T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hammers & Swords 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Wim aka "deZwarteRidder"BBroechem190Empire of SonnstahlXhammerNoobyes10
2. Jeroen aka "Umbra"BBerchem158Highborn ElvesDa Noobsyes10
3. Thibaud aka "bolard"BEmbourg6Saurian AncientsLiegendaryyes10
4. Guy aka "IHDarklord"BRoeselare2Sylvan ElvesBelgian Chocolatesyes10
5. François aka "Valmir"BAth3The Vermin SwarmLa Tour d'ébèneyes10
6. Menno aka "Evoluo"NLRotterdam12Ogre KhansDe Nederlanderyes10
7. Rick aka "MotherOfDragons"NLTilburg45Dwarven Holdsyes10
8. Robin aka "Haemoglobinz"BOostende43Ogre KhansPink Hordeyes10
9. Stephan aka "Nesro"DBonn52Ogre KhansPrivateer Poza Boyyes10
10. Merlijn aka "Merlijn"Bbeveren8Sylvan ElvesPink Hordeyes10
11. Lorenzo aka "Skarloc"BBruxelles23Sylvan ElvesThe Manneken Legionsyes10
12. Sebastien aka "Zlatanlux"LLuxembourg94Vampire CovenantHenri's Chosenyes10
13. Ortwin aka "Rocco"BStabroek14Saurian AncientsDa Noobsyes10
14. Cédric aka "skavennugget"BKapellen179Undying DynastiesDa Noobsyes10
15. Bart aka "Ehakir"NLEindhoven42Dread ElvesNorthern Wastersyes10
16. Aleksandar aka "Dadar"BBruxelles26Kingdom of EquitaineLa Tour d'ébèneyes10
17. Camille aka "Sire_Trencavel"BBruxelles10Sylvan ElvesLa Tour d'ébèneyes10
18. Giulio aka "falanor"LLuxembourg64MakharHenri's Chosenyes10
19. Edouard aka "deder"FCachan56Orcs and GoblinsHenri's Chosenyes10
20. Sébastien aka "knri"BEllezelles41Daemon Legionsla tour d'ebeneyes10
21. Quentin aka "Eolthir"BBruxelles40The Vermin SwarmLa Tour d'ébèneyes10
22. Nico aka "PrinceCharming"BLeopoldsburg1Warriors of the Dark GodsBelgian Chocolatesyes10
23. Vincent aka "Kabuum"BHerent38Orcs and Goblinsyes10
24. Kaj aka "Chosen_of_Sigmar"BWaarschoot19Vampire CovenantBelgian Chocolatesyes10
25. (anonym)-Daemon Legionsuniqueyes10
26. Jellen aka "dapoekie"BIzegem39Dwarven HoldsPink Hordeyes10
27. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre49Infernal DwarvesLa Tour d'ébèneyes10
28. Christian aka "Galain"DRuppichteroth119Undying DynastiesPrivateer Poza Boyzyes10
29. Frédéric aka "genosuko"BEmbourg21The Vermin SwarmLiegendaryyes10


Distribution of Armies
Sylvan Elves:4
Ogre Khans:3
The Vermin Swarm:3
Daemon Legions:2
Dwarven Holds:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Saurian Ancients:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Dread Elves:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Highborn Elves:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Makhar:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:20
NLNetherlands:3
DGermany:2
LLuxembourg:2
FFrance:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.