T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournament Results - Tournoi En Diot IIIeme Edition

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
FAlban aka "LBS"player-award-youngbloodYoungblood
CHBenjamin aka "Alvaten"player-award-bestpaintedBest Painted
CHTristan aka "Titi44"player-award-bestpaintedBest Painted

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Army Total
1.11.Team Best of LDM126
Jean-Charles aka "Olohme"FRomagnieuAdepta Sororitas0
Maxime aka "Bubbamix"FRuyAstra Militarum0
2.17.AmiB73
Benoit aka "benounn"FSt Nizier du MoucherotteAstra Militarum0
(anonym)Astra Militarum0
3.18.Tampon40
- -.FChamberyAstra Militarum0
4.15.KAYAN 298
Mikael aka "Torocarre"FGrenobleBlood Angels0
5.1.GoldLDM184
Raphael aka "Orthol"FLyonChaos Daemons0
6.6.Team Tkshev LDM145
Thierry aka "MonsieurTKT"FLyonChaos Daemons0
7.10.Read That Fucking Manual127
Adrien aka "Le-Gob"FChambéryDrukhari0
8.1.GoldLDM184
Alban aka "LBS"player-award-youngbloodFLa RochetteEldar0
9.6.Team Tkshev LDM145
Hugo aka "Shev"FLyonEldar0
10.7.Charlie Sheen never dies138
Thomas aka "Wookinho"FLyonEldar0
11.10.Read That Fucking Manual127
(unknown)FChambéryEldar0
12.14.LE BOUCLIER ENCHANTE105
Edouard aka "belgarion43"FYssingeauxGrey Knights0
13.4.Les Chats Geeks149
Daniel aka "Strifer"FLyonImperial Knights0
14.2.SilverTeam L2160
Elodie aka "Keleneo"FLyonIyanden0
15.3.BronzeGASP153
Adrien aka "Lechevreuil"FChambéryNecrons0
16.4.Les Chats Geeks149
Tristan aka "Dark-Drustan"FLyonNecrons0
17.5.bouchers en pantoufles145
Fabien aka "Fab-alouqua"FChambéryNecrons0
18.12.Team Kayan122
Guillaume aka "catkiller"FRomans Sur IsèreNecrons0
19.16.la Confrérie Galactique89
Thibaut aka "tyruss"CHMartignyNecrons0
20.5.bouchers en pantoufles145
Pierre aka "Zorglub"FBarberazOrks0
21.8.Arcbuse136
Brice aka "LeCad"FThénésolOrks0
22.9.Xenolovers136
Bressoud aka "ithiel_ael"CHFribourgOrks0
23.16.la Confrérie Galactique89
Jean-Pascal aka "akkira"CHSt-MauriceOrks0
24.13.Irae Imperator118
Tristan aka "Titi44"player-award-bestpaintedCHChapelle-Sur-MoudonSpace Marines0
Benjamin aka "Alvaten"player-award-bestpaintedCHTroistorrentsSpace Marines0
25.14.LE BOUCLIER ENCHANTE105
Matthieu aka "Otto"FLe Puy-en-VelaySpace Marines0
26.15.KAYAN 298
Adrien aka "Lord_Enroth"FSaint-MarcellinSpace Marines0
27.18.Tampon40
Johan aka "EvilsGod"FChamberySpace Marines0
28.3.BronzeGASP153
Arnaud aka "Le_Nahel"FLyonT'au Empire0
29.8.Arcbuse136
Cedric aka "Tsetse"FSaint JoriozT'au Empire0
30.2.SilverTeam L2160
Nicolas aka "Svenito"FLyonTau Farsight Enclave0
31.7.Charlie Sheen never dies138
Arnaud aka "KassKroot"FLyonTau Farsight Enclave0
32.9.Xenolovers136
Frédéric I.CHMoudonTau Farsight Enclave0
33.12.Team Kayan122
Sébastien aka "blood_dadar"FAnneyronTau Farsight Enclave0
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Lyon (10)152.10
2.Chambery (6)105.33

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Chaos Daemons (2)164.50
2.Iyanden (1)160.00
3.Imperial Knights (1)149.00
4.Eldar (4)148.50
5.T'au Empire (2)144.50
6.Tau Farsight Enclave (4)139.00
7.Necrons (5)131.60
8.Drukhari (1)127.00
9.Orks (4)126.50
10.Adepta Sororitas (1)126.00
11.Grey Knights (1)105.00
12.Blood Angels (1)98.00
13.Space Marines (5)95.80
14.Astra Militarum (4)78.00
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.