|
|
|
Tjoste VIII - Aktuelle Anmeldeliste
Nr. | Name | Herkunft | NTR | Armee | Team | Bezahlt | Armeeliste |
1. | Björn aka "Cold-blooded" | Rendsburg | 346 | Saurian Ancients | A Song of Ass and Fire | ja | ja |
2. | Thorsten aka "Rigger" | Eckernförde | 71 | Sylvan Elves | Northland Slayers | ja | ja |
3. | Ingo aka "Caladorn" | Norderstedt | 354 | Vampire Covenant | Team Nordhammer | ja | ja |
4. | Alexander aka "Tingel" | Magdeburg | 287 | Daemon Legions | Aloria | ja | ja |
5. | Ingo aka "BadBrain" | Schleswig | 264 | Orcs and Goblins | Northland Slayers | ja | ja |
6. | Henrik aka "Groudon" | Kiel | 40 | Orcs and Goblins | Wyssans Biergestalt | ja | ja |
7. | (anonym) | | - | The Vermin Swarm | Team Schokobrötchen | ja | ja |
8. | Marc aka "TheMangler" | Kiel | 47 | Empire of Sonnstahl | Wyssans Biergestalt | ja | ja |
9. | Axel aka "Smurf-Account" | Panketal | 184 | Undying Dynasties | POSAZ - Berlin | ja | ja |
10. | Oliver aka "nupsnups" | Norderstedt | 488 | Vampire Covenant | Team Nordhammer | ja | ja |
11. | Heiner aka "Moerchenmen" | Altenstädt | 56 | Highborn Elves | Wyssans Biergestalt | ja | ja |
12. | Pierre aka "Eloriel" | Holzheim | 262 | Warriors of the Dark Gods | Wyssans Biergestalt | ja | ja |
13. | Michael aka "Khornewolf" | Kosel | 299 | Warriors of the Dark Gods | Northland Slayers | ja | ja |
14. | Nico aka "warlock96" | Magdeburg | 286 | Beast Herds | Aloria | ja | ja |
15. | Erik aka "Ian-G" | Berlin | 516 | Warriors of the Dark Gods | Team Schokobrötchen | ja | ja |
16. | Chris aka "Carnifex" | Kropp | 371 | Orcs and Goblins | Northland Slayers | ja | ja |
17. | Nico aka "ZeusFaber" | Dachau | 678 | Orcs and Goblins | A Song of Ass and Fire | ja | ja |
18. | Marcel aka "Micky" | Doberschütz | 21 | Sylvan Elves | | ja | ja |
19. | Jens aka "jebsstar" | Michendorf | 662 | Ogre Khans | Phalanx Potsdam | ja | ja |
20. | Gunnar aka "pendragooon" | Rostock | 620 | The Vermin Swarm | | ja | ja |
21. | Peter aka "DucDeGuerre" | Düren | 236 | The Vermin Swarm | Betreutes Würfeln | ja | ja |
22. | Christian aka "Keshy" | Rostock | - | Warriors of the Dark Gods | | ja | ja |
23. | Heiko A. aka "antraker" | Potsdam | 222 | The Vermin Swarm | Phalanx Potsdam | ja | ja |
24. | Frederick aka "Frederick" | Hiddenhausen | 52 | Beast Herds | TGH | ja | ja |
25. | Thomas aka "Scrub" | Marburg | 1 | Vampire Covenant | Pappnasenbären | ja | ja |
Armeeverteilung |
Orcs and Goblins: | 4 |
The Vermin Swarm: | 4 |
Warriors of the Dark Gods: | 4 |
Vampire Covenant: | 3 |
Beast Herds: | 2 |
Sylvan Elves: | 2 |
Daemon Legions: | 1 |
Empire of Sonnstahl: | 1 |
Highborn Elves: | 1 |
Ogre Khans: | 1 |
Saurian Ancients: | 1 |
Undying Dynasties: | 1 |
Herkunftsverteilung |
Kiel: | 2 |
Magdeburg: | 2 |
Norderstedt: | 2 |
Rostock: | 2 |
Altenstädt: | 1 |
Berlin: | 1 |
Dachau: | 1 |
Doberschütz: | 1 |
Düren: | 1 |
Eckernförde: | 1 |
Hiddenhausen: | 1 |
Holzheim: | 1 |
Kosel: | 1 |
Kropp: | 1 |
Marburg: | 1 |
Michendorf: | 1 |
Panketal: | 1 |
Potsdam: | 1 |
Rendsburg: | 1 |
Schleswig: | 1 |
|
|