T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-SERBIA
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Heiner Cup #5
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Chris aka
"Thural"
Darmstadt
-
Astra Militarum
yes
2.
Kai aka
"KaibuH"
Angelbachtal
141
Adepta Sororitas
Spitzkligger
yes
3.
Marcel aka
"MarcelloMartello"
Heidelberg
757
Adepta Sororitas
Team Firebug
yes
4.
Sven aka
"Sven395"
Griesheim
782
Space Marines
TTS DaDi
yes
5.
Philipp aka
"Schallerer"
Schöneck
521
Adeptus Custodes
Bembel und Bolter
yes
6.
Thomas aka
"PyroTJ"
Darmstadt
-
Tyranids
yes
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
7.
Michael aka
"DerNebel"
Langen
235
Dark Angels
Bembel und Bolter
no
8.
Daniel aka
"Ducky"
Niedernberg
186
Necrons
Asgard Aschaffenburg
no
9.
Marc aka
"Datacron"
Alzey-Heimersheim
686
Necrons
no
10.
Bastian aka
"ShawnoX"
Schneeberg
565
Necrons
Team Firebug
no
11.
Marius aka
"Detheroc"
Wiesbaden
2802
Chaos Space Marines
Civitas Mattiacorum
no
12.
Scott aka
"ScottLivingstone"
Heidelberg
2110
Grey Knights
Fantasy Kolosseum
no
13.
Phillip aka
"Bocky101"
Mörfelden
852
Astra Militarum
Eagles Tabletop Hessen
no
14.
Fabian aka
"Sir-lunchalot"
Griesheim
979
Space Marines
Eagles Tabletop Hessen
no
15.
Ralf aka
"Boahd"
Ginsheim
7925
Imperial Knights
TTS DaDi
no
16.
Lars aka
"Kriegerlocke"
Boxberg
572
Eldar
Dark Eyes e.V.
no
17.
Thomas aka
"TJC"
Usingen
806
Death Guard
Rhein Main Rhinos
no
18.
Alexander aka
"Ponzius"
Bischofsheim
8168
Orks
no
19.
Maik aka
"IronMaik"
Walldürn
1835
Space Marines
Dark Eyes Mosbach Tabletop e.V.
no
20.
Thomas aka
"Silberhand"
Bad Schönborn
982
Tyranids
CANES BELLI
no
21.
Pascal aka
"Mekaniakk"
Schwegenheim
987
Orks
Team Firebug
no
22.
Marcel aka
"LV-426"
Karlsruhe
1714
Necrons
no
23.
Sean aka
"Sean_Nah-wie-Fern"
Riedstadt
1172
Death Guard
Spitzkligger
no
24.
Marius aka
"11even"
Darmstadt
229
Adepta Sororitas
TTS DaDi
no
25.
Daniel aka
"DK_"
Frankfurt am Main
120
Necrons
no
26.
Thorsten aka
"Torbere"
Bielefeld
1930
T'au Empire
Eagles Tabletop Hessen
no
27.
Daniel aka
"Dinkelberg21"
Griesheim
8168
Necrons
no
28.
Dennis aka
"Vitolo"
Mörfelden-Walldorf
2206
Leagues of Votann
Eagles Tabletop Hessen
no
29.
Jan-Niklaas aka
"Zubini"
Offenbach
1095
Necrons
Zubini Wargames
no
30.
Sascha aka
"Schattenlicht"
Lampertheim
22
Genestealer Cults
Team Hooters
no
31.
Tobias aka
"Rubykon"
Mühlheim
2217
Tyranids
no
Distribution of Armies
Adepta Sororitas:
2
Adeptus Custodes:
1
Astra Militarum:
1
Space Marines:
1
Tyranids:
1
Distribution of Origins
Darmstadt:
2
Angelbachtal:
1
Griesheim:
1
Heidelberg:
1
Schöneck:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i