|
|
|
Players' Awards
Player | Award |
Thomas aka "Alinar" | Best Painted |
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 1. | Josselin aka "baooss" | Bourg-La-Reine | Hot&Bash | Makhar | 56 |
2. | 2. | Sylvain aka "cocofreeze" | Montrouge & Bonnelles | | Undying Dynasties | 48 |
3. | 3. | Eric aka "Chronos" | Villemomble | FFF | Highborn Elves | 45 |
4. | 4. | Edouard aka "deder" | Cachan | | Orcs and Goblins | 44 |
5. | 5. | Guillaume aka "Skalf" | Lyon | | Daemon Legions | 44 |
6. | 6. | Vincent aka "Abhorach" | Tours | FBJ | Vampire Covenant | 42 |
7. | 7. | Thomas aka "Alinar" | beson | Les p’tits beurrés | Empire of Sonnstahl | 41 |
8. | 8. | Juan aka "Xso" | Paris | La bande à Basile | Empire of Sonnstahl | 41 |
9. | 9. | Adrien aka "Ikit976" | Saint-Denis | Les Chevaliers de la Table Rase | Dread Elves | 40 |
10. | 10. | Sébastien aka "sebi93" | Chelles | FBJ | Highborn Elves | 36 |
11. | 11. | William aka "Spriggan" | Vitry-sur-Seine | Les Chevaliers de la Table Rase | Warriors of the Dark Gods | 36 |
12. | 12. | Julien aka "schilo" | Le Plessis Paté | | Sylvan Elves | 36 |
13. | 13. | Antoine aka "JAJA82" | paris | FBJ | Empire of Sonnstahl | 33 |
14. | 14. | Christophe aka "Engra-Morte-Epee" | Champigny-sur-Marne | | Warriors of the Dark Gods | 31 |
15. | 15. | Vincent aka "Macvin" | Yerres / Lyon | | Warriors of the Dark Gods | 30 |
16. | 16. | Fabrice aka "Babnik" | Joinville le Pont | FBJ | Dread Elves | 29 |
17. | 17. | Olivier aka "Zaal2" | Faux-Fresnay | 1DTROYES | Kingdom of Equitaine | 13 |
18. | 18. | Raffal aka "Raffal" | Saint-Denis | Les Chevaliers de la Table Rase | Beast Herds | 7 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | FBJ (4) | 35.00 |
2. | Les Chevaliers de la Table Rase (3) | 27.67 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | paris (2) | 37.00 |
2. | Saint-Denis (2) | 23.50 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Makhar (1) | 56.00 |
2. | Undying Dynasties (1) | 48.00 |
3. | Orcs and Goblins (1) | 44.00 |
4. | Daemon Legions (1) | 44.00 |
5. | Vampire Covenant (1) | 42.00 |
6. | Highborn Elves (2) | 40.50 |
7. | Empire of Sonnstahl (3) | 38.33 |
8. | Sylvan Elves (1) | 36.00 |
9. | Dread Elves (2) | 34.50 |
10. | Warriors of the Dark Gods (3) | 32.33 |
11. | Kingdom of Equitaine (1) | 13.00 |
12. | Beast Herds (1) | 7.00 |
|
|