T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hammers & Swords 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Wim aka "deZwarteRidder"BBroechem-Empire of SonnstahlXhammerNoobyes10
2. Jeroen aka "Umbra"BBerchem-Highborn ElvesDa Noobsyes10
3. Thibaud aka "bolard"BEmbourg8Saurian AncientsLiegendaryyes10
4. Guy aka "IHDarklord"BRoeselare1Sylvan ElvesBelgian Chocolatesyes10
5. François aka "Valmir"BAth5The Vermin SwarmLa Tour d'ébèneyes10
6. Menno aka "Evoluo"NLRotterdam54Ogre KhansDe Nederlanderyes10
7. Rick aka "MotherOfDragons"NLTilburg107Dwarven Holdsyes10
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
8. Ortwin aka "Rocco"BStabroek16Saurian AncientsDa Noobsyes0
9. Yannick aka "Treefather"BEkeren-Sylvan ElvesDa Noobsno0
10. Cédric aka "skavennugget"BKapellen166Undying DynastiesDa Noobsyes0
11. Hadrien aka "strauss"BWSP11Infernal DwarvesBelgian mercenariesyes0
12. Christopher aka "Rothulf"BWemmel18Warriors of the Dark GodsBrussels Fanaticsyes0
13. Philippe aka "philibert"FLéguevin-Kingdom of Equitaineno0
14. Bart aka "Ehakir"NLEindhoven67Dread ElvesNorthern Wastersyes0
15. Christian aka "Galain"DRuppichteroth-Undying DynastiesPrivateer Poza Boyzno0
16. Nico aka "PrinceCharming"BLeopoldsburg2Warriors of the Dark GodsBelgian Chocolatesno0
17. Tim aka "Hargrim"BEkeren-Dwarven HoldsXhammerNoobno0
18. Aleksandar aka "Dadar"BBruxelles28Kingdom of EquitaineLa Tour d'ébèneyes0
19. Cedric aka "Mallak"BWemmel13Dread ElvesBrussels Fanaticsno0
20. Camille aka "Sire_Trencavel"BBruxelles27Sylvan ElvesLa Tour d'ébèneyes0
21. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre36Infernal DwarvesLa Tour d'ébèneyes0
22. Giulio aka "falanor"LLuxembourg84MakharHenri's Chosenyes0
23. Sebastien aka "Zlatanlux"LBivange-Vampire CovenantHenri's Chosenyes0
24. Frédéric aka "genosuko"BEmbourg25The Vermin SwarmLiegendaryno0
25. Stephan aka "Nesro"DBonn85Ogre KhansPrivateer Poza Boyyes0
26. Cédric aka "Moussococo"BEcaussinnes-d'Enghien92Beast HerdsTour d'ébèneno0
27. Serge aka "Khaghan"BBruxelles35The Vermin SwarmBrussels Fanaticsno0
28. Vincent aka "Kabuum"BHerent75Orcs and Goblinsno0
29. Merlijn aka "Merlijn"Bbeveren7Sylvan ElvesPink Hordeyes0
30. Robin aka "Haemoglobinz"BOostende38Ogre KhansPink Hordeyes0
31. Jellen aka "dapoekie"BIzegem57Dwarven HoldsPink Hordeno0
32. Joachim aka "bonte"BKachtem101Dwarven HoldsPink Hordeno0
33. (anonym)-Daemon Legionsuniqueno0
34. Edouard aka "deder"FCachan-Orcs and GoblinsHenri's Chosenyes0
35. Sebastien aka "savage-man"BWoluwe-Saint-Pierre21Dread ElvesOyono0
36. Kaj aka "Chosen_of_Sigmar"BWaarschoot29Vampire CovenantBelgian Chocolatesno0
37. Lorenzo aka "Skarloc"BBruxelles31Sylvan ElvesThe Manneken Legionsyes0
38. Simon aka "Zertuiop"FQuestembert48Dread ElvesThe Manneken Legionsno0
39. Quentin aka "Eolthir"BBruxelles42The Vermin SwarmLa Tour d'ébèneno0
40. Sébastien aka "knri"BEllezelles47Daemon Legionsla tour d'ebeneyes0


Distribution of Armies
Dwarven Holds:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Highborn Elves:1
Ogre Khans:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Sylvan Elves:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Distribution of Origins
Ath:1
Berchem:1
Broechem:1
Embourg:1
Roeselare:1
Rotterdam:1
Tilburg:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.