T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tower Conquest 40K 3ème édition - Equipes de 4 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nicolas aka "Pikachu"BNassogne531Astra MilitarumTeam Beau Jeuyesyes
2. Julien aka "Bibiche"BOttignies-OrksTeam Beau Jeuyesyes
3. Maxime aka "Lorknaar"BVillers-la-ville686Space WolvesTeam Beau Jeuyesyes
4. Flo aka "Melsha"BWavre-Thousand SonsTeam Beau Jeuyesyes
5. Pierre aka "PedroGaming"BBruxelles-TyranidsInglourious Basterdsyesyes
6. Loick M.BAuderghem-T'au EmpireInglourious Basterdsyesyes
7. David aka "Mataf_-"BWoluwe-Saint-Pierre311Genestealer CultsInglourious Basterdsyesyes
8. Pierre aka "Pierro"BAth3DrukhariInglourious Basterdsyesyes
9. Sebastien aka "koopa"BChatelineau7Chaos DaemonsLes 4 mousses de bièreyesyes
10. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée128Imperial KnightsLes 4 mousses de bièreyesyes
11. Cherpion aka "NikOol"BChatelineau348TyranidsLes 4 mousses de bièreyesyes
12. Nicolas aka "Niced"BWatermael Boisfort153T'au EmpireLes 4 mousses de bièreyesyes
13. Christophe aka "Endloril"BRoux105T'au EmpireLes Connardsyesyes
14. Nicolas aka "teto-nico"BZaventem12The InquisitionLes Connardsyesyes
15. Adrien aka "Corback"FRémy17OrksLes Connardsyesyes
16. Benoit aka "wheaver"FTroyes-T'au EmpireLes Connardsyesyes
17. Gauthier aka "Ferdek"BNamur19Imperial KnightsLes Saoul-marinsyesyes
18. Loïc aka "elmout"BGerpinnes10EldarLes Saoul-marinsyesyes
19. Guillaume aka "Guillou"BSeneffe4Chaos DaemonsLes Saoul-marinsyesyes
20. Gauthier aka "Clafouti"BNamur-T'au EmpireLes Saoul-marinsyesyes
21. Guillaume aka "FIFOU"BSaint-Gilles234Adeptus CustodesLes schtroumpfs d'ébèneyesyes
22. De Coninck aka "barbosor"BHuizingen133Chaos DaemonsLes schtroumpfs d'ébèneyesyes
23. Julien aka "MonsieurChevre"BRognée-Adeptus MechanicusLes schtroumpfs d'ébèneyesyes
24. Julien aka "Loki2704"BNivelles149Space WolvesLes schtroumpfs d'ébèneyesyes
25. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles18Death Guardbranquiniolle d'ébèneyesyes
26. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast94Chaos Space Marinesbranquiniolle d'ébèneyesyes
27. Steve aka "grimblood"BBruxelles16Space Marinesbranquiniolle d'ébèneyesyes
28. Johan aka "Dimnorkas"BDeux-Acren360Tyranidsbranquiniolle d'ébèneyesyes
29. David aka "Vorak"FMarcq-En-Baroeul36T'au EmpireImaginariumyesyes
30. Arnaud aka "deadpool"FLoos101Chaos Space MarinesImaginariumyesyes
31. Kévin aka "Vink"FParis65DrukhariImaginariumyesyes
32. Outteryck aka "guitchauss"FSainghin En Weppes44Orkstbmyesyes
33. Olivier aka "olioli"FLille143Adeptus Custodestbmyesyes
34. Benjamin aka "Sasori"FHénin-Beaumont98T'au Empiretbmyesyes
35. Adrien aka "fullmetal59552"FLambres Les Douai560Death Guardtbmyesyes
36. Jordan aka "joe"BWasmes38Adepta SororitasFapfapfapfap !yesyes
37. Thibault aka "kaynos"FCroix87Space WolvesFapfapfapfap !yesyes
38. Gautier aka "Zeg"FLille13Astra MilitarumFapfapfapfap !yesyes
39. Sébastien aka "Crafouin"FArras27DeathwatchFapfapfapfap !yesyes
40. André aka "dreitsch"FLoos182T'au EmpireImaginariumyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
41. Jean Renaud aka "JRD"FVendin le viel14Chaos DaemonsFemme bûchette 2.0nono
42. David aka "UCreed"FMaisnil Les Ruitz2Astra MilitarumFemme bûchette 2.0nono
43. Paul aka "Ephidel"FLoos-En-Gohelle66Imperial KnightsFemme bûchette 2.0nono
44. Loge aka "liamvsl"BBruxelles56Chaos Space Marinesles massacreurs écarlatenono
45. (anonym)-Eldarles massacreurs écarlatenono
46. Raphaël aka "borgim"BWarêt-La-Chaussée-Thousand Sonsles massacreurs écarlatenono
47. Eloi aka "supeloi"BBruxelles-Space Marinesles massacreurs écarlatenono
48. Idris aka "Brazzersviledge"BBruxelles25Imperial KnightsBrazzersviledgenono
49. Kian aka "La_Bilytude"BBruxelles78The InquisitionBrazzersviledgenono
50. Michael aka "Troile"BWaremme339Adeptus MechanicusBrazzersviledgenono
51. Quentin aka "Musashiii"BNaninne-Astra MilitarumNamuria Invictusnono
52. Jonathan aka "captule"BDinant23TyranidsNamuria Invictusnono
53. Serge aka "GrosKipkoup"BSchaerbeek88EldarBrazzersviledgenono
54. Jeremy aka "Jeremy-san"BHumain-T'au EmpireNamuria Invictusnono
55. Aimé aka "Pommade"FSaint André272EldarTeam Un-D-fininono
56. Valentin aka "SenS"FNoyelles-Godault97Space MarinesFemme bûchette 2.0nono
57. Nadroj aka "Moukill"FDivion87OrksTeam Un-D-fininono
58. Guillaume aka "Guyzmo668"FVilleneuve D'ascq146Blood AngelsTeam Un-D-fininono
59. Florian aka "Choppy"Fhaubourdin414DrukhariTeam Un-D-fininono
60. Vincent aka "Aaranis"BNamur-Adeptus MechanicusNamuria Invictusnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1branquiniolle d'ébènegodtbilator, Maton, grimblood, Dimnorkas
2Les Saoul-marinselmout, Guillou, Ferdek, Clafouti
3Inglourious BasterdsPierro, Loick M., Mataf_-, PedroGaming
4Les ConnardsEndloril, Corback, teto-nico, wheaver
5Les 4 mousses de bièrekoopa, NikOol, Psychoboy, Niced
6tbmolioli, Sasori, fullmetal59552, guitchauss
7Les schtroumpfs d'ébèneLoki2704, FIFOU, MonsieurChevre, barbosor
8Team Beau JeuLorknaar, Bibiche, Melsha, Pikachu
9ImaginariumVorak, deadpool, Vink, dreitsch
10Fapfapfapfap !Zeg, kaynos, joe, Crafouin
Registered teams
11Femme bûchette 2.0JRD, UCreed, Ephidel, SenS
12les massacreurs écarlateliamvsl, (anonym), borgim, supeloi
13BrazzersviledgeBrazzersviledge, La_Bilytude, Troile, GrosKipkoup
14Namuria InvictusMusashiii, captule, Jeremy-san, Aaranis
15Team Un-D-finiPommade, Moukill, Guyzmo668, Choppy


Distribution of Armies
T'au Empire:8
Chaos Daemons:3
Orks:3
Space Wolves:3
Tyranids:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Astra Militarum:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Death Guard:2
Drukhari:2
Imperial Knights:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Deathwatch:1
Eldar:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Space Marines:1
The Inquisition:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Bruxelles:3
Chatelineau:2
Lille:2
Loos:2
Namur:2
Arras:1
Ath:1
Auderghem:1
Croix:1
Deux-Acren:1
Gerpinnes:1
Huizingen:1
Hénin-Beaumont:1
Lambres Les Douai:1
Lillois-Witterzée:1
Marcq-En-Baroeul:1
Naast:1
Nassogne:1
Nivelles:1
Ottignies:1
Paris:1
Rognée:1
Roux:1
Rémy:1
Sainghin En Weppes:1
Saint-Gilles:1
Seneffe:1
Troyes:1
Villers-la-ville:1
Wasmes:1
Watermael Boisfort:1
Wavre:1
Woluwe-Saint-Pierre:1
Zaventem:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.