannick aka "wolforus"FBiscarrosse52Night's WatchBateam groupieno
37. Mathilde aka "Daenerys"FLa Teste-De-Buch-LannisterBateam groupieno
38. Vincent aka "Taelas"FParis-Baratheonno
39. Thomas aka "Janjak"FPont-du-Château-Starkno
40. Thomas aka "cnbusch"FClermont-Ferrand38Night's WatchASOIAF.FRno
41. Matthieu aka "Ponchy"FAubière59StarkASOIAF.FRno
42. Loic aka "exodius06"FNice10StarkFous de la figno
43. Vincent aka "Ystra"FVannes81LannisterAnimux & Cortexno
44. Thierry aka "Thierry-ASOIAF"FVilliers Sur Marne71Targaryenno
45. Stéphane aka "SHAKALL"FMontauban253Night's Watchno
46. Roméo aka "Limdul"FNantes193StarkLes Nantaisno
47. Florian aka "Blackfish"FGetigne264Night's WatchPousseurs de Mogettesno
48. Rodolphe aka "wolfrod"FMarseille-Free FolkTVMno
49. Vlad aka "LF12"FL’Aigle-Lannisterno
50. Fred aka "Zigzag"FPuiseaux-Mercenariesno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.