T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Cartazimut*Régional*Hyperspace Trial S2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Remy aka "DarkMaugan"BMarcinelle31Galactic RepublicCarolo Food Squadronnono
2. Arnault aka "Arnault"BGerpinnes21Galactic EmpireCarolo Food Squadronnono
3. Thomas aka "Gr1mbone"BTrazegnies72Galactic RepublicCarolo Food Squadronnono
4. Renaud aka "RUNZZ"BBruxelles11Scum and VillainyJ.E.S.U.S.nono
5. Alexandre aka "Morane"BOverijse26Galactic RepublicJ.E.S.U.S.nono
6. Benoît aka "Aslar"BNamur20Galactic RepublicZ.S.M.F.Cnoyes
7. Steve aka "Frosty"BBeringen42First OrderEgo Squadronnono
8. Nick aka "Nicknack"BMechelen8Separatist AllianceEgo Squadronnono
9. Pieter aka "Phineas"BMechelen23Scum and VillainyEgo Squadronnono
10. Arnaud aka "Manda"BGerpinnes13ResistanceCarolo food squadronnono
11. Michel aka "Nehekharan"BTerhagen5Scum and VillainyXhammernono
12. Robin aka "RobinHood"BTerhagen54Scum and VillainyXhammernono
13. Manuel aka "Hobs"BBrussels10Separatist AllianceR2T3nono
14. Lore aka "RainBowDash_"BTerhagen199Scum and VillainyXhammernono
15. Laurent aka "Auramagma"BHognoul7Scum and Villainynono
16. Jimmy aka "BB-H8"BBalen1ResistanceEgo Squadronnoyes
17. Jonathan aka "Elda"BBruxelles2Galactic EmpireR2T3nono
18. Patrick aka "tricki"BZoersel25Scum and VillainyXhammernoyes
19. Niek aka "Qanar"BEdegem38First OrderEgo Squadronnono
20. Wouter aka "A-Poc"BEkeren12Galactic EmpireXhammernoyes
21. Glenn aka "DeLaSoul"BDuffel70First Ordernono
22. Steve aka "Henniak"BBouffioulx24First OrderCarolo Food Squadronnono
23. Olivier aka "DC-14"BBruxelles16Galactic RepublicR2T3nono
24. Raphael aka "Rahfa"BBruxelles3Galactic EmpireR2T3nono
25. Tim aka "Hargrim"BEkeren49Galactic RepublicXhammernoyes
26. Julien aka "Wyrlock"BWauthier Braine258Galactic Republicnono
27. Paul aka "PAULOLAX"BBruxelles99Galactic EmpireJ.E.S.U.S.nono
28. Quentin aka "Eolthir"BBruxelles175Scum and VillainyBrother of the Nightnono
29. Thibault aka "Flying_Thib"BBrussels174Rebel AllianceR2T3nono
30. Antonio aka "Rafter2k"DDüsseldorf68Galactic EmpireSegnor Noobsnono
31. Benny aka "Mathsay"BTremelo201Galactic EmpireEgo Squadronnono
32. Éric aka "V-A"BThieusies59Scum and VillainyQuébecnono
Waiting Queue
33. Timo aka "Timo7777"DAachen9Galactic EmpireaiX-Wingsnono
34. Pierre aka "WolfPainting_Studio"BNamur-Scum and Villainynono
35. Ivo aka "RevanAC"DWürselen164Galactic EmpireaiX-Wingsnono


Distribution of Armies
Scum and Villainy:9
Galactic Empire:7
Galactic Republic:7
First Order:4
Resistance:2
Separatist Alliance:2
Rebel Alliance:1
Distribution of Origins
Bruxelles:6
Terhagen:3
Brussels:2
Ekeren:2
Gerpinnes:2
Mechelen:2
Balen:1
Beringen:1
Bouffioulx:1
Duffel:1
Düsseldorf:1
Edegem:1
Hognoul:1
Marcinelle:1
Namur:1
Overijse:1
Thieusies:1
Trazegnies:1
Tremelo:1
Wauthier Braine:1
Zoersel:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.