T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tower Conquest 40K 3ème édition - Equipes de 4 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nicolas aka "Pikachu"BNassogne179Astra MilitarumTeam Beau Jeuyesyes
2. Julien aka "Bibiche"BOttignies-OrksTeam Beau Jeuyesyes
3. Maxime aka "Lorknaar"BVillers-la-ville373Space WolvesTeam Beau Jeuyesyes
4. Flo aka "Melsha"BWavre127Thousand SonsTeam Beau Jeuyesyes
5. Pierre aka "RexIsNotADog"BBruxelles83TyranidsInglourious Basterdsyesyes
6. Loick M.BAuderghem-T'au EmpireInglourious Basterdsyesyes
7. David aka "Mataf_-"BWoluwe-Saint-Pierre75Genestealer CultsInglourious Basterdsyesyes
8. Pierre aka "Pierro"BAth4DrukhariInglourious Basterdsyesyes
9. Sebastien aka "koopa"BChatelineau9Chaos DaemonsLes 4 mousses de bièreyesyes
10. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée45Imperial KnightsLes 4 mousses de bièreyesyes
11. Cherpion aka "NikOol"BChatelineau44TyranidsLes 4 mousses de bièreyesyes
12. Nicolas aka "Niced"BWatermael Boisfort101T'au EmpireLes 4 mousses de bièreyesyes
13. Christophe aka "Endloril"BRoux27T'au EmpireLes Connardsyesyes
14. Nicolas aka "teto-nico"BZaventem7The InquisitionLes Connardsyesyes
15. Adrien aka "Corback"FRémy5OrksLes Connardsyesyes
16. Benoit aka "wheaver"FAnnecy61T'au EmpireLes Connardsyesyes
17. Gauthier aka "Ferdek"BNamur2Imperial KnightsLes Saoul-marinsyesyes
18. Loïc aka "elmout"BGerpinnes3EldarLes Saoul-marinsyesyes
19. Guillaume aka "Guillou"BSeneffe1Chaos DaemonsLes Saoul-marinsyesyes
20. Gauthier aka "Clafouti"BNamur46T'au EmpireLes Saoul-marinsyesyes
21. Guillaume aka "FIFOU"BSaint-Gilles189Adeptus CustodesLes schtroumpfs d'ébèneyesyes
22. De Coninck aka "barbosor"BHuizingen136Chaos DaemonsLes schtroumpfs d'ébèneyesyes
23. Julien aka "MonsieurChevre"BRognée250Adeptus MechanicusLes schtroumpfs d'ébèneyesyes
24. Julien aka "Loki2704"BNivelles99Space WolvesLes schtroumpfs d'ébèneyesyes
25. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles28Death Guardbranquiniolle d'ébèneyesyes
26. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast105Chaos Space Marinesbranquiniolle d'ébèneyesyes
27. Steve aka "grimblood"BBruxelles35Space Marinesbranquiniolle d'ébèneyesyes
28. Johan aka "Dimnorkas"BDeux-Acren102Tyranidsbranquiniolle d'ébèneyesyes
29. David aka "Vorak"FMarcq-En-Baroeul18T'au EmpireImaginariumyesyes
30. Arnaud aka "deadpool"FLoos69Chaos Space MarinesImaginariumyesyes
31. Kévin aka "Vink"FParis32DrukhariImaginariumyesyes
32. Outteryck aka "guitchauss"FSainghin En Weppes23Orkstbmyesyes
33. Olivier aka "olioli"FLille60Adeptus Custodestbmyesyes
34. Benjamin aka "Sasori"FBrébières47T'au Empiretbmyesyes
35. Adrien aka "fullmetal59552"FLambres Les Douai98Death Guardtbmyesyes
36. Jordan aka "joe"BWasmes24Adepta SororitasFapfapfapfap !yesyes
37. Thibault aka "kaynos"FCroix38Space WolvesFapfapfapfap !yesyes
38. Gautier aka "Zeg"FLille12Astra MilitarumFapfapfapfap !yesyes
39. Sébastien aka "Crafouin"FArras15DeathwatchFapfapfapfap !yesyes
40. André aka "dreitsch"FLoos106T'au EmpireImaginariumyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1branquiniolle d'ébènegodtbilator, Maton, grimblood, Dimnorkas
2Les Saoul-marinselmout, Guillou, Ferdek, Clafouti
3Inglourious BasterdsPierro, Loick M., Mataf_-, RexIsNotADog
4Les ConnardsEndloril, Corback, teto-nico, wheaver
5Les 4 mousses de bièrekoopa, NikOol, Psychoboy, Niced
6tbmolioli, Sasori, fullmetal59552, guitchauss
7Les schtroumpfs d'ébèneLoki2704, FIFOU, MonsieurChevre, barbosor
8Team Beau JeuLorknaar, Bibiche, Melsha, Pikachu
9ImaginariumVorak, deadpool, Vink, dreitsch
10Fapfapfapfap !Zeg, kaynos, joe, Crafouin


Distribution of Armies
T'au Empire:8
Chaos Daemons:3
Orks:3
Space Wolves:3
Tyranids:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Astra Militarum:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Death Guard:2
Drukhari:2
Imperial Knights:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Deathwatch:1
Eldar:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Space Marines:1
The Inquisition:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Bruxelles:3
Chatelineau:2
Lille:2
Loos:2
Namur:2
Annecy:1
Arras:1
Ath:1
Auderghem:1
Brébières:1
Croix:1
Deux-Acren:1
Gerpinnes:1
Huizingen:1
Lambres Les Douai:1
Lillois-Witterzée:1
Marcq-En-Baroeul:1
Naast:1
Nassogne:1
Nivelles:1
Ottignies:1
Paris:1
Rognée:1
Roux:1
Rémy:1
Sainghin En Weppes:1
Saint-Gilles:1
Seneffe:1
Villers-la-ville:1
Wasmes:1
Watermael Boisfort:1
Wavre:1
Woluwe-Saint-Pierre:1
Zaventem:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.