T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hobby One The Ninth Age Round 4 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Hadrien "strauss" JanneBWSP10Beast HerdsLé Skèteu D'el' Bwât'à chiknoyes
2. Maximilien "tcho" CantiniauxBMons16The Vermin SwarmLé Skèteu D'el' Bwât'à chiknoyes
3. Stéphane "Gandalf" DerdiBHerve5Highborn ElvesLa tour d'ébènenoyes
4. Luis "Merinus" MerinoNLMaastricht91Dwarven HoldsButchers of the Southnoyes
5. Tristan "Tristanie" FievezBVelaines-Ogre Khansnoyes
6. Justin "Durdin" CoppeBLiege42Dread Elvesnoyes
7. Dennis "Elthraco1489" PriegnitzDBonn72Vampire CovenantPrivateer Poza Boyznoyes
8. François "Valmir" VandersandeBAth7The Vermin SwarmLa tour d'ébènenoyes
9. Gilles "Heleran" LanghendriesBKain75Dread Elvestour d'ébènenoyes
10. Jun "Genjuro_77" JingcoDSiegburg86Dread ElvesPrivateer Poza Boyznoyes
11. Thibaud "bolard" BovyBEmbourg21Daemon LegionsLa tour d'ébènenoyes
12. Thomas "Elarion" BodnarBStrombeek-Bever36Highborn Elvesnoyes
13. Arthur "Bartimius" VandercammenBBruxelles89Ogre KhansLa tour d'ébènenoyes
14. Lorenzo "Skarloc" EmondBBruxelles27Sylvan ElvesLe Trône de Chênenoyes
15. Stephan "Nesro" HeiserDBonn83Ogre KhansPrivateer Poza Boyznoyes
16. Yann "Shizuu" FavreBBrussels39Saurian AncientsSingle Frouzenoyes
17. Gregory "Gregus" MandelaireBLiège55Empire of SonnstahlLes Lorkpettesnoyes
18. André "iseo" SalmonBAmay41Orcs and GoblinsLes Lorkpettesnoyes
19. Vincent "jacktherror" DeneveBJette14Daemon LegionsBrussels Fanaticsnoyes
20. Denis "Trutchette" BonhommeBAineffe19Undying Dynastiesnoyes
21. Nico "PrinceCharming" HermansBLeopoldsburg15Saurian Ancientsnoyes
22. Quentin "Morkall" WillecommeBWemmel13Orcs and GoblinsBrussels Fanaticsnoyes
23. Oliver "Pee-Nut" HeinzenDEuskirchen53Highborn ElvesBorderlandsnoyes
24. Florien "Kaass" DuyckaertsBChaineux51Undying Dynastiesnoyes
25. (anonym)-Highborn ElvesPrivateer Poza Boyznoyes
26. Jordy "Butcher_Jordy" CoolenNLMaastricht70Undying DynastiesButchers of the Southnoyes


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:4
Dread Elves:3
Ogre Khans:3
Undying Dynasties:3
Daemon Legions:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Saurian Ancients:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Beast Herds:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:19
DGermany:4
NLNetherlands:2
©2004-2017. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.