T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Replay's Daring Dueling Duo's 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jens aka "Djensen"BKuurne1264NecronsRed and deadyesyes
2. Dries aka "Beanfish"BWetteren-Blood AngelsRed and deadyesyes
3. Dimitri aka "Raukaris"BWetteren-Imperial KnightsThe Golden Companyyesyes
4. Thomas aka "GoldenBrick"BDeinze-Adeptus CustodesThe Golden Companyyesyes
5. Kris aka "Don-Pedro"BMechelen148Chaos Space MarinesMiniature Mad Men 1yesyes
6. Steven aka "Nostramo"BHeist-Op-Den-Berg86Chaos DaemonsMiniature Mad Men 1yesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
7. Kim aka "Kimster"BWestrozebeke97TyranidsThe dark sidenono
8. Kenny C.BWestrozebeke-DrukhariThe dark sidenono
9. Rien aka "Rien"BSint-Andries257T'au Empireneverlandnono
10. Marc aka "Necrosadeptus"BOverijse9NecronsBelgian Dogs Of Warnono
11. Arno aka "Jarbeat"BBrugge136Deathwatchneverlandnono
12. Tijs aka "Tisten"BKortrijk301NecronsReplaynono
13. Arnaud aka "deadpool"FLoos12NecronsThe Glory Holy Holes!nono
14. Jordan aka "joe"FMarcq-en-Baroeul91Adepta SororitasThe Glory Holy Holes!nono
15. Thomas aka "dentOnius"BHerent564Blood AngelsBerserkir Wargamersnono
16. Bart aka "Beire"BLeuven585Chaos Space MarinesBerserkir Wargamersnono
17. (anonym)-Dark AngelsP&Anono
18. Pierre aka "GODFATHER"BEngis-Adeptus CustodesP&Anono
19. Willems aka "Marrius"BGrâce Hollogne89Chaos DaemonsLiègea Primusnono
20. Jonathan aka "Zokian"BAns343Thousand SonsLiègea Primusnono
21. David aka "davve"BLeuven667Space MarinesWargaming Monkeysyesno
22. Bulens aka "Stalin"BWinksele-Imperial KnightsWargaming Monkeysyesno
23. Steven aka "steevn"BKortrijk164DeathwatchReplaynono
24. Gaëtan aka "Shurupak"FLa Poueze248Astra MilitarumBilibilipnono
25. Tom aka "Teku"BRoeselare52Space MarinesThe Fluffy Chefsyesno
26. Tom aka "Tom_ep"BMechelen25Adepta SororitasBelgian Dogs Of Warnono
27. Davy aka "Tolinx"BOostende20Blood AngelsThe Fluffy Chefsnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Miniature Mad Men 1Don-Pedro, Nostramo
2Red and deadDjensen, Beanfish
3The Golden CompanyRaukaris, GoldenBrick
Registered teams
4The dark sideKimster, Kenny C.
5neverlandRien, Jarbeat
6Belgian Dogs Of WarNecrosadeptus, Tom_ep
7ReplayTisten, steevn
8The Glory Holy Holes!deadpool, joe
9Berserkir WargamersdentOnius, Beire
10P&A(anonym), GODFATHER
11Liègea PrimusMarrius, Zokian
12Wargaming Monkeysdavve, Stalin
13BilibilipShurupak
14The Fluffy ChefsTeku, Tolinx


Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Custodes:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Imperial Knights:1
Necrons:1
Distribution of Origins
Wetteren:2
Deinze:1
Heist-Op-Den-Berg:1
Kuurne:1
Mechelen:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.