T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi 9th Age Tour d'Ebène - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sébastien "Wally" WoillardLCapellen51Infernal DwarvesTroll'n Rollyesyes
2. Quentin "Morkall" WillecommeBWemmel12Orcs and GoblinsBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
3. Pierre "Pierro" FrançoisBAth60Saurian AncientsTour d'ébèneyesyes
4. Guy "IHDarklord" DemeyereBRoeselare6Undying DynastiesPink Hordeyesyes
5. Tristan "Tristanie" FievezBVelaines-Ogre Khansyesyes
6. Dominique "Osgi" HenrardBLiège39Dread ElvesGame of Pain Diceyesyes
7. Robin "Haemoglobinz" MorentBOostende31Saurian AncientsPink Hordeyesyes
8. Merlijn "Merlijn" DejonckheereBbeveren14Sylvan ElvesPink Hordenoyes
9. François "Valmir" VandersandeBAth2The Vermin SwarmTour d'ébèneyesyes
10. Aleksandar "Dadar" TrivunovicBBruxelles20Kingdom of Equitaineyesyes
11. Tanguy "Tartignolle" PussacqFLille50Ogre KhansMyreille Strategic Teamyesyes
12. Kristof "AK1979" AndriesBOpwijk4Undying DynastiesKnights Of Bayardyesyes
13. Loick "logik" BrunfautBBruxelles7Kingdom of EquitaineTour d'ébèneyesyes
14. Jonathan "Yilmi" YilmazBSoumagne5Vampire CovenantGame of Pain Diceyesyes
15. Bastien "Ckurack" YilmazBOlne8Orcs and GoblinsGame of Pain Diceyesyes
16. Julien "godtbilator" GodtbilBBruxelles61Warriors of the Dark GodsTour d'ébèneyesyes
17. André "iseo" SalmonBAmay44Orcs and GoblinsLes Lorkpettesyesyes
18. Joachim "keya" GossiauxBWavre73Dwarven HoldsTour d'ébèneyesyes
19. Geoffrey "Gregor" DutranoitBLigne17Daemon LegionsTeam Belgium 9th Ageyesyes
20. Maximilien "tcho" CantiniauxBMons22The Vermin SwarmLé Skèteu D'el' Bwât'à chiknoyes
21. Mathieu "Zur" SzczurekFWattignies63Warriors of the Dark GodsMyreille Strategic Teamyesyes
22. Stéphane "Gandalf" DerdiBHerve10Highborn ElvesTour d'ébèneyesyes
23. Pascal "SmithF" SidirasBBruxelles11Sylvan ElvesBelgian Chocolatesyesyes
24. Steve "grimblood" HautmanBBruxelles85Orcs and GoblinsTour d'ébèneyesyes
25. Vincent "jacktherror" DeneveBJette16Daemon LegionsBrussels Fanaticsnoyes
26. Thibaud "bolard" BovyBEmbourg24Vampire CovenantTour d'ébèneyesyes
27. Denis "Trutchette" BonhommeBAineffe29Daemon Legionsnoyes
28. Justin "Durdin" CoppeBLiege45Dread Elvescompagnie ardenteyesyes
29. De Coninck "barbosor" BryanBHuizingen42Daemon LegionsTour d'ébènenoyes
30. Sebastien "savage-man" BlauwensBMeise98Dread Elvesyesyes
31. Hadrien "strauss" JanneBWSP9Beast Herdssketeux fanaticsnoyes
32. Lorenzo "LorenzoAmmirati" AmmiratiIBologna69Orcs and Goblinsnoyes
33. Yannick "Pitibrother" LaurentBWauthier-Braine117Dwarven HoldsTour d'ébèneyesyes
34. Mika "warmy" LamoulineBBruxelles122Dread ElvesTour d'ébèneyesyes
35. Quentin "Eolthir" DecosterBBruxelles36Empire of SonnstahlTour d'ébènenoyes
36. Franck "TrucidoR" SelveFVilleneuve d'Ascq72Vampire CovenantCHTIM RABIOTSnoyes
37. Kaj "Chosen_of_Sigmar" GeenenBWaarschoot35Vampire CovenantTeam Belgium 9th Ageyesyes
38. Sébastien "knri" PenninckBEllezelles32Daemon LegionsTour d'ébèneyesyes
39. Florien "Kaass" DuyckaertsBChaineux54Undying Dynastiesnoyes
40. Alan "Tonton8" WillameBLobbes93Vampire CovenantLé Skèteu D'el' Bwât'à chiknoyes
41. Alex "Acaelesto" SchouleurBGrimbergen127Saurian Ancientsyesyes
42. Thierry "Dair_Daulaween" LoofFCroix59Beast HerdsCHTIM RABIOTSyesyes
43. Edouard "Wraysford" LegatBBruxelles-Vampire CovenantTour d'ébèneyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Vampire Covenant:6
Daemon Legions:5
Orcs and Goblins:5
Dread Elves:4
Saurian Ancients:3
Undying Dynasties:3
Beast Herds:2
Dwarven Holds:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Ogre Khans:2
Sylvan Elves:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Highborn Elves:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:37
FFrance:4
IItaly:1
LLuxembourg:1
©2004-2017. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.