T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hobby One The Ninth Age Round 4 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Hadrien aka "strauss"BWSP17Beast HerdsLé Skèteu D'el' Bwât'à chiknoyes
2. Maximilien aka "tcho"BBernissart12The Vermin SwarmLé Skèteu D'el' Bwât'à chiknoyes
3. Stéphane aka "Gandalf"BHerve6Highborn ElvesLa tour d'ébènenoyes
4. Luis aka "Merinus"NLMaastricht112Dwarven HoldsButchers of the Southnoyes
5. Tristan aka "Tristanie"BVelaines-Ogre Khansnoyes
6. Justin aka "Durdin"BLiege51Dread Elvesnoyes
7. Dennis aka "Elthraco1489"DBonn93Vampire CovenantPrivateer Poza Boyznoyes
8. François aka "Valmir"BAth4The Vermin SwarmLa tour d'ébènenoyes
9. Gilles aka "Heleran"BKain98Dread Elvestour d'ébènenoyes
10. Jun aka "Genjuro_77"DSiegburg108Dread ElvesPrivateer Poza Boyznoyes
11. Thibaud aka "bolard"BEmbourg9Daemon LegionsLa tour d'ébènenoyes
12. Thomas aka "Elarion"BLaeken23Highborn Elvesnoyes
13. Arthur aka "Bartimius"BBruxelles46Ogre KhansLa tour d'ébènenoyes
14. Lorenzo aka "Skarloc"BBruxelles41Sylvan ElvesLe Trône de Chênenoyes
15. Stephan aka "Nesro"DBonn45Ogre KhansPrivateer Poza Boyznoyes
16. Yann aka "Shizuu"BBrussels8Saurian AncientsSingle Frouzenoyes
17. Gregory aka "Gregus"BLiège57Empire of SonnstahlLes Lorkpettesnoyes
18. André aka "iseo"BAmay54Orcs and GoblinsLes Lorkpettesnoyes
19. Vincent aka "jacktherror"BJette18Daemon LegionsBrussels Fanaticsnoyes
20. Denis aka "Trutchette"BAineffe38Undying Dynastiesnoyes
21. Nico aka "PrinceCharming"BLeopoldsburg3Saurian Ancientsnoyes
22. Quentin aka "Morkall"BWemmel21Orcs and GoblinsBrussels Fanaticsnoyes
23. Oliver aka "Pee-Nut"DEuskirchen62Highborn ElvesBorderlandsnoyes
24. Florien aka "Kaass"BChaineux61Undying Dynastiesnoyes
25. Tobias aka "Fuulsh"DBonn77Highborn ElvesPrivateer Poza Boyznoyes
26. Jordy aka "Butcher_Jordy"NLMaastricht90Undying DynastiesButchers of the Southnoyes


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:4
Dread Elves:3
Ogre Khans:3
Undying Dynasties:3
Daemon Legions:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Saurian Ancients:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Beast Herds:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:19
DGermany:5
NLNetherlands:2
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.