T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournament Overview

Register your own tournamentTo the map

Please select a game system:


tournaments in the next months:

DateTournamentGamesystemLocationSeats
February 2020
2020-02-29Pandabash vol.1.: The first basheningWarmachine/HordesA8010 Graz22/24
2020-02-29X Wing Open Play Liga TurnierStar Wars: X-Wing Miniatures GameA1150 Wien2/15
March 2020
2020-03-01MT9GA 1.5 - MiniversionThe 9th Age: Fantasy BattlesA1150 Wien10/18
2020-03-07HTL - ÖMS 2020 - Leobendorfer Anfurten(hot)Middle-earth Strategy Battle GameA5110 Oberndorf / Leobendorf37/32
2020-03-07X Wing Turnier Wien 2Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures GameA1170 Wien4/18
2020-03-15Wuschelhasen 3: No Wuschel, No FunWarhammer 40KA9020 Klagenfurt27/26
2020-03-211st Austrian Grand Tournament: Steirische 40K Meisterschaft 2020(hot)Warhammer 40KA8010 Graz48/72
2020-03-2110. Austrian SaluteTabletop ConventionA5110 Oberndorf / Leobendorf100
2020-03-21Make 9th Age great again! - 2-Tages VersionThe 9th Age: Fantasy BattlesA1150 Wiencanceled
2020-03-28Age of DoublesWarhammer Age of SigmarA5020 Salzburg0/32
April 2020
2020-04-04Pax Imperialis II - Skylla(hot)Warhammer 40KA2301 Groß-Enzersdorf30/20
2020-04-04Big Battle DayTabletop ConventionA5110 Laufen / Leobendorf20
2020-04-11Make 9th Age great again! #2 - Mini & MaxiversionThe 9th Age: Fantasy BattlesA1150 Wien2/18
2020-04-18ITC Series Austria - Graz EditionWarhammer 40KA8010 Graz5/100
2020-04-18Pandabash vol.2: The ExpandablesWarmachine/HordesA1150 Wien7/24
2020-04-18Rote SchildeSAGAA5110 Oberndorf / Leobendorfcanceled
2020-04-18Dawn of the UnderdogsWarhammer Age of SigmarA5110 Oberndorf / Leobendorf9/28
2020-04-19Kampf um den Steirerhuat 2020Warhammer Age of SigmarA8010 Graz2/100
2020-04-25Tales in the wood IIWarhammer Age of SigmarA6675 Tannheim32/32
2020-04-25TTTG Spring Cup(support)Warhammer 40KA6020 Innsbruck12/24
May 2020
2020-05-091. Warhounds GangkriegNecromundaA2725 Wöllersdorf1/10
2020-05-09Tabletopmasters 2020 - Warmachine/HordesWarmachine/HordesA1140 Wien3/16
2020-05-2340K NöMS 2020 - ITC Series Austria SummerWarhammer 40KA2752 Wöllersdorf15/48
August 2020
2020-08-01HEAVY BOILER 2020(rate)Warmachine/HordesA7322 Lackenbach18/26
Calendar
Info: The date of each tournament can be download as an ICS-file by clicking on the date. In addition we offer a complete tournament calendar: ICS (iCal: webcal). What is ICS?

You can subscribe to the calendar with an ICS-compatible software (like Mozilla/Calendar or iCal).

past Tournaments (max. the last 20):

DateTournamentGamesystemLocationSeats
todayStar Wars Legion Februar TurnierStar Wars: LegionA1150 Wien7/15
2020-02-16Gilead Age of Sigmar Offensive VWarhammer Age of SigmarA9020 Klagenfurt8/30
Steirischen Meisterschaften 2020
2020-02-16STMS 2020 - MaxiThe 9th Age: Fantasy BattlesA8020 Graz22/32
2020-02-15STMS 2020 - MiniThe 9th Age: Fantasy BattlesA8020 Graz28/32
2020-02-15Star Wars Armada Prime MeisterschaftStar Wars: ArmadaA1160 Wien16/20
2020-02-09Operation: Springtime for Warmachine and KlagenfurtWarmachine/HordesA9020 Klagenfurt13/16
2020-02-08Tales in the Wood - Mini EditionWarhammer Age of SigmarA6677 Schattwald6/10
2020-02-08Leobendorf Winter Classics 40KWarhammer 40KA5110 Oberndorf / Leobendorf20/24
2020-02-08Woods of HopeThe 9th Age: Fantasy BattlesA6677 Schattwald8/12
2020-02-02STMS Warmup - Achtung: 2.2.2020The 9th Age: Fantasy BattlesA1150 Wien0/18
2020-02-01ITC Series Austria - SpringWarhammer 40KA2752 Wöllersdorf36/48
2020-01-26Woods of FateThe 9th Age: Fantasy BattlesA6677 Schattwaldcanceled
2020-01-25WintergewitterBolt ActionA5110 Oberndorf / Leobendorf16/20
2020-01-12Gilead Offensive XV - DoppelturnierWarhammer 40KA9020 Klagenfurt20/48
2020-01-11Unheilige AllianzenWarhammer Age of SigmarA5110 Oberndorf / Leobendorf20/20
2020-01-11SW Legion Prime MeisterschaftStar Wars: LegionA1150 Wien7/24
2020-01-05ÖTT 2020 - Österreichisches Team TurnierThe 9th Age: Fantasy BattlesA9020 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee24/42
2020-01-04Wiener Watschenparade I-GastspielWarmachine/HordesA1150 Wiencanceled
2020-01-04X Wing Turnier WienStar Wars: X-Wing Miniatures GameA1170 Wien9/18
2019-12-29Catcitygroove - EscalationWarmachine/HordesA2801 Katzelsdorf16/20
Show complete list


Tabletops: A Call to Arms: Star Fleet | A Fantastic Saga | A Song of Ice & Fire | Adeptus Titanicus | Aeronautica Imperialis | Âge des Escarmouches | Alkemy | Anima Tactics | Arcane Legions | Arena Deathmatch | Arena Rex | Aristeia! | Armageddon (Magora etc.) | Armalion | Armati | Astrahys | AT-43 | Babylon 5 | Batman Miniature Game | Battlefield Evolution | Battlefleet Gothic | BattleTech: Alpha Strike | Behind Omaha | Beyond the Gates of Antares | Blackwater Gulch | Blitz Bowl | Blitzkrieg Commander | Blood & Plunder | Blood Bowl | Blood Red Skies | Blücher | Bolt Action | Briskars | Bushido | By Fire and Sword | Carnevale | Celtos | Chronopia | Clan War | Clash of Empires | Classic BattleTech | Confrontation 3/3.5 | Confrontation: AoR | D&D Attack Wing | Dark Age | Darklands | De Bellis Antiquitatis | De Bellis Magistrorum Militum | De Bellis Multitudinis | Dead Man's Hand | Deadzone | DeepWars | Demonworld | Drakerys | Dreadball | Dropfleet Commander | Dropzone Commander | Dust 1947 | Dust Tactics Battlefield | Dust Warfare | Dystopian Legions | Dystopian Wars | Eden | Epic Armageddon | Ex Illis | Fallout: Wasteland Warfare | Fantasy Warriors | Fearless | Field of Glory | Field of Glory - Ancient and Medieval | Field of Glory - Napoleonic | Field of Glory - Renaissance | Fire and Fury | Firestorm Armada | Firestorm Planetfall | Flames of War | Fleet Commander | Flintloque | Force on Force | Freebooter's Fate | Frères d'Armes | Frostgrave | Furie | Gangs of Mega-City One | Gaslands | Gear Krieg | Godslayer | Godtear | Goetterdaemmerung | Golgotha | Gorkamorka | Guild Ball | Hail Caesar | Heavy Gear Blitz | Hell Dorado | Historical Tabletops (WRG-6th) | Hordes of the Things | Impetus | Infinity | Jovian Chronicles | Judgement | Khârn-Âges | Kings of War | Kings of War Vanguard | Kugelhagel | L'Art de la Guerre | Le Retour des Dieux | Legends of the High Seas | Legends of the Old West | Malifaux | Man O'War | Mars Attacks - The Miniatures Game | Marvel Universe Miniature Game | MechWarrior: Dark Age | Metropolis | Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game | Monsterpocalypse | Mordheim | Mortebrume | Mortem et Gloriam | Mutant Chronicles Miniature Game | Mythic Battles: Pantheon | Necromunda | Nemesis | NetEpic | Okko, Era of the Asagiri | Operation World War Two | Pirates of the Spanish Main | Pulp Alley | Pulp City | Relic Knights | Rezolution | Rumbleslam | Runewars Miniatures Game | SAGA | Schicksalspfade | Secrets of the Third Reich | Shadow War: Armageddon | ShadowSea | Sharp Practice | SMOG, The Thirteenth Hour | Space Hulk | Star Trek: Attack Wing | Star Wars Miniatures | Star Wars: Armada | Star Wars: Imperial Assault | Star Wars: Legion | Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game | Starship Troopers | Steinhagel | Summoners | Tabletop Convention | Tanks | Team Yankee | The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles | The Drowned Earth | The Uncharted Seas | The Walking Dead: All Out War | Time of Legends: Joan of Arc | Tomorrow's War | Urban War | Victory at Sea | War in the Middle Ages | War of the Ring | Warcanto | WarGods | Warhammer 30K: The Horus Heresy | Warhammer 40K | Warhammer 40K: Kill Team | Warhammer Age of Sigmar | Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Skirmish | Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Warcry | Warhammer Ancient Battles | Warhammer Fantasy Battles | Warhammer Underworlds | Warlord | Warmachine/Hordes | Warmaster | Warmaster Ancients | Warthrone | Warzone | Wild West Exodus | Wings of Glory | Wolsung SSG | World of Warcraft Miniatures Game | Wrath of Kings


©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.