T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-UNITED KINGDOM
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
11. Bembel Cup 40k
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
Armylist
1.
Daniel aka
"DerErzfeind"
Riedstadt
96
Orks
TTS Darmstadt-Dieburg e.V
yes
yes
2.
Dirk aka
"Vermillion"
Cölbe
415
Chaos Daemons
Marburg Marbos
yes
yes
3.
Fritz aka
"Lews_Therin_Telamon"
München
25
T'au Empire
A-Team
yes
yes
4.
Matthias aka
"Engelshaeubchen"
Riedstadt
76
Space Marines
yes
yes
5.
Tobias aka
"Rubykon"
Mühlheim
2217
Tyranids
yes
yes
6.
Thomas aka
"MobileInfantry"
Hirschaid
2918
Astra Militarum
Bamberger Reiter
yes
yes
7.
Kai aka
"KaSt"
Tübingen
3023
Grey Knights
Firebug
yes
yes
8.
Veit aka
"Andronicus"
Bamberg
1060
Harlequins
Bamberger Reiter
yes
yes
9.
David aka
"Death_Rat"
Berlin
111
Eldar
GIMPs
yes
yes
10.
Sascha aka
"Athaxas"
Berlin
1223
Chaos Daemons
GIMPs
yes
yes
11.
Lukas aka
"luke82"
Bamberg
1099
Orks
Bamberger Reiter
yes
yes
12.
Jürgen aka
"Ragnar69"
Waldsolms
1476
Space Wolves
yes
yes
13.
Christian aka
"Kayka"
Rödermark
3436
Necrons
P(l)ay 2 Win
yes
yes
14.
Sebastian aka
"Sic_arius"
Falkensee
279
Space Marines
GIMPs
yes
yes
15.
Dimitri aka
"Xalopec"
Nürnberg
379
Eldar
yes
yes
16.
Philipp aka
"Pizzabaecker"
Augsburg
2930
Eldar
Team Augsburg
yes
yes
17.
Thomas aka
"TTT"
Rottenburg am Neckar
2963
Space Marines
Firebug
yes
yes
18.
Frank aka
"Arcangel"
Limburg
2382
Khorne Daemonkin
Brutal Deluxe
yes
yes
19.
Ralph aka
"Calleem"
Limburg
2326
Space Marines
Brutal Deluxe
yes
yes
20.
Michael aka
"Sonnenkoenig"
Markt Indersdorf
2894
T'au Empire
Rock n' Roll Bitches from Hell
yes
yes
21.
Marcel aka
"Neocyber"
Breitengüßbach
1811
Chaos Daemons
Bamberger Reiter
yes
yes
22.
Michal aka
"mika_angelus"
Nürnberg
139
Dark Angels
A-Team
yes
yes
23.
Bernhard aka
"Alaif"
Lampertheim
541
T'au Empire
yes
yes
24.
Christian aka
"Khalistas"
Berlin
2946
Chaos Daemons
1. Tabletop Worms e.V.
yes
yes
25.
Dennis aka
"Skeptic"
Trebur
182
Space Wolves
yes
yes
26.
Timo aka
"Lupinus"
Augsburg
1070
Eldar
Team Augsburg
yes
yes
27.
Nikolas aka
"Armageddon"
Ebersbach an der Fils
2653
Orks
Forever Green
yes
yes
28.
Nikolas aka
"Angaroth"
München
590
Eldar
Team München
yes
yes
29.
Sascha aka
"Supra"
Schweinfurt
413
Khorne Daemonkin
Firebug
yes
yes
30.
Thiemo aka
"wes_rholan"
Wertheim
4091
Eldar
WEC e.V.
yes
yes
31.
Andreas aka
"4ndi"
Adelaide
3247
Grey Knights
One Man Show
yes
yes
32.
Theo aka
"Barus"
Hirschhorn
2580
Khorne Daemonkin
yes
yes
33.
Francesco aka
"Franky"
Tübingen
2900
Orks
Firebug
yes
yes
34.
Jens aka
"J-S"
Berlin
927
The Inquisition
GIMPs
yes
yes
35.
Sebastian aka
"Zatho"
Bad Orb
1388
Chaos Space Marines
yes
yes
36.
Henning aka
"Brutus"
Wolfenbüttel
2397
Astra Militarum
Die fränkischen Recher
yes
yes
Distribution of Armies
Eldar:
6
Chaos Daemons:
4
Orks:
4
Space Marines:
4
Khorne Daemonkin:
3
T'au Empire:
3
Astra Militarum:
2
Grey Knights:
2
Space Wolves:
2
Chaos Space Marines:
1
Dark Angels:
1
Harlequins:
1
Necrons:
1
The Inquisition:
1
Tyranids:
1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:
4
Augsburg:
2
Bamberg:
2
Limburg:
2
München:
2
Nürnberg:
2
Riedstadt:
2
Tübingen:
2
Adelaide:
1
Bad Orb:
1
Breitengüßbach:
1
Cölbe:
1
Ebersbach an der Fils:
1
Falkensee:
1
Hirschaid:
1
Hirschhorn:
1
Lampertheim:
1
Markt Indersdorf:
1
Mühlheim:
1
Rottenburg am Neckar:
1
Rödermark:
1
Schweinfurt:
1
Trebur:
1
Waldsolms:
1
Wertheim:
1
Wolfenbüttel:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i