T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-wing Brussels - Preparation Hyperspace Season - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Arnaud aka "Manda"BGerpinnes22Resistanceludosquadronyesyes
2. Jean-Francois aka "Bfg9999"BHeusy12Rebel AllianceroXor teamyesyes
3. Raphael aka "Rahfa"BBruxelles2ResistanceR2T3yesyes
4. Wouter aka "A-Poc"BEkeren16First OrderXhammeryesyes
5. Benoît aka "Aslar"BNamur20Rebel AllianceZ.S.M.F.Cyesyes
6. Steve aka "Henniak"BBouffioulx31First Orderyesyes
7. Kevin aka "Caoimghin"BKortrijk5Rebel AllianceReplayyesyes
8. Thomas aka "Lockonstratos"BRoosdaal17ResistanceHermelijnyesyes
9. Nick aka "Nicknack"BMechelen15Scum and VillainyEgo Squadronyesyes
10. Didier aka "Acapulco"BErembodegem26ResistanceHermelijnyesyes
11. Xavier aka "Cartazimut"BMons29Rebel AllianceCartazimutyesyes
12. Arnault aka "Arnault"BGerpinnes9Scum and VillainyLudosquadronyesyes
13. Raf aka "colstrycker"BWilrijk34Rebel AllianceEgo Squadronyesyes
14. Wouter aka "Gwouten"BLeuven37First OrderR2T3yesyes
15. Johan aka "lauthian"BGesves14Scum and VillainyFXgawingyesyes
16. Laurent aka "Auramagma"BHognoul11Resistanceyesyes
17. Greg aka "Thiril"BKessel-Lo19Galactic EmpireEgo Squadronyesyes
18. Olivier aka "bong"BLiège39Scum and Villainyyesyes
19. Olivier aka "DC-14"BBruxelles25Rebel AllianceR2T3yesyes
20. Remy aka "DarkMaugan"BMarcinelle4Rebel AllianceZ.S.M.F.Cyesyes
21. Thomas aka "Gr1mbone"BTrazegnies47First OrderLudosquadronyesyes
22. Manuel aka "Hobs"BBrussels23Rebel AllianceR2T3yesyes


Distribution of Armies
Rebel Alliance:8
Resistance:5
First Order:4
Scum and Villainy:4
Galactic Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
Bruxelles:2
Gerpinnes:2
Bouffioulx:1
Brussels:1
Ekeren:1
Erembodegem:1
Gesves:1
Heusy:1
Hognoul:1
Kessel-Lo:1
Kortrijk:1
Leuven:1
Liège:1
Marcinelle:1
Mechelen:1
Mons:1
Namur:1
Roosdaal:1
Trazegnies:1
Wilrijk:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.