T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Compagnie Ardente battle par équipes 2015 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. (anonym)-BretonniaLes bretogriensyesyes
2. Lesuisse aka "kalaam"BSeraing143Vampire CountsLa Main Noirenoyes
3. Anthony aka "West"BSeraing265SkavenLa Main Noirenoyes
4. Xavier aka "Sharkface"BJambes (Namur)341Ogre KingdomsLes bretogriensyesyes
5. Gwénaël aka "qawaak"BWandre163Tomb KingsLa Main Blanchenoyes
6. Hugues aka "Manir"BLiège132Ogre KingdomsLa Main Blanchenoyes
7. Julien aka "Louxas"BWaterloo62DwarfsSeides d'Aazarh 2noyes
8. Yves aka "Scara"BWaterloo31Wood ElvesSeides d'Aazarh 2noyes
9. Bastien aka "Ckurack"BOlne154Orcs & GoblinsMarlak & Drekavacnoyes
10. Jonathan aka "Yilmi"BSoumagne134Chaos WarriorsMarlak & Drekavacnoyes
11. Cédric aka "emrick"BSaint-Léger129Chaos WarriorsNi dieu, ni maîtrenoyes
12. Michael aka "Drakkon"BSaint-Léger152Dark ElvesNi dieu, ni maîtrenoyes
13. Olaf aka "wijdwergen"BEdegem-Ogre KingdomsAll Is Lostnoyes
14. Tom aka "tommekez"BLier45BeastmenAll Is Lostnoyes
15. Thomas aka "Acheron"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert15Chaos WarriorsLe Culte du Plaisirnoyes
16. Geoffrey aka "Kurtis"BPepinster57Dark ElvesLe Culte du Plaisirnoyes
17. Lugi aka "pwetpwet"BSoignies-Daemons of ChaosLé Skèteu D'el' Bwât'à chiknoyes
18. Maximilien aka "tcho"BBernissart5SkavenLé Skèteu D'el' Bwât'à chiknoyes
19. Hadrien aka "strauss"BWSP10Daemons of ChaosLé Skèteu D'el' Bwât'à chik 2noyes
20. Quentin aka "Morkall"BWemmel83Orcs & GoblinsBrussels Fanatics Momo & Zozonoyes
21. Vincent aka "jacktherror"BJette90Daemons of ChaosBrussels Fanatics Momo & Zozonoyes
22. Alan aka "Tonton8"BLobbes9Orcs & GoblinsLé Skèteu D'el' Bwât'à chik 2noyes
23. Franck aka "TrucidoR"FVilleneuve d'Ascq12Vampire CountsMLF père et filsnoyes
24. Lucas aka "Lucass"FVilleneuve D'ascq79Tomb KingsMLF père et filsnoyes
25. Axel aka "DaChronik"BSaint-Hubert27High ElvesBad dice rollingnoyes
26. Adrien aka "Nanou"BBruxelles59Wood ElvesLes épées d'Ebenenoyes
27. Quentin aka "Eolthir"BBruxelles33High ElvesLes épées d'Ebenenoyes
28. Alex aka "Hayaze"FArras20Wood Elvesles oreilles pointuesnoyes
29. Gregory aka "grenord"FCobrieux63High Elvesles oreilles pointuesnoyes
30. Raphaël aka "treize"BLouvain-La-Neuve16Dark Elvesold schoolnoyes
31. Tomas aka "Tomas"BItterbeek48Ogre Kingdomsold schoolnoyes
32. Hugues aka "Hughot"BJehay633Ogre KingdomsSkavenogresnoyes
33. Adriel aka "NecroAdriel"BJehay633SkavenSkavenogresnoyes
34. (anonym)-Tomb Kingsvalpetnoyes
35. (anonym)-DwarfsAntnanoyes
36. Anonyme A.BLiege-EmpireAntnanoyes
37. Anthony aka "gallaad55"B-DwarfsBad dice rollingyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Lé Skèteu D'el' Bwât'à chiktcho, pwetpwet
2Lé Skèteu D'el' Bwât'à chik 2strauss, Tonton8
3Bad dice rollingDaChronik, gallaad55
4Brussels Fanatics Momo & ZozoMorkall, jacktherror
5old schooltreize, Tomas
6Seides d'Aazarh 2Louxas, Scara
7Les bretogriensSharkface, (anonym)
8All Is Losttommekez, wijdwergen
9La Main BlancheManir, qawaak
10La Main Noirekalaam, West
11MLF père et filsTrucidoR, Lucass
12SkavenogresHughot, NecroAdriel
13Marlak & DrekavacYilmi, Ckurack
14Les épées d'EbeneEolthir, Nanou
15les oreilles pointuesgrenord, Hayaze
16Le Culte du PlaisirAcheron, Kurtis
17Ni dieu, ni maîtreemrick, Drakkon
18valpet(anonym), Anonyme A.
19Antna(anonym), Anonyme A.


Distribution of Armies
Ogre Kingdoms:5
Chaos Warriors:3
Daemons of Chaos:3
Dark Elves:3
Dwarfs:3
High Elves:3
Orcs & Goblins:3
Skaven:3
Tomb Kings:3
Wood Elves:3
Empire:2
Vampire Counts:2
Beastmen:1
Bretonnia:1
Distribution of Origins
Bruxelles:2
Jehay:2
Saint-Léger:2
Seraing:2
Waterloo:2
Arras:1
Bernissart:1
Cobrieux:1
Edegem:1
Itterbeek:1
Jambes (Namur):1
Jette:1
Liege:1
Lier:1
Liège:1
Lobbes:1
Louvain-La-Neuve:1
Olne:1
Pepinster:1
Saint-Hubert:1
Soignies:1
Soumagne:1
Villeneuve D'ascq:1
Villeneuve d'Ascq:1
WSP:1
Wandre:1
Wemmel:1
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.