T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Brussels X-Wing Team Championship - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Manuel aka "Hobs"BBrussels20Scum and VillainyR2T3 - Gold Squadronyesyes
2. Raphael aka "Rahfa"BBruxelles3Rebel AllianceR2T3 - Gold Squadronyesyes
3. Niek aka "Qanar"BEdegem9ResistanceALTER-EGOyesyes
4. Jimmy aka "BB-H8"BBalen1Scum and VillainyALTER-EGOyesyes
5. Martijn aka "Rambutan"BKessel-Lo21Galactic EmpireALTER-EGOyesyes
6. Jonathan aka "Elda"BBruxelles8Galactic EmpireR2T3 - Gold Squadronyesyes
7. Gino aka "Don_Gino"BElewijt6Rebel AllianceXhammer - Black Squadronyesyes
8. Nick aka "Nicknack"BMechelen15First OrderALTER-ALTER-EGOyesyes
9. Tim aka "Tim1980"BNijlen223Rebel AllianceXhammer - Gold Squadronyesyes
10. Wouter aka "A-Poc"BEkeren18Galactic EmpireXhammer - Black Squadronyesyes
11. Pieter aka "Phineas"BMechelen19Scum and VillainyALTER-ALTER-EGOyesyes
12. Johan aka "lauthian"BGesves13Galactic EmpireZSMFC - Blue Triple Karmeliet Sqyesyes
13. Benoît aka "Aslar"BNamur29Rebel AllianceZSMFC - Red Chimay Squadronyesyes
14. Michel aka "Nehekharan"BTerhagen4Scum and VillainyXhammer - Black Squadronyesyes
15. Lore aka "RainBowDash_"BTerhagen210Scum and VillainyXhammer - Gold Squadronyesyes
16. Robin aka "RobinHood"BTerhagen130Galactic EmpireXhammer - Gold Squadronyesyes
17. Raf aka "colstrycker"BWilrijk36Rebel AllianceALTER-ALTER-EGOyesyes
18. Didier aka "Acapulco"BErembodegem26Galactic EmpireHermelijnyesyes
19. Thomas aka "Lockonstratos"BRoosdaal16ResistanceHermelijnyesyes
20. Steven aka "Broadsword"BDenderleeuw278Scum and VillainyHermelijnyesyes
21. Steve aka "Troll_mops"BPapignies7Rebel AllianceR2T3 - Blue Squadronyesyes
22. Xavier aka "Cartazimut"BMons28Rebel AllianceZSMFC - Blue Triple Karmeliet Sqyesyes
23. Laurent aka "Auramagma"BHognoul12Scum and VillainyZSMFC - Red Chimay Squadronyesyes
24. Guillaume aka "Lorccan"FBerles-Au-Bois72Galactic EmpireZSMFC - Red Chimay Squadronyesyes
25. Nicolas aka "Nico_85"BAmay22Scum and VillainyZSMFC - Blue Triple Karmeliet Sqyesyes
26. Olivier aka "DC-14"BBruxelles38Scum and VillainyR2T3 - Blue Squadronyesyes
27. Wouter aka "Gwouten"BLeuven58First OrderR2T3 - Blue Squadronyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Xhammer - Black SquadronNehekharan, A-Poc, Don_Gino
2Xhammer - Gold SquadronTim1980, RainBowDash_, RobinHood
3ALTER-ALTER-EGOcolstrycker, Nicknack, Phineas
4ZSMFC - Red Chimay SquadronAslar, Auramagma, Lorccan
5R2T3 - Blue SquadronDC-14, Troll_mops, Gwouten
6R2T3 - Gold SquadronRahfa, Hobs, Elda
7ALTER-EGORambutan, Qanar, BB-H8
8ZSMFC - Blue Triple Karmeliet SqCartazimut, Nico_85, lauthian
9HermelijnAcapulco, Lockonstratos, Broadsword


Distribution of Armies
Scum and Villainy:9
Galactic Empire:7
Rebel Alliance:7
First Order:2
Resistance:2
Distribution of Origins
Bruxelles:3
Terhagen:3
Mechelen:2
Amay:1
Balen:1
Berles-Au-Bois:1
Brussels:1
Denderleeuw:1
Edegem:1
Ekeren:1
Elewijt:1
Erembodegem:1
Gesves:1
Hognoul:1
Kessel-Lo:1
Leuven:1
Mons:1
Namur:1
Nijlen:1
Papignies:1
Roosdaal:1
Wilrijk:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.