|
|
|
No. | Naam | Oorsprong | NTR | Leger | Team | Betaald | Armylist |
1. | François aka "demotar" | Liege | 189 | Chaos Warriors | La Compagnie Ardente | nee | ja |
2. | Bernard aka "Bernard" | Ougrée | 405 | Wood Elves | La Compagnie Ardente | nee | ja |
3. | François H. | | - | Dark Elves | Tour d'Ebène | nee | ja |
4. | Nicolas aka "Nick" | Braine-le-Comte | 402 | Archaon's Horde | Tour d'Ebène | nee | ja |
5. | Thierry aka "pathan" | Ebersheim | 231 | Vampire Counts | La Compagnie Ardente | nee | ja |
6. | Xavier aka "Loranor" | Villers-Perwin | 390 | Wood Elves | Hall des Héros | nee | ja |
7. | Lionel aka "BloodyHell" | Quevaucamps | 110 | Dwarfs | T3 Hunters | nee | ja |
8. | Myriam aka "mims" | Vottem | 594 | High Elves | La Compagnie Ardente | nee | ja |
9. | Alexis aka "alexane" | Quenast | 172 | Chaos Warriors | brussels troll slayers | nee | ja |
10. | Denis aka "Kurdent" | Fosses-La-Ville | - | Chaos Warriors | | nee | ja |
11. | Gauthier aka "Grimgor" | Malonne(Namur) | 476 | Orcs & Goblins | Fratres-Lupus | nee | ja |
12. | Jonathan aka "john" | Namur | - | Empire | fratres-lupus | nee | ja |
13. | Corentin G. | Oeudeghien | - | Ogre Kingdoms | Tour d'Ebène | nee | ja |
14. | Geoffrey aka "Gregor" | Ligne | 21 | Wood Elves | Tour d'Ebène | nee | ja |
15. | Benoit aka "Benoit-Delva" | Lens | 775 | Lizardmen | Tour d'Ebène | nee | ja |
16. | Tomas aka "Tomas" | Itterbeek | 58 | Ogre Kingdoms | | nee | ja |
17. | William aka "eklatpif" | Cambrai | 133 | Dogs of War | | nee | ja |
18. | Guillaume aka "Ripper" | Roucourt | 86 | Dark Elves | T3 Hunters | nee | ja |
19. | André aka "drag" | Saint-Ghislain | 309 | Chaos Warriors | T3 Hunters | nee | ja |
20. | Stéphane aka "Gandalf" | Herve | 23 | Chaos Warriors | brussels troll slayers | nee | ja |
21. | Cédric aka "gromloq" | Ans | 300 | Tomb Kings | La Compagnie Ardente | nee | ja |
22. | Renaud aka "Randart" | Huy | 395 | Lizardmen | Les Troglodytes | nee | ja |
23. | Romuald aka "moloch" | Houdeng Aimeries | 794 | Chaos Warriors | | nee | ja |
24. | Cyril aka "Nardif" | Ans | - | Empire | La Compagnie Ardente | nee | ja |
25. | Mathieu aka "le_gob_flamboyant" | Bruxelles | 24 | Orcs & Goblins | | nee | ja |
26. | Jeremiah aka "Maggy" | Bruxelles | - | Chaos Warriors | Gros Bourrrr | nee | ja |
27. | Julien aka "Jujurukhai" | Bruxelles | 38 | Beastmen | Gros Bourrrr | nee | ja |
28. | Laurent aka "OldGringo" | | - | Orcs & Goblins | Gros Bourrrr | nee | ja |
29. | Pierre-Antoine aka "p-a" | Beloeil | - | Dwarfs | Tour d'Ebène | nee | ja |
30. | Denis aka "ForceBleue" | | - | High Elves | Gros Bourrrr | nee | ja |
31. | Tristan aka "Kaka" | Lessines | - | Ogre Kingdoms | Tour d'Ebène | nee | ja |
32. | Gilles aka "gisnook" | | - | Beastmen | | nee | ja |
33. | Thomas aka "Furion" | Bruxelles | 52 | Empire | | nee | ja |
34. | Jonathan aka "Sephiroth517" | Mellet | 462 | Wood Elves | Confrérie du Loup Blanc | nee | ja |
35. | Gregory aka "GWManiak" | Roux | 379 | Army of Sylvania | Hall des Héros | nee | ja |
36. | Raphaël aka "treize" | Louvain-La-Neuve | 17 | Empire | | nee | ja |
37. | Jérome aka "sansd" | Ath | 951 | Dark Elves | Tour d'Ebène | nee | ja |
38. | Michael aka "Troile" | Waremme | 436 | Skaven | brussels troll slayers | nee | ja |
39. | Thierry aka "stanirsh" | Awans | - | Skaven | La Compagnie Ardente | nee | ja |
40. | Adrien G. | Bruxelles | - | Dark Elves | Gros Bourrrr | nee | ja |
41. | Damien aka "dams" | Louvain La Neuve | - | Dark Elves | les séides de aazarh | nee | ja |
42. | Kilian G. | | - | Dwarfs | Tour d'Ebène | nee | ja |
43. | Alexandre aka "KerK" | Huy | 79 | Empire | Les Troglodytes | nee | ja |
44. | Adrien aka "Grymlok" | Saint-Symphorien | 224 | Lizardmen | | nee | ja |
45. | Gilles aka "Dgilles" | | - | High Elves | Tour d'Ebène | nee | ja |
46. | Pierre aka "Pierro" | | - | High Elves | | ja | ja |
Leger verdeling |
Chaos Warriors: | 7 |
Dark Elves: | 5 |
Empire: | 5 |
High Elves: | 4 |
Wood Elves: | 4 |
Dwarfs: | 3 |
Lizardmen: | 3 |
Ogre Kingdoms: | 3 |
Orcs & Goblins: | 3 |
Beastmen: | 2 |
Skaven: | 2 |
Archaon's Horde: | 1 |
Army of Sylvania: | 1 |
Dogs of War: | 1 |
Tomb Kings: | 1 |
Vampire Counts: | 1 |
Verdeling van herkomsten |
Bruxelles: | 5 |
Ans: | 2 |
Huy: | 2 |
Ath: | 1 |
Awans: | 1 |
Beloeil: | 1 |
Braine-le-Comte: | 1 |
Cambrai: | 1 |
Ebersheim: | 1 |
Fosses-La-Ville: | 1 |
Herve: | 1 |
Houdeng Aimeries: | 1 |
Itterbeek: | 1 |
Lens: | 1 |
Lessines: | 1 |
Liege: | 1 |
Ligne: | 1 |
Louvain La Neuve: | 1 |
Louvain-La-Neuve: | 1 |
Malonne(Namur): | 1 |
Mellet: | 1 |
Namur: | 1 |
Oeudeghien: | 1 |
Ougrée: | 1 |
Quenast: | 1 |
Quevaucamps: | 1 |
Roucourt: | 1 |
Roux: | 1 |
Saint-Ghislain: | 1 |
Saint-Symphorien: | 1 |
Villers-Perwin: | 1 |
Vottem: | 1 |
Waremme: | 1 |
|
|