|
|
|
StMS 2021 - Tournament Results
Players' Awards
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 21. | Oscar aka "Nojodas" | Freilassing | Auf die 2 Shoot | Thousand Sons | 0 |
2. | 9. | Peter aka "Oachkatzlschwoaf" | Graz | Team Styria | T'au Empire | 0 |
3. | 12. | Clemens aka "InvictusIX" | Graz | Team Styria | Necrons | 0 |
4. | 15. | Jakob aka "Schwerer_Wasserstoff" | Graz | | Necrons | 0 |
5. | 18. | Bernd aka "GavrielLoken_33" | Graz | | Adeptus Custodes | 0 |
6. | 19. | Armin aka "ArminCz" | Graz | TTR | Death Guard | 0 |
7. | 14. | Gerald aka "Quegean" | Hartberg | TTR | Space Marines | 0 |
8. | 13. | Manuel aka "mn1988" | Heiligenkreuz am Waasen | TTR | Adepta Sororitas | 0 |
9. | 8. | Stefan aka "Double_O" | Hurenhausen | Goldständer | Adeptus Custodes | 0 |
10. | 3. | Kevin aka "Ahzek" | Klagenfurt | Gilead | Chaos Daemons | 0 |
11. | 23. | Paul aka "primogenitor" | Leoben | Team Styria | Astra Militarum | 0 |
12. | 6. | Jens aka "Wulftime" | Neunkirchen | | Space Wolves | 0 |
13. | 4. | Lukas aka "Luktra" | Poggersdorf | Gilead | Adeptus Custodes | 0 |
14. | 20. | Thomas aka "Dankanikus" | Poggersdorf | Gilead | Eldar | 0 |
15. | 1. | Patrik aka "da_pata" | Salzburg | Comitatus | Necrons | 0 |
16. | 2. | Thomas aka "Gamers-Finest" | Salzburg | Gamers Finest | T'au Empire | 0 |
17. | 5. | Peter aka "chiefmaster1" | Salzburg | | Imperial Knights | 0 |
18. | 22. | Anton aka "Ragnaroeck" | Sankt Gallen | | Space Wolves | 0 |
19. | 10. | Christopher aka "Grisi" | Seiersberg | TTR | Necrons | 0 |
20. | 24. | Florian aka "Flord" | Trofaiach | Smackhammer | Necrons | 0 |
21. | 7. | Steffen aka "Schwarmbruder" | Wien | | Tyranids | 0 |
22. | 11. | Stefan aka "Illyvere" | Wien | Goldständer | Necrons | 0 |
23. | 16. | Aaron aka "Fat_Panda" | Wien | One and two half men | The Inquisition | 0 |
24. | 17. | Thomas aka "DarkAvenger" | Wien | | Thousand Sons | 0 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Goldständer (2) | 0.00 |
2. | Gilead (3) | 0.00 |
3. | Team Styria (3) | 0.00 |
4. | TTR (4) | 0.00 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Poggersdorf (2) | 0.00 |
2. | Salzburg (3) | 0.00 |
3. | Wien (4) | 0.00 |
4. | Graz (5) | 0.00 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Chaos Daemons (1) | 0.00 |
2. | Astra Militarum (1) | 0.00 |
3. | Tyranids (1) | 0.00 |
4. | Death Guard (1) | 0.00 |
5. | Space Marines (1) | 0.00 |
6. | Thousand Sons (2) | 0.00 |
7. | T'au Empire (2) | 0.00 |
8. | Space Wolves (2) | 0.00 |
9. | Necrons (6) | 0.00 |
10. | Adepta Sororitas (1) | 0.00 |
11. | Imperial Knights (1) | 0.00 |
12. | Eldar (1) | 0.00 |
13. | The Inquisition (1) | 0.00 |
14. | Adeptus Custodes (3) | 0.00 |
|
|