T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi 9th Age Tour d'Ebène - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sébastien "Wally" WoillardLCapellen50Infernal DwarvesTroll'n Rollyesyes
2. Quentin "Morkall" WillecommeBWemmel13Orcs and GoblinsBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
3. Pierre "Pierro" FrançoisBAth57Saurian AncientsTour d'ébèneyesyes
4. Guy "IHDarklord" DemeyereBRoeselare2Undying DynastiesPink Hordeyesyes
5. Tristan "Tristanie" FievezBVelaines-Ogre Khansyesyes
6. Dominique "Osgi" HenrardBLiège28Dread ElvesGame of Pain Diceyesyes
7. Robin "Haemoglobinz" MorentBOostende22Saurian AncientsPink Hordeyesyes
8. Merlijn "Merlijn" DejonckheereBbeveren12Sylvan ElvesPink Hordenoyes
9. François "Valmir" VandersandeBAth7The Vermin SwarmTour d'ébèneyesyes
10. Aleksandar "Dadar" TrivunovicBBruxelles30Kingdom of Equitaineyesyes
11. Tanguy "Tartignolle" PussacqFLille48Ogre KhansMyreille Strategic Teamyesyes
12. Kristof "AK1979" AndriesBOpwijk4Undying DynastiesKnights Of Bayardyesyes
13. Loick "logik" BrunfautBBruxelles3Kingdom of EquitaineTour d'ébèneyesyes
14. Jonathan "Yilmi" YilmazBSoumagne8Vampire CovenantGame of Pain Diceyesyes
15. Bastien "Ckurack" YilmazBOlne11Orcs and GoblinsGame of Pain Diceyesyes
16. Julien "godtbilator" GodtbilBBruxelles64Warriors of the Dark GodsTour d'ébèneyesyes
17. André "iseo" SalmonBAmay41Orcs and GoblinsLes Lorkpettesyesyes
18. Joachim "keya" GossiauxBWavre118Dwarven HoldsTour d'ébèneyesyes
19. Geoffrey "Gregor" DutranoitBLigne38Daemon LegionsTeam Belgium 9th Ageyesyes
20. Maximilien "tcho" CantiniauxBMons16The Vermin SwarmLé Skèteu D'el' Bwât'à chiknoyes
21. Mathieu "Zur" SzczurekFWattignies59Warriors of the Dark GodsMyreille Strategic Teamyesyes
22. Stéphane "Gandalf" DerdiBHerve5Highborn ElvesTour d'ébèneyesyes
23. Pascal "SmithF" SidirasBBruxelles6Sylvan ElvesBelgian Chocolatesyesyes
24. Steve "grimblood" HautmanBBruxelles90Orcs and GoblinsTour d'ébèneyesyes
25. Vincent "jacktherror" DeneveBJette14Daemon LegionsBrussels Fanaticsnoyes
26. Thibaud "bolard" BovyBEmbourg21Vampire CovenantTour d'ébèneyesyes
27. Denis "Trutchette" BonhommeBAineffe19Daemon Legionsnoyes
28. Justin "Durdin" CoppeBLiege42Dread Elvescompagnie ardenteyesyes
29. De Coninck "barbosor" BryanBHuizingen44Daemon LegionsTour d'ébènenoyes
30. Sebastien "savage-man" BlauwensBMeise88Dread Elvesyesyes
31. Hadrien "strauss" JanneBWSP10Beast Herdssketeux fanaticsnoyes
32. Lorenzo "LorenzoAmmirati" AmmiratiIBologna63Orcs and Goblinsnoyes
33. Yannick "Pitibrother" LaurentBWauthier-Braine109Dwarven HoldsTour d'ébèneyesyes
34. Mika "warmy" LamoulineBBruxelles113Dread ElvesTour d'ébèneyesyes
35. Quentin "Eolthir" DecosterBBruxelles46Empire of SonnstahlTour d'ébènenoyes
36. Franck "TrucidoR" SelveFVilleneuve d'Ascq65Vampire CovenantCHTIM RABIOTSnoyes
37. Kaj "Chosen_of_Sigmar" GeenenBWaarschoot35Vampire CovenantTeam Belgium 9th Ageyesyes
38. Sébastien "knri" PenninckBEllezelles40Daemon LegionsTour d'ébèneyesyes
39. Florien "Kaass" DuyckaertsBChaineux51Undying Dynastiesnoyes
40. Alan "Tonton8" WillameBLobbes85Vampire CovenantLé Skèteu D'el' Bwât'à chiknoyes
41. Alex "Acaelesto" SchouleurBGrimbergen120Saurian Ancientsyesyes
42. Thierry "Dair_Daulaween" LoofFCroix56Beast HerdsCHTIM RABIOTSyesyes
43. Edouard "Wraysford" LegatBBruxelles-Vampire CovenantTour d'ébèneyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Vampire Covenant:6
Daemon Legions:5
Orcs and Goblins:5
Dread Elves:4
Saurian Ancients:3
Undying Dynasties:3
Beast Herds:2
Dwarven Holds:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Ogre Khans:2
Sylvan Elves:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Highborn Elves:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:37
FFrance:4
IItaly:1
LLuxembourg:1
©2004-2017. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.