T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Cup of Sigmar - Team 1 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Al aka "BlobDylan"BNamur-SylvanethLes dés ceptionsnono
2. Thomas aka "Scharossar"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert40The Legion of AzgorhLe Cerclenono
3. Antoine aka "Dajobi13"BSart-Dames-Avelines-Lumineth Realm-LordsLes dés ceptionsnono
4. Pierre aka "Pierro"BAth14Hedonites of SlaaneshInglourious Bastardsnono
5. Jean-Yves aka "jae"BNivelles-The Legion of AzgorhLes dés ceptionsnono
6. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain22Orruk WarclansTour d ebenenono
7. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles47Hedonites of SlaaneshLe bunker bastardnono
8. Sargon aka "Sarguiboy"BOttignies-Louvain-La-Neuve45The Legion of AzgorhLocal Meta Gangnono
9. Benjamin aka "Snajdan"BLouvain-La-Neuve12Soulblight GravelordsLocal Meta Gangnono
10. David aka "Mataf_-"BWoluwe-Saint-Pierre10Tamurkhan’s HordeInglourious Bastardsnono
11. Alex aka "K-OS"BKnokke4Maggotkin of NurgleTour d ebenenono
12. Damien aka "Cocojango"BEcaussinnes23Cities of SigmarTour d ebenenono
13. Francois aka "Frans77"BForest185Stormcast EternalsLe bunker bastardnono
14. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam6SkavenLe Cerclenono
15. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles51NighthauntLe Cerclenono
16. Kian aka "Loempia"BBruxelles90Tamurkhan’s HordeLe Cerclenono
17. David aka "Dudu1975"BHoudeng-Aimeries-Orruk WarclansLes dés ravageursnono
18. Quentin aka "Pigey"BBruxelles11SylvanethLe Cerclenono
19. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles73The Legion of AzgorhLe Cerclenono
20. Sébastien aka "Ragnaar"BFayt-Lez-Manage-SeraphonLes dés ravageursnono
21. Bryan aka "Bird-of-Prey"BChaumont-Gistoux68Lumineth Realm-LordsLocal Meta Gangnono
22. Agnes aka "Khatif"NLSchiedam115SeraphonAOS Rotterdamnono
23. Douwe aka "Diplodocus"NLRotterdam121SkavenAOS Rotterdamnono
24. Terry aka "terry"NLRotterdam-Hedonites of SlaaneshAOS Rotterdamnono
25. Paul aka "VandeLay"NLRotterdam151Kharadron OverlordsAOS Rotterdamnono
26. (anonym)-Sons of BehematAOS Rotterdamnono
27. Nard aka "NVlie"NLOud-Beijerland65Orruk WarclansAOS Rotterdamnono
28. Bilbo aka "WarHamster"BCourcelles-Stormcast EternalsLes dés ravageursnono
29. Antonin aka "Anton"BHoudeng-Aimeries-Soulblight GravelordsLes dés ravageursnono
30. Timothy aka "Le-Rat-Cornu"BBierges119Kharadron OverlordsLocal Meta Gangnono
31. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre5Maggotkin of NurgleInglourious Bastardsnono
32. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron102Beasts of ChaosHaut Death Francenono
33. Timoté aka "Fouraz"FRoubaix-Stormcast EternalsHaut Death Francenono
34. Enzo aka "waren59"FRonchin17Blades of KhorneHaut Death Francenono
35. Thibaut aka "Arkadhim"FSeclin38Orruk WarclansHaut Death Francenono
36. Benjamin aka "BenGI"FSequedin-Disciples of TzeentchHaut Death Francenono
37. Sean aka "Aryhas"FLille-Grand Alliance OrderHaut Death Francenono
38. Malherbe aka "MrBadweed"BNamur21Orruk WarclansLocal Meta Gangnono
39. Dorian aka "Sidious"BWavre24Kharadron OverlordsInglourious Bastardsnono
40. Liam aka "palmito"BBruxelles-Disciples of TzeentchInglourious Bastardsnono
41. David aka "David-D"BEghezee-Soulblight GravelordsLes dés ceptionsnono
42. Jonathan aka "Jonn"BNamur-Daughters of KhaineLes dés ceptionsnono
43. Jonathan aka "Snowstorm"BLa Bouverie-Stormcast EternalsLes dés ravageursnono
44. Amine aka "Rodelak"FParis-SylvanethÆther forcenono
45. Vincent aka "Kailtas"FMantes La Jolie-Daughters of KhaineÆther forcenono
46. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis-Grand Alliance ChaosÆther forcenono
47. Seb aka "Koubiak"FParis-Hedonites of SlaaneshÆther forcenono
48. Tiphaine aka "theophanielle"FParis-Grand Alliance DestructionÆther forcenono
49. Evariste aka "Lord_Varys"FClamart-Soulblight GravelordsÆther forcenono
50. Julien aka "Juliuspot"BBruxelles130Slaves to DarknessTour d ebenenono
51. Emile aka "steamdaemon"BBruxelles126Stormcast EternalsInglourious Bastardsnono
52. Jonathan aka "Johnytoy"BBierges35The Legion of AzgorhLocal Meta Gangnono
53. Romain aka "Rhum193"BAssesse-Stormcast EternalsLes dés ceptionsnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Les dés ceptionsBlobDylan, Dajobi13, jae, David-D, Jonn, Rhum193
2Le CercleScharossar, Boobashamaka, SevKe, Loempia, Pigey, SK-
3Inglourious BastardsPierro, Mataf_-, keya, Sidious, palmito, steamdaemon
4Tour d ebenebiwis, K-OS, Cocojango, Juliuspot
5Le bunker bastardgodtbilator, Frans77
6Local Meta GangSarguiboy, Snajdan, Bird-of-Prey, Le-Rat-Cornu, MrBadweed, Johnytoy
7Les dés ravageursDudu1975, Ragnaar, WarHamster, Anton, Snowstorm
8AOS RotterdamKhatif, Diplodocus, terry, VandeLay, (anonym), NVlie
9Haut Death FranceTorpille, Fouraz, waren59, Arkadhim, BenGI, Aryhas
10Æther forceRodelak, Kailtas, spoon, Koubiak, theophanielle, Lord_Varys


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.